Compétition Départementale
PARIS
Du Samedi 19 Novembre 2016 au Dimanche 20 Novembre 2016
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SHEN Simon | 1999 | 0:29:74 | 1159 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
2 | BARRY Ervin | 2000 | 0:31:16 | 1085 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
3 | GILLET Maxime | 1986 | 0:31:29 | 1078 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
4 | ROSSILLON Arthur | 1997 | 0:31:72 | 1056 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
5 | BESCHERON Simon | 1999 | 0:31:91 | 1046 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
6 | SAMSON Théophile | 2000 | 0:32:48 | 1017 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
7 | GAILLART Baptiste | 1997 | 0:32:80 | 1001 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
8 | SONDEREGGER Lucas | 2000 | 0:32:81 | 1001 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
9 | OUMNIA Rayanne | 1996 | 0:32:88 | 997 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
10 | THURIES Adrien | 1995 | 0:33:27 | 978 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
11 | SCHOUPPE Paul | 2000 | 0:33:65 | 959 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
12 | EL HASSANI Adam | 2001 | 0:33:88 | 948 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
13 | HERLUC Yoann | 2000 | 0:34:15 | 935 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
14 | GYSEMBERG Thomas | 2000 | 0:34:38 | 924 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
15 | SCHILOVITZ Jules | 2000 | 0:34:71 | 908 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
16 | ROUGHOL Yanis | 2002 | 0:34:85 | 902 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
17 | LYFOUNG Lucas | 2002 | 0:34:87 | 901 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
18 | ROTA Paolo | 2000 | 0:35:61 | 866 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | ||
19 | ROYER Loghan | 2002 | 0:35:71 | 862 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
20 | VINCENT Arthur | 2001 | 0:35:95 | 851 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
21 | ROCHAT Mathis | 2002 | 0:36:10 | 844 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
22 | MECHICHE Masiwan | 1992 | 0:36:20 | 839 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
23 | MÉAS Nathan | 2002 | 0:36:25 | 837 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
24 | ARDÈS Siméon | 2002 | 0:36:32 | 834 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
25 | LEDANOIS Hector | 1996 | 0:36:40 | 830 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
26 | SCHTRAOUSS William | 2002 | 0:37:08 | 799 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
27 | LOUISON Noa | 2002 | 0:37:10 | 799 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
28 | LE PRIOL Pierre-Alain | 2002 | 0:37:48 | 782 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
29 | ZOUAGHI Saned | 2002 | 0:37:65 | 774 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
30 | DETERRE Léopold | 2000 | 0:37:89 | 764 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
31 | GABLER Lucas | 2000 | 0:38:16 | 752 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
32 | HARDY Ael | 1996 | 0:38:31 | 746 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
33 | HENCKES Lukas | 1999 | 0:38:60 | 733 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | ||
34 | LECACHEUX Mael | 2000 | 0:38:85 | 723 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
35 | MARTIN Gwenael | 2000 | 0:39:12 | 711 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
36 | SCHOUPPE Adrien | 2002 | 0:39:62 | 690 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
37 | BERNARD Jules | 2000 | 0:39:98 | 676 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
38 | ROBERT Louis | 2002 | 0:40:35 | 661 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
39 | VILA Joshua | 2001 | 0:41:20 | 627 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
40 | ENCAOUA Gad | 2002 | 0:41:21 | 626 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
41 | ROTA Nemo | 2002 | 0:41:41 | 618 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | ||
42 | ATTANE Mehdi | 2001 | 0:45:95 | 453 | SCUF PARIS | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |