Compétition Régionale
VERSAILLES
Du Samedi 09 Avril 2011 au Dimanche 10 Avril 2011
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HUMBERT Célia | 1997 | 4:48:49 | 1031 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | Int | ch_fra_min |
2 | SECRESTAT Charlyne | 1998 | 4:56:51 | 973 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
3 | DOS SANTOS Charline | 1996 | 5:00:73 | 943 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
4 | BOUTOUIL Yasmeen | 1998 | 5:06:78 | 901 | AS BONDY | FRA | ||
5 | LE TERTRE Clémence | 1996 | 5:07:15 | 898 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | Reg | meet_reg_qual |
6 | ARTIGNY Lucile | 1998 | 5:07:83 | 894 | CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET | FRA | ||
7 | GARCIA Laurie | 1998 | 5:08:04 | 892 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
8 | BOUVET Marie | 1996 | 5:08:47 | 889 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | Reg | meet_reg_qual |
9 | ROSSIGNOL Marie | 1997 | 5:13:38 | 856 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
10 | LEMOINE Esther | 1996 | 5:14:58 | 848 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
11 | MAIRET Tiffanny | 1996 | 5:15:74 | 840 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
12 | CAZAR SALTOS Hillary | 1997 | 5:15:85 | 839 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
13 | AUDRY Louise | 1999 | 5:17:85 | 826 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
14 | FRAGUAS Eva-Maria | 1997 | 5:17:96 | 825 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
15 | MILLION Stecy | 1998 | 5:18:22 | 824 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | HERMANCE Jeanne | 1997 | 5:18:32 | 823 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | GOURDON Capucine | 1998 | 5:18:60 | 821 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
18 | VITALE Sandra | 1996 | 5:19:03 | 818 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
19 | ANNE Emilie | 1999 | 5:19:39 | 816 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
20 | MUNDLER Chloe | 1997 | 5:20:70 | 807 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
21 | COUAILLET Andrea | 1996 | 5:23:35 | 790 | CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
22 | MAERTENS Alexia | 1996 | 5:24:32 | 784 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
23 | CHAUMUN Indy | 1998 | 5:27:62 | 763 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
24 | ROZE Clarisse | 1998 | 5:28:48 | 757 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
25 | SIMOËNS Celia | 1999 | 5:28:64 | 756 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
26 | SERODON Mathilde | 1999 | 5:29:92 | 748 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
27 | ANDRIOLLI Eva | 1997 | 5:30:62 | 744 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | ||
28 | MAS Léa | 1998 | 5:31:69 | 737 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | GAUCHER Pauline | 1997 | 5:32:10 | 735 | OPTIMAX TRAINING NATATION 78 | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
30 | ESPELUQUE Eva | 1998 | 5:32:66 | 731 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
31 | PRIGENT Lou | 1997 | 5:34:41 | 720 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
32 | LATOUR Mathilde | 1998 | 5:38:14 | 697 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
33 | LOPEZ Mathilde | 1997 | 5:41:43 | 678 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
34 | PEREIRA Ines | 1999 | 5:45:38 | 654 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
35 | VINCENT Amelie | 1999 | 5:48:89 | 634 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
36 | SECRESTAT Jessica | 2001 | 5:49:95 | 628 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
37 | ERNJAKOVIC Jessie | 1996 | 5:51:35 | 620 | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | FRA | ||
38 | MICHELET Valentine | 1998 | 5:52:00 | 616 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | ||
39 | BENKHANOUCHE Lamia | 1998 | 5:54:29 | 603 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
40 | MEHLHORN Pauline | 1998 | 5:54:59 | 601 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
41 | SKIBKA Manon | 2000 | 5:55:71 | 595 | OPTIMAX TRAINING NATATION 78 | FRA | ||
42 | OLIVIER Nirina | 1997 | 6:00:46 | 569 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
43 | DEXIDEUIL Lea | 1997 | 6:01:05 | 565 | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | FRA | ||
44 | SOUVERAIN Julie | 1999 | 6:06:96 | 534 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | ||
45 | PATAULT Lindsay | 1997 | 6:08:63 | 525 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | ||
46 | DHENNIN Clara | 2001 | 6:13:24 | 501 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
47 | CORNU Lea | 2000 | 6:15:69 | 488 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
48 | SIEGWART Melina | 1998 | 6:15:69 | 488 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
49 | MAGNAN Julie | 2000 | 6:17:63 | 478 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
50 | VONFELD Irène | 1997 | 6:18:27 | 475 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
51 | BOUBEKEUR Jenna | 1999 | 6:18:51 | 474 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
52 | DELBOS Noémie | 1999 | 6:23:17 | 451 | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | FRA | ||
53 | EL TARABOULSI Nadine | 1998 | 6:26:03 | 437 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
54 | HODEMON Clara | 1998 | 6:29:79 | 419 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
55 | ERNJAKOVIC Lea | 1999 | 6:34:16 | 399 | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | FRA | ||
56 | LEBRE Emma | 2002 | 6:37:09 | 386 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
57 | HIVERT Emma | 2000 | 6:37:56 | 383 | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | FRA | ||
58 | BUFARULL Lucie | 2000 | 6:38:20 | 381 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
59 | PHILOMENE-ALEXANDRINE Melody | 2001 | 6:38:39 | 380 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
60 | FAGUET Alexandra | 1999 | 6:46:65 | 344 | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | FRA | ||
61 | OMS Mathilde | 1998 | 6:52:89 | 318 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
62 | WRIGHT Stefanie | 1998 | 6:53:16 | 316 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
63 | BLANCHARD Maelle | 2001 | 7:03:89 | 274 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
64 | RENAUDIE Lise | 2000 | 7:40:57 | 152 | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | FRA | ||
65 | CHOPINEAU Salome | 2001 | 8:27:12 | 49 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
66 | KOFFI Sherilyne | 2000 | 8:30:02 | 44 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |