Compétition Régionale
PARIS
Du Samedi 02 Juin 2018 au Dimanche 03 Juin 2018
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHOUPPE Paul | 2000 | 1:02:43 | 1070 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
2 | EL HASSANI Adam | 2001 | 1:02:96 | 1055 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
3 | SCHOUPPE Adrien | 2002 | 1:05:56 | 981 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
4 | HUGONENQ Milo | 2004 | 1:08:31 | 906 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
5 | CHARGELEGUE Paco | 2003 | 1:09:72 | 868 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
6 | VAUCHER Edouard | 2005 | 1:11:13 | 832 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
7 | DUPAS Honorin | 2003 | 1:11:31 | 827 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
8 | NAKATANI Edouard | 2004 | 1:11:49 | 823 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
9 | COMBETTES Jeremie | 2005 | 1:11:60 | 820 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
10 | EL HASSANI Nahel | 2004 | 1:11:95 | 811 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
11 | LEBAS Alexandre | 2002 | 1:12:03 | 809 | AC BOBIGNY | FRA | ||
12 | POLLET-BOURDALOUE Artus | 2006 | 1:12:93 | 786 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
13 | KITAMURA Hokua | 2008 | 1:19:40 | 633 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
14 | TAILLADE Clément | 2007 | 1:22:77 | 560 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
15 | FOURRAT Adrien | 2007 | 1:24:31 | 528 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
16 | RODIAN Jules | 2007 | 1:25:36 | 507 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
17 | HUGONENQ Liam | 2007 | 1:25:44 | 505 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
18 | HAMAIMI Lucas | 2007 | 1:28:26 | 451 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOUCHACHI Wassim | 2004 | 1:13:48 | 773 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
2 | RASPAGLIA Matteo | 2005 | 1:14:34 | 752 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
3 | VUONG-THILLEROT Louis | 2005 | 1:14:83 | 740 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
4 | GRANDJEAN Emmanuel | 2004 | 1:16:39 | 702 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
5 | KRIER Paul | 2005 | 1:16:55 | 699 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
6 | MUZZOLINI Alessandro | 2006 | 1:16:68 | 696 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
7 | LOVATO Kosta | 2002 | 1:21:54 | 586 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
8 | COMMUNIER-MALLIER Oscar | 2007 | 1:29:27 | 432 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
9 | MORINIAUX TRIDON Hadrian | 2007 | 1:29:38 | 430 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
10 | MIRONNEAU Paul | 2008 | 1:33:55 | 356 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
11 | DABI Arthur | 2007 | 1:35:35 | 327 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
12 | BENEZECH Clement | 2007 | 1:35:87 | 318 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
13 | RASPAGLIA Luigi | 2008 | 1:36:16 | 314 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LE CORNEC Alexandre | 2004 | 1:16:38 | 703 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
2 | FRANCHITTO Sofiane | 2005 | 1:17:17 | 684 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
3 | CLAVEL Barthélémy | 2005 | 1:18:53 | 653 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
4 | SERIEYS Anton | 2005 | 1:18:59 | 652 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
5 | BIERI Aurélien | 2004 | 1:19:01 | 642 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
6 | TANCREZ Maxime | 2006 | 1:19:73 | 626 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |