1 |
THENOT Adeline |
1991 |
2:41:25 |
1195 |
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY |
FRA |
|
|
2 |
CHARLES-FRANCOIS Lucie |
1998 |
2:43:72 |
1164 |
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
3 |
RENOU Jeanne |
1999 |
2:44:71 |
1152 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
4 |
PAULIN Perryne |
1999 |
2:45:49 |
1142 |
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY |
FRA |
|
|
5 |
CHARPENTIER Ilona |
1998 |
2:46:05 |
1135 |
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 |
FRA |
|
|
6 |
BRUZZO Aurore |
2000 |
2:49:38 |
1095 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
7 |
KNOPF Ornella |
1999 |
2:49:70 |
1091 |
AS BONDY |
FRA |
|
|
8 |
REBOUL Ines |
1999 |
2:49:86 |
1089 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
9 |
BASSO-BERT Clara |
2001 |
2:50:27 |
1084 |
ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS |
FRA |
|
|
10 |
GAILLARD Clémence |
1998 |
2:50:53 |
1081 |
MOISSY SPORT NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
11 |
DERMEE Tessa |
2000 |
2:50:85 |
1078 |
NOGENT NATATION 94 |
FRA |
|
|
12 |
SOMMIER Elodie |
2001 |
2:51:68 |
1068 |
U.S CRETEIL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
13 |
NEGRE Katleen |
1999 |
2:52:07 |
1063 |
TREMBLAY AC |
FRA |
|
|
14 |
CONNETABLE Barbara |
2000 |
2:52:19 |
1062 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
15 |
LECOMTE Célia |
1998 |
2:52:35 |
1060 |
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP |
FRA |
|
|
16 |
BINOIS Emma |
2000 |
2:52:83 |
1054 |
NOGENT NATATION 94 |
FRA |
|
|
17 |
ELLUL Sophie |
1998 |
2:53:25 |
1049 |
AS BONDY |
FRA |
|
|
18 |
SAUVAGE Blandine |
1996 |
2:53:62 |
1045 |
CN VAL MAUBUEE |
FRA |
|
|
19 |
BARRIER Clara |
2001 |
2:53:65 |
1044 |
BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT |
FRA |
|
|
20 |
ALVARADO Gabrielle |
1998 |
2:55:08 |
1028 |
AC VILLEPINTE |
FRA |
|
|
21 |
BOUVET Camille |
1998 |
2:55:24 |
1026 |
ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS |
FRA |
|
|
22 |
LE GARREC Perrine |
1999 |
2:55:34 |
1025 |
AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
23 |
DELAVANNE Zoé |
1998 |
2:55:96 |
1018 |
BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT |
FRA |
|
|
24 |
MARGUERON Julie |
2001 |
2:56:78 |
1008 |
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 |
FRA |
|
|
25 |
JANIN Juliette |
2000 |
2:57:37 |
1001 |
NOGENT NATATION 94 |
FRA |
|
|
26 |
BLANCHARD Maelle |
2001 |
2:57:96 |
995 |
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 |
FRA |
|
|
27 |
BASTOS Léticia |
2000 |
2:58:22 |
992 |
VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE |
FRA |
|
|
28 |
DOUARRE Claire |
2001 |
2:58:86 |
984 |
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP |
FRA |
|
|
29 |
VEDOVATI Alexane |
2001 |
2:59:62 |
976 |
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
30 |
BARRIERE Sophie |
2001 |
2:59:67 |
975 |
COLOMBES NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
31 |
BOURGUIGNON Tiphanie |
1999 |
2:59:99 |
972 |
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
32 |
MUTZ Tara |
2001 |
3:00:03 |
971 |
CN EPINETTES PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
33 |
PIERRARD Annabelle |
2000 |
3:00:64 |
964 |
CN MAISONS-ALFORT |
FRA |
|
|
34 |
STRUILLOU Julie |
1999 |
3:00:92 |
961 |
OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES |
FRA |
|
|
35 |
CASTEL Meghan |
2000 |
3:01:05 |
960 |
CS MEAUX NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
36 |
CHAVASSE Antoinette |
2001 |
3:01:06 |
959 |
BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT |
FRA |
|
|
37 |
RIVAS Manon |
2000 |
3:01:28 |
957 |
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY |
FRA |
|
|
38 |
FERMIER Maeva |
2000 |
3:02:68 |
941 |
AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY |
FRA |
|
|
39 |
VERET Sarah |
2001 |
3:02:70 |
941 |
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 |
FRA |
|
|
40 |
MACAUX Chanelle |
1999 |
3:03:09 |
937 |
AS BONDY |
FRA |
|
|
41 |
DE SILVA Johanna-indi |
1999 |
3:05:84 |
907 |
CN EPINETTES PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
42 |
GIBON Flavie |
2001 |
3:06:62 |
898 |
NOGENT NATATION 94 |
FRA |
|
|
43 |
MARTINS Chloe |
2001 |
3:06:63 |
898 |
US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY |
FRA |
|
|
44 |
POREAU Marine |
2001 |
3:07:24 |
891 |
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
45 |
LAURENCE Oceane |
2001 |
3:07:75 |
886 |
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 |
FRA |
|
|
46 |
AUTARD Gaëlle |
2001 |
3:09:15 |
871 |
SCUF PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
47 |
HASSANI Marwa |
2001 |
3:09:72 |
865 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
48 |
PHAM Flora |
2001 |
3:14:82 |
811 |
VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION |
FRA |
|
|