Compétition Régionale
PARIS
Du Samedi 17 Mai 2014 au Dimanche 18 Mai 2014
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PETITPRE Alexandra | 1996 | 0:28:55 | 1143 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
2 | RATSIMBAZAFY Tsiory | 2000 | 0:28:56 | 1142 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | ||
3 | ZANONI Lena | 1997 | 0:28:86 | 1123 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | ATTILI Valentina | 2000 | 0:29:13 | 1105 | ITALIE | ITA | ||
5 | SIMOËNS Jeanne | 2000 | 0:29:23 | 1099 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
6 | PARISI Mathilde | 1999 | 0:29:41 | 1088 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
7 | FAVART Megan | 1998 | 0:29:47 | 1084 | BELGIQUE | BEL | ||
8 | SALVATORINI Alessia | 1999 | 0:29:76 | 1066 | ITALIE | ITA | ||
9 | HANSSENS Jennifer | 1987 | 0:30:14 | 1042 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | NAHED Francesca | 1999 | 0:30:25 | 1036 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
11 | PIAULET Cassandre | 2000 | 0:30:28 | 1034 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
12 | TRYSTRAM Annabelle | 1997 | 0:30:38 | 1028 | LA SAINT MANDEENNE | FRA | ||
13 | RAOUST Anna | 2001 | 0:31:26 | 975 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
14 | FAVART Manon | 1998 | 0:31:50 | 960 | BELGIQUE | BEL | ||
15 | FERNANDEZ Laura | 1993 | 0:31:54 | 958 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | DRUY Manon | 1998 | 0:31:68 | 950 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
17 | SONDER Maelly | 2000 | 0:31:75 | 946 | CN VILLERS-COTTERÊTS | FRA | ||
18 | BOUDISSA Naïla | 2001 | 0:32:64 | 894 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
19 | BALLERO Manon | 2002 | 0:32:72 | 890 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
20 | AUTARD Gaëlle | 2001 | 0:32:75 | 888 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
21 | FOULON Noellia | 2001 | 0:33:37 | 853 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
22 | CRAVE Olympia | 2002 | 0:33:42 | 850 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
23 | MUNKHTUR Altaina | 2002 | 0:33:67 | 836 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
24 | MOHRI COTTI Tara | 2001 | 0:34:64 | 784 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
25 | GUILLON Lucie | 2003 | 0:35:99 | 713 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
26 | ERAKI Kenzi | 2003 | 0:37:08 | 659 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
27 | DARMEIL Sarah | 2003 | 0:37:39 | 644 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
28 | GAUTHIEROT Camille | 2003 | 0:37:92 | 619 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
29 | SIMOENS Lucille | 2005 | 0:38:55 | 589 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
30 | BILLABERT Mathilde | 2003 | 0:38:70 | 582 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
31 | SHABAN Sarah | 2003 | 0:40:02 | 523 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
32 | WERNER Mila | 2003 | 0:41:11 | 477 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SALDUCCI Melanie | 1985 | 0:27:79 | 1192 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
2 | DIAS DE SOUSA Amandine | 1996 | 0:28:50 | 1146 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
3 | BLANC Charlotte | 1992 | 0:28:91 | 1119 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
4 | RATSIMBAZAFY Tsiory | 2000 | 0:29:03 | 1112 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | ||
5 | PETITPRE Alexandra | 1996 | 0:29:04 | 1111 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
6 | ZANONI Lena | 1997 | 0:29:41 | 1088 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | FAVART Megan | 1998 | 0:29:53 | 1080 | BELGIQUE | BEL | ||
8 | SIMOËNS Jeanne | 2000 | 0:29:74 | 1067 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
9 | PARISI Mathilde | 1999 | 0:29:86 | 1060 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
10 | BARATGIN Laure | 1997 | 0:29:95 | 1054 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
11 | SALVATORINI Alessia | 1999 | 0:30:23 | 1037 | ITALIE | ITA | ||
12 | HANSSENS Jennifer | 1987 | 0:30:25 | 1036 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | FAVART Manon | 1998 | 0:30:49 | 1021 | BELGIQUE | BEL | ||
14 | ATTILI Valentina | 2000 | 0:30:50 | 1020 | ITALIE | ITA | ||
15 | PIAULET Cassandre | 2000 | 0:30:74 | 1006 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
16 | TRYSTRAM Annabelle | 1997 | 0:30:75 | 1005 | LA SAINT MANDEENNE | FRA | ||
17 | SONDER Maelly | 2000 | 0:30:76 | 1005 | CN VILLERS-COTTERÊTS | FRA | ||
18 | NAHED Francesca | 1999 | 0:31:00 | 990 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
19 | PLASSARD Marie | 1999 | 0:31:16 | 981 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | HIPPOVA Sofia | 1999 | 0:31:23 | 976 | SLOVAQUIE | SVK | ||
21 | FERNANDEZ Laura | 1993 | 0:31:45 | 963 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | DEMORISE Estelle | 2000 | 0:31:48 | 962 | LA SAINT MANDEENNE | FRA | ||
23 | CONNETABLE Barbara | 2000 | 0:31:51 | 960 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
24 | MARX Juliette | 2000 | 0:31:62 | 953 | LA SAINT MANDEENNE | FRA | ||
25 | DRUY Manon | 1998 | 0:31:73 | 947 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
26 | BOUREZ Valentine | 2000 | 0:31:85 | 940 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | BESSE Zoe | 2000 | 0:31:98 | 932 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
28 | RAOUST Anna | 2001 | 0:32:20 | 919 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
29 | COLOMBO Lou | 2000 | 0:32:27 | 915 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
30 | CHAMBRAUD Mathilde | 2000 | 0:32:36 | 910 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
31 | GILBERT Juliette | 1998 | 0:32:53 | 900 | BELGIQUE | BEL | ||
32 | PANDOLFI Nicole | 1999 | 0:32:54 | 900 | ITALIE | ITA | ||
33 | DESIRE Chloe | 1996 | 0:32:77 | 887 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | CONCHE Lou | 1996 | 0:32:80 | 885 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | OUAMRI Médina | 1996 | 0:32:84 | 883 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | GIOT Emeline | 1997 | 0:32:97 | 875 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | AUTARD Gaëlle | 2001 | 0:33:01 | 873 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
38 | JOND Agathe | 2000 | 0:33:08 | 869 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | ||
39 | RICHARDSON Ines | 2000 | 0:33:16 | 865 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | ||
40 | LE MAUX Julia | 1999 | 0:33:22 | 861 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | JOUVION-PLEE Chloé | 1991 | 0:33:25 | 860 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
42 | MACGREGOR Alix | 1999 | 0:33:34 | 855 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | ||
43 | COUDERC Clotilde | 1986 | 0:33:36 | 854 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
44 | BALLERO Manon | 2002 | 0:33:40 | 851 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
45 | SANNA Giada | 1998 | 0:33:49 | 846 | ITALIE | ITA | ||
46 | DELARUELLE Manon | 2000 | 0:33:56 | 843 | BELGIQUE | BEL | ||
47 | SBRANA Martina | 1999 | 0:33:59 | 841 | ITALIE | ITA | ||
48 | LEFEVRE Mériam | 1998 | 0:33:60 | 840 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
49 | BOUDISSA Naïla | 2001 | 0:33:61 | 840 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
50 | CRAVE Olympia | 2002 | 0:33:66 | 837 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
51 | RAMIREZ Kandy | 1998 | 0:33:75 | 832 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | ||
52 | HOFFMANN Melanie | 1999 | 0:33:80 | 829 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | ||
53 | LACHAPELLE Helene | 2000 | 0:33:81 | 829 | BELGIQUE | BEL | ||
54 | BAH Lisa | 2000 | 0:33:85 | 827 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | ||
55 | LEPËTIT Charlotte | 1997 | 0:33:95 | 821 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
56 | FOULON Noellia | 2001 | 0:34:04 | 816 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
57 | FROMMER Zoé | 2000 | 0:34:05 | 816 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
58 | ALLIO Coralie | 1999 | 0:34:17 | 809 | CN VILLERS-COTTERÊTS | FRA | ||
59 | MOHRI COTTI Tara | 2001 | 0:34:23 | 806 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
60 | MUNKHTUR Altaina | 2002 | 0:34:43 | 795 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
61 | DEL RIO Coralie | 1999 | 0:34:70 | 781 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
62 | AOUCHICHE Émma | 2001 | 0:34:79 | 776 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
63 | OREAL Candice | 2000 | 0:34:98 | 766 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | ||
64 | STRALEN Fanny | 1998 | 0:35:12 | 758 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | ||
65 | LAHUMIERE Mathilde | 2000 | 0:35:17 | 756 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | ||
66 | PELLETIER Fanny | 1991 | 0:35:49 | 739 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
67 | JEVENS Laura | 2001 | 0:35:69 | 729 | IRLANDE | IRL | ||
68 | MUTZ Tara | 2001 | 0:35:86 | 720 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
69 | EL MANANI Shaïma | 1999 | 0:35:88 | 719 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
70 | CABRIES Alhena | 2002 | 0:36:47 | 689 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
71 | EL IDRISSI Ihssane | 2001 | 0:36:70 | 678 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
72 | GUILLON Lucie | 2003 | 0:36:84 | 671 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
73 | BLOSENHAUER Maissane | 2002 | 0:37:07 | 659 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
74 | OKASOVA Kristina | 2000 | 0:37:10 | 658 | SLOVAQUIE | SVK | ||
75 | GIBOUIN Jade | 2002 | 0:37:17 | 655 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
76 | LUCE Océane | 2000 | 0:37:31 | 648 | ES STAINS | FRA | ||
77 | ERAKI Kenzi | 2003 | 0:37:38 | 644 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
78 | BENIAAZA Nadia | 1999 | 0:37:57 | 635 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
79 | VERSAVEAU Tiphaine | 1998 | 0:37:83 | 623 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
80 | DARMEIL Sarah | 2003 | 0:37:95 | 617 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
81 | SIMOENS Lucille | 2005 | 0:38:24 | 603 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
82 | CORROYER Caroline | 1999 | 0:38:45 | 594 | CN VILLERS-COTTERÊTS | FRA | ||
83 | BILLABERT Mathilde | 2003 | 0:38:55 | 589 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
84 | GUIGO Marie | 2001 | 0:38:56 | 589 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
85 | GAUTHIEROT Camille | 2003 | 0:38:69 | 583 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
86 | MONTAGNAC Vincente | 2002 | 0:38:72 | 581 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
87 | SHABAN Sarah | 2003 | 0:40:09 | 520 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
88 | WERNER Mila | 2003 | 0:40:14 | 518 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
89 | STRAUB Elodie | 1969 | 0:40:49 | 503 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
90 | VAN PAPEGHEM Manon | 2006 | 0:43:79 | 371 | CN VILLERS-COTTERÊTS | FRA | ||
91 | TABIASCO Alexandra | 2006 | 0:44:36 | 351 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
92 | MBEN Mia | 2005 | 0:44:40 | 349 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
93 | BORDIER Betty | 2003 | 0:46:17 | 289 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
94 | BONNEVAY Clémence | 2003 | 0:47:15 | 258 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |