Compétition Départementale
PARIS
Du Samedi 17 Octobre 2015 au Dimanche 18 Octobre 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VERGNE Matthieu | 2000 | 8:42:39 | 1143 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
2 | SARAZIN Théo | 2000 | 8:44:16 | 1136 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
3 | RIVARD Bernard | 2000 | 8:51:24 | 1107 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
4 | MARTIN Clément | 1999 | 8:52:31 | 1102 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
5 | GENET David | 1982 | 8:52:70 | 1101 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
6 | PEYROU Nicolas | 2001 | 8:56:41 | 1085 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
7 | BARATGIN Hugues | 1999 | 8:57:59 | 1081 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
8 | BARRY Ervin | 2000 | 9:10:56 | 1029 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
9 | GRADEL Thibault | 2000 | 9:15:68 | 1009 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
10 | TALALAEFF Felix | 2001 | 9:15:69 | 1009 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
11 | BIDAUT Florian | 2000 | 9:17:19 | 1003 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
12 | PIRI Max | 1997 | 9:30:71 | 951 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
13 | GERMAIN-HIDALGO Arthur | 2001 | 9:31:64 | 947 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
14 | SONDEREGGER Lucas | 2000 | 9:33:91 | 939 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
15 | PORTAL Alex | 2002 | 9:34:09 | 938 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
16 | TEULE Leo | 2002 | 9:38:33 | 922 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
17 | BUISSON Luca | 2002 | 9:40:75 | 913 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
18 | SAIDI Mehdi | 1999 | 9:46:03 | 894 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
19 | FLEURY Steven | 2001 | 9:47:39 | 889 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
20 | BARRY Aron | 2002 | 9:48:02 | 886 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
21 | AERNOUT Arthur | 2002 | 9:48:66 | 884 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
22 | SCHILOVITZ Jules | 2000 | 9:51:76 | 873 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
23 | GARCIA Hugo | 2000 | 9:52:38 | 870 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
24 | LE PRIOL Etienne | 2000 | 9:58:14 | 850 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
25 | CARO Eliott | 2000 | 10:01:87 | 836 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
26 | LEBLANC-SPANU Gabriele | 2002 | 10:07:44 | 817 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
27 | SURROZ Alexandre | 2000 | 10:09:50 | 809 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
28 | VILAIN Matthieu | 1999 | 10:17:28 | 782 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
29 | FOURRIER Thomas | 2001 | 10:23:38 | 762 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
30 | GRONDIN William | 2002 | 10:28:70 | 744 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
31 | AERNOUT Louis | 2002 | 10:32:70 | 730 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
32 | RUELLO Colin | 2002 | 10:36:00 | 719 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
33 | ROYER Loghan | 2002 | 10:40:56 | 704 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
34 | CÔTE Adrien | 2002 | 10:43:53 | 695 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
35 | MASSOLIN Edgar | 2002 | 10:51:57 | 669 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
36 | HENNETEAU Alexandre | 2002 | 10:52:17 | 667 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
37 | SCHOUPPE Adrien | 2002 | 10:58:08 | 648 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
38 | GILLET Johan | 2002 | 11:10:42 | 610 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |