1 |
TRILLAT Léo |
1998 |
0:25:54 |
1245 |
CN POISSY |
FRA |
|
|
2 |
BERNARD Pierre-Elie |
1995 |
0:26:22 |
1202 |
CN EPINETTES PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
3 |
VIQUERAT Alexandre |
1995 |
0:26:24 |
1201 |
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP |
FRA |
|
|
4 |
THEILLER Philippe |
1995 |
0:26:28 |
1199 |
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
5 |
PEMA Pelden |
1996 |
0:26:44 |
1189 |
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
6 |
DE RAUCOURT Vincent |
1995 |
0:26:46 |
1187 |
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 |
FRA |
|
|
7 |
MARIE-MAGDELAINE Kris |
1996 |
0:26:65 |
1176 |
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY |
FRA |
|
|
8 |
THIBAULT Thomas |
1998 |
0:26:99 |
1155 |
RSC MONTREUIL |
FRA |
|
|
9 |
BASTARD Adrien |
1997 |
0:27:00 |
1154 |
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
10 |
JONCHERY Pierre |
1998 |
0:27:01 |
1154 |
NOGENT NATATION 94 |
FRA |
|
|
11 |
CHOUFA Jordane |
1995 |
0:27:10 |
1148 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
12 |
ACHEBOUCHE Samy |
1997 |
0:27:13 |
1147 |
USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE |
FRA |
|
|
13 |
DA SILVA Anderson |
1998 |
0:27:18 |
1144 |
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP |
FRA |
|
|
14 |
LIV Nicolas |
1999 |
0:27:47 |
1126 |
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
15 |
MENDES Romain |
1998 |
0:27:52 |
1123 |
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY |
FRA |
|
|
16 |
JOUANNEAU Clément |
1998 |
0:27:55 |
1121 |
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
17 |
FAUTRA Yohan |
2000 |
0:27:60 |
1118 |
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY |
FRA |
|
|
18 |
SARGIS Benjamin |
1999 |
0:27:65 |
1115 |
CN POISSY |
FRA |
|
|
19 |
THIBAULT Maxime |
1999 |
0:27:78 |
1108 |
RSC MONTREUIL |
FRA |
|
|
20 |
KUCH Alain |
1998 |
0:27:93 |
1099 |
CN VAL MAUBUEE |
FRA |
|
|
21 |
GRADEL Thibault |
2000 |
0:28:19 |
1083 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
22 |
KHALFA Raphael |
1997 |
0:28:23 |
1081 |
CN ASNIÈRES |
FRA |
|
|
23 |
LEFORT-LOUET Gaspard |
2000 |
0:28:24 |
1080 |
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP |
FRA |
|
|
24 |
MESSANT Pierre |
1998 |
0:28:30 |
1077 |
COULOMMIERS NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
25 |
DE AMORIM Thomas |
1998 |
0:28:44 |
1069 |
CN VAL MAUBUEE |
FRA |
|
|
26 |
STURMACH Esteban |
1999 |
0:28:47 |
1067 |
ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS |
FRA |
|
|
27 |
PRUDHOMME Maxime |
1998 |
0:28:50 |
1065 |
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
28 |
EGGIMANN Rudy |
2001 |
0:28:60 |
1059 |
MONTIGNY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
29 |
BERNARD-MOES Maxime |
2000 |
0:28:70 |
1053 |
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
30 |
GARMA Salim |
2000 |
0:28:81 |
1047 |
CS MEAUX NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
31 |
REY Martin |
1999 |
0:28:96 |
1038 |
RSC MONTREUIL |
FRA |
|
|
32 |
BOUHIER Remy |
1998 |
0:29:08 |
1032 |
CS CLICHY 92 |
FRA |
|
|
33 |
AMHAJ Elamine |
2000 |
0:29:15 |
1028 |
AC VILLEPINTE |
FRA |
|
|
34 |
BUGLER Enzo |
2001 |
0:29:21 |
1024 |
TREMBLAY AC |
FRA |
|
|
35 |
CLOSIER Cyril |
2000 |
0:29:24 |
1022 |
CN VAL MAUBUEE |
FRA |
|
|
36 |
BATTNER Simon |
1999 |
0:29:41 |
1013 |
ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES |
FRA |
|
|
37 |
HERLUC Yoann |
2000 |
0:29:48 |
1009 |
SCUF PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
38 |
SAHBANI Ellias |
2001 |
0:29:61 |
1001 |
COLOMBES NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
39 |
MARIE Gaétan |
2001 |
0:29:69 |
997 |
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
40 |
PEREIRA Thomas |
1999 |
0:30:05 |
977 |
AC VILLEPINTE |
FRA |
|
|
41 |
RAJAONA RAJAOFETRA Maxime |
2001 |
0:30:32 |
962 |
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY |
FRA |
|
|
42 |
REMOND Arthur |
2000 |
0:30:82 |
934 |
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP |
FRA |
|
|