Compétition Départementale
PARIS
Du Samedi 25 Juin 2016 au Dimanche 26 Juin 2016
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SALVAN Hadrien | 1997 | 1:56:08 | 1188 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
2 | GIBON Quentin | 1999 | 1:58:61 | 1145 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
3 | VIQUERAT Alexandre | 1995 | 1:59:42 | 1131 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
4 | SARAZIN Théo | 2000 | 1:59:56 | 1128 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
5 | REUILLON Paul | 1997 | 2:00:89 | 1106 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
6 | PEYROU Nicolas | 2001 | 2:02:59 | 1077 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
7 | GRADEL Thibault | 2000 | 2:03:01 | 1070 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
8 | PUISSANT Mathis | 2000 | 2:03:26 | 1066 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
9 | GICQUEL Kylian | 1999 | 2:03:43 | 1063 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
10 | RIVARD Bernard | 2000 | 2:04:60 | 1044 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
11 | BARATGIN Hugues | 1999 | 2:05:16 | 1035 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
12 | SONDEREGGER Lucas | 2000 | 2:05:57 | 1028 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
13 | BIDEL Maxime | 1999 | 2:06:09 | 1020 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
14 | BARLIER Tony | 2002 | 2:06:80 | 1008 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
15 | ZIJL Sem | 2002 | 2:07:06 | 1004 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
16 | REMOND Arthur | 2000 | 2:07:19 | 1002 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
17 | BAROUMES Léo | 1998 | 2:07:19 | 1002 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
18 | CHOLLEY Adrien | 1995 | 2:07:19 | 1002 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
19 | BUISSON Luca | 2002 | 2:08:39 | 983 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
20 | DOREAU Julien | 1998 | 2:09:29 | 969 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
21 | LE PRIOL Etienne | 2000 | 2:10:08 | 956 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
22 | SEHER Julien | 1988 | 2:10:65 | 947 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
23 | AROT Julien | 1992 | 2:11:03 | 941 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
24 | PORTAL Alex | 2002 | 2:11:36 | 936 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
25 | IABASSENE Safy | 2002 | 2:11:51 | 934 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
26 | TREMBLAY Raphaël | 1999 | 2:11:70 | 931 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
27 | BARRY Aron | 2002 | 2:11:85 | 929 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
28 | BOURDIGNON Lucas | 1999 | 2:11:95 | 927 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
29 | MAJOU Clément | 2002 | 2:12:51 | 919 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
30 | CARO Eliott | 2000 | 2:12:53 | 918 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
31 | GARCIA Hugo | 2000 | 2:12:58 | 917 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
32 | MASBAHI Théo | 2000 | 2:13:76 | 899 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
33 | TALALAEFF Felix | 2001 | 2:13:94 | 897 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
34 | EL HASSANI Adam | 2001 | 2:14:37 | 890 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
35 | DEZ Léo | 2002 | 2:16:52 | 858 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
36 | CHAPUY Lucas | 2002 | 2:17:46 | 844 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
37 | CHAPUIS Barthelemy | 2002 | 2:18:05 | 835 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
38 | CÔTE Adrien | 2002 | 2:18:68 | 826 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
39 | MASBAHI Orens | 2002 | 2:19:04 | 821 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
40 | MORET Yann-Eric | 2001 | 2:20:64 | 798 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
41 | LELEUCH Malo | 2000 | 2:20:66 | 798 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
42 | BOUFKHAD Sofiane | 2002 | 2:21:66 | 783 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
43 | GUIBERT Romain | 2002 | 2:22:08 | 777 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
44 | BERTHELIER Axel | 2000 | 2:22:25 | 775 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
45 | HERLUC Nathan | 2001 | 2:22:68 | 769 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
46 | SCHTRAOUSS William | 2002 | 2:23:59 | 756 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
47 | SOUBRIER Théodore | 2002 | 2:24:06 | 750 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
48 | FOURRIER Thomas | 2001 | 2:24:89 | 738 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
49 | SERVENTI-MARIEN Adrien | 2001 | 2:27:14 | 707 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
50 | SCHOUPPE Adrien | 2002 | 2:27:80 | 699 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
51 | GELY Tom | 2002 | 2:27:81 | 698 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
52 | MASSOLIN Edgar | 2002 | 2:32:66 | 635 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
53 | LE PRIOL Pierre-Alain | 2002 | 2:34:79 | 608 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
54 | RACHIDI Nizar | 2000 | 2:36:41 | 588 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
55 | MORELOS GARCIA Bryan | 2002 | 2:37:82 | 571 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
56 | MÉAS Nathan | 2002 | 2:39:69 | 548 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
57 | BERTHOD Théo | 1999 | 2:41:03 | 532 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
58 | VINET Arthur | 2002 | 2:41:54 | 526 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
59 | MARTIN Gwenael | 2000 | 2:46:11 | 475 | SCUF PARIS | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |