1 |
GAYANT Brice |
1995 |
2:01:25 |
1320 |
U.S CRETEIL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
2 |
TOURE Brice |
1997 |
2:04:33 |
1272 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
3 |
MECHICHE Magsen |
1995 |
2:06:27 |
1242 |
MOUETTES DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
4 |
BOQUET Titouan |
1995 |
2:06:63 |
1236 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
5 |
CATALA Alexandre |
1995 |
2:08:38 |
1210 |
C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE |
FRA |
|
|
6 |
PONCIN Charles |
1998 |
2:08:76 |
1204 |
U.S CRETEIL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
7 |
BODENES Adrien |
1998 |
2:08:84 |
1203 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
8 |
PEREIRA Thomas |
1999 |
2:09:39 |
1194 |
AC VILLEPINTE |
FRA |
|
|
9 |
NANTES Quentin |
1998 |
2:09:89 |
1187 |
U.S CRETEIL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
10 |
JONCHERY Pierre |
1998 |
2:10:70 |
1175 |
NOGENT NATATION 94 |
FRA |
|
|
11 |
CHATTI Souhaiel |
2000 |
2:11:00 |
1170 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
12 |
TOURDES Alexis |
1999 |
2:11:28 |
1166 |
US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY |
FRA |
|
|
13 |
MARIE-MAGDELAINE Kris |
1996 |
2:12:04 |
1155 |
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY |
FRA |
|
|
14 |
GENET David |
1982 |
2:12:54 |
1147 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
15 |
QUELVEN Thomas |
1997 |
2:12:57 |
1147 |
US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY |
FRA |
|
|
16 |
RICHTER Neil |
1999 |
2:12:79 |
1144 |
AC VILLEPINTE |
FRA |
|
|
17 |
PIRI Max |
1997 |
2:13:32 |
1136 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
18 |
CAZEMAYOU Tanguy |
1996 |
2:13:55 |
1132 |
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY |
FRA |
|
|
19 |
REUILLON Paul |
1997 |
2:13:68 |
1131 |
U.S CRETEIL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
20 |
POTHIN Matthias |
1999 |
2:14:15 |
1124 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
21 |
THIBAULT Maxime |
1999 |
2:14:28 |
1122 |
RSC MONTREUIL |
FRA |
|
|
22 |
POSZALCZYK Gauthier |
1995 |
2:15:14 |
1109 |
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
23 |
HYPOLITE Alexandre |
1995 |
2:15:31 |
1107 |
AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
24 |
BRUNET-PEYRAUD Thibaud |
1999 |
2:15:40 |
1105 |
CN MAISONS-ALFORT |
FRA |
|
|
25 |
DELATTRE Noe |
2000 |
2:15:88 |
1099 |
ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS |
FRA |
|
|
26 |
DESSAILLY Eric |
1999 |
2:15:90 |
1098 |
CN MAISONS-ALFORT |
FRA |
|
|
27 |
LESEIGNEUR Yann |
1997 |
2:16:02 |
1097 |
ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS |
FRA |
|
|
28 |
ZINSMEISTER Julien |
1997 |
2:16:25 |
1093 |
COULOMMIERS NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
29 |
DUPUY Louan |
2000 |
2:16:61 |
1088 |
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
30 |
LABDOUN Aurès |
2000 |
2:17:60 |
1074 |
U.S CRETEIL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
31 |
PUISSANT Mathis |
2000 |
2:17:94 |
1069 |
NOGENT NATATION 94 |
FRA |
|
|
32 |
POUSSIN Gaétan |
2000 |
2:19:16 |
1052 |
C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE |
FRA |
|
|
33 |
DANDELEUX Lucas |
2001 |
2:19:48 |
1047 |
OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES |
FRA |
|
|
34 |
DUMAY Kilian |
1997 |
2:19:73 |
1044 |
ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS |
FRA |
|
|
35 |
BOUBEKEUR Billel |
1996 |
2:19:96 |
1040 |
COLOMBES NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
36 |
DEMORISE Olivier |
1996 |
2:20:17 |
1037 |
LA SAINT MANDEENNE |
FRA |
|
|
37 |
REUILLON Louis |
2000 |
2:20:20 |
1037 |
CN MAISONS-ALFORT |
FRA |
|
|
38 |
BRINITZER Alexander |
1998 |
2:20:49 |
1033 |
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP |
FRA |
|
|
39 |
AMHAJ Elamine |
2000 |
2:21:10 |
1024 |
AC VILLEPINTE |
FRA |
|
|
40 |
VENTURA Vincent |
1998 |
2:21:29 |
1022 |
COULOMMIERS NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
41 |
ROBBE Mathieu |
2000 |
2:21:39 |
1020 |
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE |
FRA |
|
|
42 |
GUIGOU Pierre-Lucas |
2000 |
2:23:19 |
995 |
U.S CRETEIL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
43 |
MARGUERON Romain |
1999 |
2:23:57 |
990 |
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 |
FRA |
|
|
44 |
PORTES Lilian |
1999 |
2:23:98 |
985 |
CS MEAUX NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
45 |
FERREIRA Dylan |
2000 |
2:24:00 |
984 |
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY |
FRA |
|
|
46 |
ROUSSEL Victor |
1998 |
2:24:14 |
982 |
CS LES LILAS NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
47 |
CASTERA Louis |
2000 |
2:24:22 |
981 |
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
48 |
DUBOSCQ Florian |
1999 |
2:24:62 |
976 |
CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT |
FRA |
|
|
49 |
PASTULA Kacper |
2001 |
2:24:71 |
975 |
ES VITRY |
FRA |
|
|
50 |
REMOND Arthur |
2000 |
2:24:92 |
972 |
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP |
FRA |
|
|
51 |
GILLET Theo |
2000 |
2:25:30 |
967 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
52 |
HANNIER Julien |
1999 |
2:25:76 |
960 |
RSC MONTREUIL |
FRA |
|
|
53 |
PICHON Erwan |
2000 |
2:25:86 |
959 |
AC VILLEPINTE |
FRA |
|
|
54 |
GERMAIN-HIDALGO Arthur |
2001 |
2:26:13 |
955 |
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE |
FRA |
|
|
55 |
GYSEMBERG Thomas |
2000 |
2:26:27 |
954 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
56 |
FERREIRA Jocelyn |
1996 |
2:27:00 |
944 |
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY |
FRA |
|
|
57 |
PAWLICKI Dylan |
2000 |
2:27:24 |
941 |
AC VILLEPINTE |
FRA |
|
|
58 |
MARX Louis |
1998 |
2:27:87 |
932 |
LA SAINT MANDEENNE |
FRA |
|
|
59 |
NASCIMENTO Diego |
2000 |
2:28:40 |
925 |
ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES |
FRA |
|
|
60 |
MOREAU Maxime |
2001 |
2:28:61 |
922 |
CN ASNIÈRES |
FRA |
|
|
61 |
PLOYAERT Clery |
1998 |
2:29:25 |
914 |
AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N |
FRA |
|
|
62 |
MELONI Clément |
2001 |
2:29:94 |
905 |
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
63 |
SCHILOVITZ Jules |
2000 |
2:30:09 |
903 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
64 |
MAN Antoine |
2000 |
2:31:02 |
891 |
AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY |
FRA |
|
|
65 |
CLAISSE Tanguy |
1998 |
2:31:47 |
885 |
CN EPINETTES PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
66 |
CELLICH Paul |
2000 |
2:31:55 |
884 |
CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT |
FRA |
|
|
67 |
SUAREZ RAYNAL Maxence |
2000 |
2:31:81 |
881 |
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 |
FRA |
|
|
68 |
DECLERCQ Theotim |
2001 |
2:32:50 |
872 |
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY |
FRA |
|
|
69 |
DEMETZ Alexis |
2001 |
2:33:72 |
856 |
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY |
FRA |
|
|
70 |
FOURRIER Thomas |
2001 |
2:34:28 |
849 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
71 |
ANCEL Aymeric |
2000 |
2:34:53 |
846 |
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE |
FRA |
|
|
72 |
DE CASTRO FRANCA Marvin |
2001 |
2:34:61 |
845 |
ES VITRY |
FRA |
|
|
73 |
MOLON Antoine |
2001 |
2:36:71 |
818 |
CN MAISONS-ALFORT |
FRA |
|
|
74 |
DUSSAUX Nicolas |
1999 |
2:39:51 |
784 |
AS EMERAINVILLE |
FRA |
|
|
75 |
GUERNALEC Erwann |
2001 |
2:41:56 |
759 |
CN MAISONS-ALFORT |
FRA |
|
|
76 |
CHAMBRAUD Charles |
2001 |
2:43:04 |
741 |
COLOMBES NATATION |
FRA |
|
|