Compétition Départementale
PARIS
Du Samedi 02 Fevrier 2019 au Dimanche 03 Fevrier 2019
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NASCIMENTO Diego | 2000 | 0:24:53 | 1135 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
2 | GRANDJEAN Etienne | 2001 | 0:24:83 | 1115 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
3 | HERLUC Nathan | 2001 | 0:25:36 | 1078 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
4 | LESPRIT Paul | 1999 | 0:25:42 | 1074 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
5 | POLLACK Alexander | 2003 | 0:25:74 | 1052 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
6 | CÔTE Adrien | 2002 | 0:25:74 | 1052 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
7 | CHAPUIS Barthelemy | 2002 | 0:25:89 | 1042 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
8 | MORELOS GARCIA Bryan | 2002 | 0:25:96 | 1038 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
9 | GUYONNET Alexis | 2004 | 0:25:98 | 1036 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
10 | BODENES Adrien | 1998 | 0:25:99 | 1036 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
11 | INGALISY Fantina | 2003 | 0:26:02 | 1034 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
12 | VALLEE Marius | 2001 | 0:26:20 | 1022 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
13 | BIKAI COMBE Lorenzo | 2004 | 0:26:22 | 1020 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
14 | BERTHOD Théo | 1999 | 0:26:25 | 1018 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
15 | MOUGIN Jules | 2001 | 0:26:26 | 1018 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
16 | BENNOUR DIT SAHLI Slaiem | 2003 | 0:26:33 | 1013 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
17 | LEFEVRE Maxime | 1990 | 0:26:37 | 1010 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
18 | BOUETE Paul | 2003 | 0:26:40 | 1008 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
19 | TANJEVIC Konstantin | 2003 | 0:26:51 | 1001 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
20 | HERNANDEZ Jonathan | 2003 | 0:26:52 | 1001 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
21 | LECACHEUX Mael | 2000 | 0:26:55 | 999 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
22 | GAILLART Baptiste | 1997 | 0:26:58 | 997 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
23 | LOKBANI Thomas | 2000 | 0:26:60 | 995 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
24 | MIET Martin | 2003 | 0:26:69 | 989 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
25 | FERNANDEZ Viktor | 2001 | 0:26:75 | 986 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
26 | REMOND Arthur | 2000 | 0:26:77 | 984 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
27 | LEPINAY Come | 2003 | 0:26:83 | 980 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
28 | HENCKES Lukas | 1999 | 0:26:88 | 977 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
29 | LYFOUNG Lucas | 2002 | 0:27:04 | 967 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
30 | ROSSILLON Arthur | 1997 | 0:27:06 | 965 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
31 | ENCAOUA Gad | 2002 | 0:27:10 | 963 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
32 | GELLY Antoine | 1998 | 0:27:12 | 962 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
33 | SOUBRIER Théodore | 2002 | 0:27:17 | 958 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
34 | WILLIAM Matt | 2003 | 0:27:50 | 937 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
35 | HORESNYI-BENEDDINE Adam | 2003 | 0:27:58 | 932 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
36 | SEBIH Samy | 2004 | 0:27:60 | 931 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
37 | BEGUE TURON Raphael | 2004 | 0:27:68 | 926 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
38 | FENG Haoran | 2004 | 0:27:70 | 925 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
39 | CANGEMI Nicolas | 1995 | 0:27:79 | 919 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
40 | BAZUREAU Paul | 2003 | 0:27:92 | 911 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
41 | EL HASSANI Nahel | 2004 | 0:27:97 | 908 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
42 | DAVID Henri | 2003 | 0:28:06 | 902 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
43 | TRAMIER Gaspard | 2003 | 0:28:10 | 900 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
44 | SALUDJIAN Marius | 2004 | 0:28:18 | 895 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
45 | BARDINET Quentin | 2003 | 0:28:29 | 888 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
46 | MAILLOLS Hippolyte | 2002 | 0:28:30 | 887 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
47 | BOEGLIN Xavier | 2003 | 0:28:32 | 886 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
48 | KEFI Achmi | 2003 | 0:28:52 | 874 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
49 | BOUCHACHI Wassim | 2004 | 0:29:06 | 841 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
50 | MARCOTTE Antoine | 2004 | 0:29:31 | 826 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
51 | SABBAN Raphael | 2004 | 0:29:40 | 820 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
52 | MATHIEU Theophile | 2004 | 0:29:77 | 799 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
53 | AMROUCH-CHANTEPIE Idris | 2004 | 0:30:01 | 785 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
54 | LECLERC Thibaut | 2004 | 0:30:08 | 781 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
55 | LOVATO Kosta | 2002 | 0:30:64 | 748 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
56 | SAYOUD Adam | 2004 | 0:30:94 | 732 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
57 | JAULIN Come-Julio | 2004 | 0:31:18 | 718 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
58 | LEGAVRE JEROME Phileas | 2003 | 0:31:30 | 711 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
59 | LABIDI Noor | 2004 | 0:32:56 | 643 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
60 | BIERI Aurélien | 2004 | 0:32:66 | 638 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
61 | DUTOURNIER Come | 2004 | 0:33:09 | 616 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |