1 |
SMITH Amy |
1987 |
0:25:32 |
1360 |
GRANDE-BRETAGNE |
GBR |
|
|
2 |
GASTALDELLO Béryl |
1995 |
0:25:48 |
1349 |
CN MARSEILLE |
FRA |
|
|
3 |
BELMONTE GARCIA Mireia |
1990 |
0:25:63 |
1338 |
ESPAGNE |
ESP |
|
|
4 |
WILKINS Emma |
1991 |
0:25:77 |
1329 |
GRANDE-BRETAGNE |
GBR |
|
|
5 |
TOUATI Assia |
1995 |
0:25:84 |
1324 |
CN SARREGUEMINES |
FRA |
|
|
6 |
GALATEAU Pauline |
1994 |
0:26:35 |
1289 |
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. |
FRA |
|
|
7 |
BLOSSIER Claire |
1998 |
0:26:74 |
1262 |
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. |
FRA |
|
|
8 |
BRISFER Clara |
1997 |
0:26:88 |
1253 |
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. |
FRA |
|
|
9 |
BLANC Ludivine |
1995 |
0:26:98 |
1246 |
CN MARSEILLE |
FRA |
|
|
10 |
MULLER Aurélie |
1990 |
0:27:17 |
1233 |
CN SARREGUEMINES |
FRA |
|
|
11 |
TANTART Blandine |
1996 |
0:27:37 |
1220 |
LILLE UC NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
12 |
DESAEGHER Margot |
1997 |
0:27:40 |
1218 |
DUNKERQUE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
13 |
AUBRY Alice |
1997 |
0:27:43 |
1216 |
NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS |
FRA |
|
|
14 |
JULIEN Camille |
1997 |
0:27:60 |
1205 |
CN MARSEILLE |
FRA |
|
|
15 |
DELAFORGE Mélina |
1997 |
0:27:70 |
1198 |
US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS |
FRA |
|
|
16 |
HELAINE Suzy |
1996 |
0:27:74 |
1195 |
EN CAEN |
FRA |
|
|
17 |
COUSSON Adelie |
2000 |
0:27:83 |
1189 |
JN COMPIÈGNE |
FRA |
|
|
18 |
CORMIER Alexane |
1999 |
0:27:96 |
1181 |
USM SARAN |
FRA |
|
|
19 |
DOMINIK Oceane |
1997 |
0:27:96 |
1181 |
SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER |
FRA |
|
|
20 |
DEPAUW Carla |
1999 |
0:28:01 |
1178 |
DUNKERQUE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
21 |
DUFOUR Célia |
1997 |
0:28:02 |
1177 |
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON |
FRA |
|
|
22 |
CHARLET Camille |
1999 |
0:28:03 |
1176 |
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ |
FRA |
|
|
23 |
YAX Bénédicte |
1998 |
0:28:06 |
1174 |
CN SARREGUEMINES |
FRA |
|
|
24 |
SOYER Emma |
1998 |
0:28:09 |
1172 |
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE |
FRA |
|
|
25 |
SECULA Fanny |
1999 |
0:28:09 |
1172 |
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON |
FRA |
|
|
26 |
CANNARD Léana |
1998 |
0:28:14 |
1169 |
DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT |
FRA |
|
|
27 |
WALLART Margaux |
1996 |
0:28:26 |
1161 |
SN LENS |
FRA |
|
|
28 |
DORNIC Morgane |
1998 |
0:28:47 |
1148 |
CN MORLAIX |
FRA |
|
|
29 |
LEMAOULT Emilie |
1998 |
0:28:52 |
1144 |
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE |
FRA |
|
|
30 |
JAOUEN Romane |
1997 |
0:28:62 |
1138 |
CN BREST |
FRA |
|
|
31 |
COMMUNAUDAT Margaux |
1998 |
0:28:64 |
1137 |
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE |
FRA |
|
|
32 |
HEU Charline |
1999 |
0:28:66 |
1135 |
CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 |
FRA |
|
|
33 |
BARAT Mathilde |
1999 |
0:28:76 |
1129 |
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE |
FRA |
|
|
34 |
SERPE Clémentine |
1996 |
0:28:94 |
1118 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
35 |
VO THANH Lisa |
1998 |
0:28:95 |
1117 |
CN LE MANS |
FRA |
|
|
36 |
MAILLARD Honorine |
1996 |
0:29:16 |
1104 |
SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE |
FRA |
|
|
37 |
LECLERC Sophie |
1992 |
0:29:22 |
1100 |
C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE |
FRA |
|
|
38 |
STURMACH Chloé |
1996 |
0:29:35 |
1092 |
ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS |
FRA |
|
|
39 |
HACHE Laura |
1996 |
0:29:48 |
1083 |
BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB |
FRA |
|
|
40 |
DANIEL NFAMI TCHATCHOU Kesia |
2000 |
0:29:48 |
1083 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
41 |
PILORGE Louise |
1998 |
0:29:55 |
1079 |
JN COMPIÈGNE |
FRA |
|
|
42 |
LAJOIE Sybille |
1998 |
0:29:69 |
1070 |
CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 |
FRA |
|
|
43 |
JOVET Stacy |
1996 |
0:29:72 |
1068 |
ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS |
FRA |
|
|
44 |
BAQUET Rosanna |
1999 |
0:29:78 |
1065 |
U.S CRETEIL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
45 |
MAZOUE Alexia |
1997 |
0:29:83 |
1062 |
CN MARSEILLE |
FRA |
|
|
46 |
LAPEYRIE Laura |
1999 |
0:29:84 |
1061 |
CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 |
FRA |
|
|
47 |
LEROY Emeline |
1996 |
0:29:87 |
1059 |
P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
48 |
DUPONT Caroline |
2000 |
0:30:09 |
1045 |
CN LE MANS |
FRA |
|
|
49 |
GAUCHER Pauline |
1997 |
0:30:13 |
1043 |
OPTIMAX TRAINING NATATION 78 |
FRA |
|
|
50 |
AUROUX Cyrielle |
1997 |
0:30:16 |
1041 |
ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS |
FRA |
|
|
51 |
DESMAROUX Mell |
1999 |
0:30:24 |
1036 |
JN COMPIÈGNE |
FRA |
|
|
52 |
SUSINI Marine |
1998 |
0:30:24 |
1036 |
ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS |
FRA |
|
|
53 |
LACOMME Lucile |
2000 |
0:30:27 |
1034 |
ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS |
FRA |
|
|
54 |
LALU Juliette |
1998 |
0:30:29 |
1033 |
CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 |
FRA |
|
|
55 |
DUMONT Camille |
2000 |
0:30:31 |
1032 |
CN ROYE |
FRA |
|
|
56 |
TRIQUENEAUX-FERNANDES Ava |
1999 |
0:30:43 |
1025 |
CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 |
FRA |
|
|
57 |
COLOMBIER Justine |
1999 |
0:30:49 |
1021 |
P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
58 |
DETCHENIQUE Noémie |
2000 |
0:30:49 |
1021 |
ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS |
FRA |
|
|
59 |
MORIN Alexandra |
1997 |
0:30:52 |
1019 |
C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE |
FRA |
|
|
60 |
GODILLIER Marie |
1998 |
0:30:53 |
1019 |
US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS |
FRA |
|
|
61 |
DAGUENET Lynn |
1998 |
0:30:62 |
1013 |
CN LE MANS |
FRA |
|
|
62 |
BLANCHETIERE Adèle |
1999 |
0:30:72 |
1007 |
EN CAEN |
FRA |
|
|
63 |
GROS Axelle |
2000 |
0:30:82 |
1001 |
ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
64 |
THOURY Manon |
1997 |
0:30:85 |
999 |
CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS |
FRA |
|
|
65 |
BATAL Léna |
1999 |
0:30:87 |
998 |
OPTIMAX TRAINING NATATION 78 |
FRA |
|
|
66 |
GELE Rebecca |
2000 |
0:31:04 |
988 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
67 |
BRIERE Alizée |
2000 |
0:31:05 |
987 |
SN MONTGERON |
FRA |
|
|
68 |
BERGHEN Chloé |
1999 |
0:31:22 |
977 |
VEXIN NATATION CLUB |
FRA |
|
|
69 |
MESNARD Jeanne |
1998 |
0:31:25 |
975 |
BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB |
FRA |
|
|
70 |
LEDUC Julie |
1999 |
0:31:27 |
974 |
P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
71 |
BUCAILLE DJORDJEVIC Aleksandra |
1999 |
0:31:30 |
972 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
72 |
ROUTIER Nolwen |
2000 |
0:31:30 |
972 |
C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE |
FRA |
|
|
73 |
SONDER Maelly |
2000 |
0:31:55 |
957 |
CN VILLERS-COTTERÊTS |
FRA |
|
|
74 |
LABABSA Ilona |
2000 |
0:31:68 |
950 |
VEXIN NATATION CLUB |
FRA |
|
|
75 |
MENARD Kassandra |
1999 |
0:31:75 |
946 |
P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
76 |
REKIK Ines |
1998 |
0:31:79 |
943 |
JN COMPIÈGNE |
FRA |
|
|
77 |
CHAPLAIN Bertille |
2000 |
0:31:86 |
939 |
JN COMPIÈGNE |
FRA |
|
|
78 |
NOUCHET Alexandra |
1998 |
0:31:94 |
935 |
DUNKERQUE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
79 |
SOHIER Mathilde |
1999 |
0:31:94 |
935 |
ST-QUENTIN NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
80 |
THIERRY Claudie |
2000 |
0:32:05 |
928 |
SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE |
FRA |
|
|
81 |
BROSSON Noelie |
1999 |
0:32:08 |
926 |
VEXIN NATATION CLUB |
FRA |
|
|
82 |
DANTEC Morgane |
2000 |
0:32:12 |
924 |
ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
83 |
VENET Sophie |
1999 |
0:32:24 |
917 |
JN COMPIÈGNE |
FRA |
|
|
84 |
LECHINE Océane |
2000 |
0:32:50 |
902 |
SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE |
FRA |
|
|
85 |
GARNIER Alexandra |
1999 |
0:32:53 |
900 |
JN COMPIÈGNE |
FRA |
|
|
86 |
FISZKA Christelle |
1996 |
0:32:60 |
896 |
SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE |
FRA |
|
|
87 |
CIRAUX Justine |
2000 |
0:32:72 |
890 |
JN COMPIÈGNE |
FRA |
|
|
88 |
SONGIS Eléa |
2000 |
0:32:77 |
887 |
USM VIROFLAY |
FRA |
|
|
89 |
QUENNESSON Laura |
2000 |
0:32:78 |
886 |
ST-QUENTIN NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
90 |
GUEOUAL Myriam |
2000 |
0:32:94 |
877 |
VEXIN NATATION CLUB |
FRA |
|
|
91 |
FONT Y BOSCH Lorna |
2000 |
0:32:97 |
875 |
VEXIN NATATION CLUB |
FRA |
|
|
92 |
BEN TAHAR Soha |
1998 |
0:33:20 |
863 |
JN COMPIÈGNE |
FRA |
|
|
93 |
CHOQUET Lea |
1998 |
0:33:31 |
856 |
JN COMPIÈGNE |
FRA |
|
|
94 |
GOSSON Sarah |
1997 |
0:34:82 |
774 |
P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION |
FRA |
|
|