1 |
AUBRY Flavien |
1994 |
0:56:11 |
1210 |
U.S CRETEIL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
2 |
LONCKE Quentin |
1999 |
0:56:29 |
1205 |
LYON NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
3 |
HENRY ARRENOUS Pierre |
1998 |
0:56:98 |
1184 |
ASPTT POITIERS |
FRA |
|
|
4 |
TRILLAT Léo |
1998 |
0:57:08 |
1181 |
CN POISSY |
FRA |
|
|
5 |
ROLDAN MUNOZ Enzo |
1999 |
0:57:63 |
1165 |
LYON NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
6 |
BERNARDINI Mathieu |
1998 |
0:57:97 |
1155 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
7 |
TABOGA Vincent |
1995 |
0:58:14 |
1150 |
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
8 |
SARAZIN Théo |
2000 |
0:58:14 |
1150 |
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE |
FRA |
|
|
9 |
HENRY Clément |
2000 |
0:58:29 |
1146 |
ES VITRY |
FRA |
|
|
10 |
RAKOTONDRAMANGA Eliot-Tahina |
2002 |
0:58:73 |
1133 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
11 |
LINO Rafaël |
1999 |
0:58:86 |
1129 |
C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE |
FRA |
|
|
12 |
CHAFFARD Clément |
1998 |
0:59:03 |
1124 |
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
13 |
ROSSILLON Virgile |
2000 |
0:59:38 |
1114 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
14 |
BENSELLAM HAIDER Mohamed |
1993 |
0:59:63 |
1107 |
MOUETTES DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
15 |
DEMERIN Antoine |
1998 |
0:59:70 |
1105 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
16 |
CHOUFA Jordane |
1995 |
0:59:82 |
1102 |
MONTIGNY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
17 |
AZAOU Billel |
2000 |
1:00:07 |
1095 |
U.S CRETEIL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
18 |
CADEL Benjamin |
1994 |
1:00:07 |
1095 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
19 |
ACHOUR Aziz |
1999 |
1:00:32 |
1087 |
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE |
FRA |
|
|
20 |
THIBAULT Thomas |
1998 |
1:00:37 |
1086 |
RSC MONTREUIL |
FRA |
|
|
21 |
LEFORT-LOUET Gaspard |
2000 |
1:00:57 |
1080 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
22 |
THIBAULT Maxime |
1999 |
1:00:65 |
1078 |
RSC MONTREUIL |
FRA |
|
|
23 |
BERNARD Pierre-Elie |
1995 |
1:00:70 |
1077 |
CN EPINETTES PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
24 |
MARIE Gaétan |
2001 |
1:01:10 |
1065 |
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
25 |
GUIOUBLY Yannis |
2001 |
1:01:11 |
1065 |
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT |
FRA |
|
|
26 |
HENDERSON Jules |
2001 |
1:01:17 |
1063 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
27 |
REY Martin |
1999 |
1:01:19 |
1063 |
RSC MONTREUIL |
FRA |
|
|
28 |
SUMEIRE Eliott |
1999 |
1:01:31 |
1060 |
CA ORSAY |
FRA |
|
|
29 |
TONNEAU Guillaume |
1998 |
1:01:54 |
1053 |
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE |
FRA |
|
|
30 |
MAGUERRE Thomas |
2000 |
1:01:56 |
1053 |
MONTIGNY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
31 |
VANDEVELDE Alexis |
2001 |
1:01:65 |
1050 |
SN VERSAILLES |
FRA |
|
|
32 |
BUISSON Luca |
2002 |
1:01:82 |
1045 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
33 |
BOCHATON Florian |
1997 |
1:01:92 |
1043 |
ST-ETIENNE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
34 |
POTIER Livio |
1998 |
1:01:99 |
1041 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
35 |
GHALI Hussein |
1989 |
1:02:03 |
1039 |
CSM CLAMART |
FRA |
|
|
36 |
WADE Theo |
2001 |
1:02:03 |
1039 |
BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB |
FRA |
|
|
37 |
ARDERIU Quentin |
1998 |
1:02:10 |
1038 |
ES VITRY |
FRA |
|
|
38 |
BOURUMEAU William |
1998 |
1:02:14 |
1036 |
U.S CRETEIL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
39 |
EGGIMANN Rudy |
2001 |
1:02:23 |
1034 |
MONTIGNY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
40 |
SAHBANI Ellias |
2001 |
1:02:39 |
1030 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
41 |
PHANTSULAYA George |
2000 |
1:02:54 |
1025 |
U.S CRETEIL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
42 |
DESBRUNS Florian |
2000 |
1:02:61 |
1023 |
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
43 |
VILAIN Matthieu |
1999 |
1:02:79 |
1019 |
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES |
FRA |
|
|
44 |
BEAL Sébastien |
1996 |
1:02:98 |
1013 |
USM VIROFLAY |
FRA |
|
|
45 |
PAUPARDIN Guillaume |
2001 |
1:03:06 |
1011 |
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE |
FRA |
|
|
46 |
D'INCA Fabio |
2000 |
1:03:06 |
1011 |
BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB |
FRA |
|
|
47 |
AITKACI Carl |
2001 |
1:03:17 |
1008 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
48 |
TONDEUR Maxime |
2001 |
1:03:62 |
996 |
PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB |
FRA |
|
|
49 |
ROCHAT Mathis |
2002 |
1:03:62 |
996 |
CN EPINETTES PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
50 |
GAVARD Ethan |
2002 |
1:03:74 |
993 |
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE |
FRA |
|
|
51 |
FRANCOIS Flavien |
2001 |
1:03:76 |
992 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
52 |
DENJEAN Constantin |
2002 |
1:03:84 |
990 |
SO ROSNY |
FRA |
|
|
53 |
DESSAILLY Eric |
1999 |
1:03:93 |
987 |
CN MAISONS-ALFORT |
FRA |
|
|
54 |
DEZ Léo |
2002 |
1:03:97 |
986 |
CSN GUYANCOURT |
FRA |
|
|
55 |
DJURIC Dario |
1998 |
1:03:99 |
986 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
56 |
ANGELY Slowan |
1998 |
1:04:05 |
984 |
MONTIGNY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
57 |
POUMAREDE Julien |
2001 |
1:04:13 |
982 |
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE |
FRA |
|
|
58 |
BENALI Sami |
1998 |
1:04:33 |
977 |
CN MAISONS-ALFORT |
FRA |
|
|
59 |
PANZO Yanis |
2000 |
1:04:41 |
975 |
ES VITRY |
FRA |
|
|
60 |
AERNOUT Arthur |
2002 |
1:04:61 |
969 |
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES |
FRA |
|
|
61 |
RENAUDIN RÉmi |
2002 |
1:04:94 |
960 |
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
62 |
KOTSIS Yanis |
2000 |
1:04:99 |
959 |
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
63 |
BEDEL Quentin |
2000 |
1:05:37 |
949 |
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
64 |
FOENIX BLONDEL Thomas |
1999 |
1:05:44 |
947 |
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE |
FRA |
|
|
65 |
GUERIN Nicolas |
1995 |
1:05:61 |
943 |
CSM PUTEAUX |
FRA |
|
|
66 |
RODRIGUES Adrien |
2000 |
1:05:64 |
942 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
67 |
GRANDIN MARTIN Numa |
2002 |
1:05:80 |
938 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
68 |
HO Ly-Nam |
1999 |
1:05:98 |
933 |
MONTIGNY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
69 |
CATINEL-ARAMINTHE Keran |
2001 |
1:05:99 |
933 |
U.S CRETEIL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
70 |
SIMEANT Léo |
2001 |
1:06:15 |
928 |
AC VILLEPINTE |
FRA |
|
|
71 |
SEYE Matthieu |
2002 |
1:06:38 |
922 |
CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON |
FRA |
|
|
72 |
GRONDIN William |
2002 |
1:06:40 |
922 |
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES |
FRA |
|
|
73 |
THIBAUT Jules |
2002 |
1:06:52 |
919 |
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT |
FRA |
|
|
74 |
BARLIER Tony |
2002 |
1:06:53 |
918 |
CSN GUYANCOURT |
FRA |
|
|
75 |
BENOUZIO Florian |
1999 |
1:06:87 |
910 |
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE |
FRA |
|
|
76 |
LAPHITZ Guillaume |
2001 |
1:06:93 |
908 |
OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES |
FRA |
|
|
77 |
CAMUS Loïc |
2001 |
1:07:27 |
899 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
78 |
CIFTCI Denis |
2002 |
1:07:31 |
898 |
U.S CRETEIL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
79 |
BARTHÉLÉMY Hugo |
2002 |
1:07:47 |
894 |
CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON |
FRA |
|
|
80 |
ROCHER Romain |
2002 |
1:07:54 |
892 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
81 |
FABRE Thomas |
1999 |
1:08:17 |
876 |
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
82 |
LEDE Jérémy |
1990 |
1:08:38 |
871 |
CN ASNIÈRES |
FRA |
|
|
83 |
EL KABBAJ Hassan |
2001 |
1:08:40 |
870 |
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
84 |
BERINGUE Raphael |
2001 |
1:08:62 |
865 |
CA ORSAY |
FRA |
|
|
85 |
SAADANI Saber |
2002 |
1:09:22 |
850 |
AC VILLEPINTE |
FRA |
|
|
86 |
DOSSAT Clement |
2000 |
1:09:79 |
835 |
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
87 |
LEMARCHAND Kyllian |
2002 |
1:10:06 |
829 |
CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON |
FRA |
|
|
88 |
SAUTEREAU Vincent |
2000 |
1:10:61 |
815 |
CA ORSAY |
FRA |
|
|
89 |
MOKHFI Naim |
2000 |
1:10:66 |
814 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
90 |
LEPLATRE Remy |
2000 |
1:10:85 |
809 |
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE |
FRA |
|
|
91 |
KHAY Aniss |
2002 |
1:10:94 |
807 |
CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON |
FRA |
|
|
92 |
DELOUVÉE Bastian |
2002 |
1:11:31 |
798 |
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
93 |
CLEMENT Matteo |
1997 |
1:11:55 |
792 |
CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT |
FRA |
|
|
94 |
LOPEZ-ONATE Pierrick |
2001 |
1:11:69 |
789 |
CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON |
FRA |
|
|
95 |
PREGHENELLA Bruce |
2001 |
1:12:52 |
769 |
BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB |
FRA |
|
|
96 |
LEBRETON Matis |
2001 |
1:13:15 |
754 |
A.O. TRAPPES NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
97 |
FARHAT Malik |
2002 |
1:13:43 |
747 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
98 |
EA Steeven |
2002 |
1:21:80 |
564 |
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
99 |
GHAZI Jilani |
2002 |
1:26:43 |
473 |
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE |
FRA |
|
|