Compétition Régionale
VIRY-CHATILLON
Le Dimanche 01 Decembre 2013
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | SAMUEL Raphaël | 1987 | 1:07:94 | 1145 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
2 | DUSOUCHET Kate | 1987 | 1:17:22 | 1141 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
3 | ROEMER Damien | 1988 | 1:18:21 | 885 | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | DESNOS Stéven | 1987 | 1:21:47 | 810 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
5 | MEBARKI Kahina | 1987 | 1:21:71 | 1035 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | KAZMIERCZAK Timothee | 1984 | 1:26:58 | 698 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | DAID Sofiane | 1982 | 1:05:02 | 1241 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
2 | MARTIN Thibault | 1982 | 1:08:80 | 1139 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
3 | MARTY Sylvain | 1981 | 1:11:67 | 1064 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
4 | LE DUIGOU Loïc | 1982 | 1:14:31 | 997 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
5 | LETOURNEUR Benjamin | 1983 | 1:15:36 | 971 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
6 | KORNFELD Stephane | 1983 | 1:15:43 | 969 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
7 | LEDIEU Xavier | 1981 | 1:16:51 | 943 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | BAZUREAU Adrien | 1977 | 1:18:42 | 924 | EXOCET MASTER CLUB | FRA | ||
2 | BUISSON Sébastien | 1976 | 1:19:07 | 909 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
3 | MÖSCHEL Mathias | 1975 | 1:23:67 | 805 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
4 | GONTRAN Guillaume | 1977 | 1:24:51 | 786 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
5 | BONNEAU Catherine | 1976 | 1:34:00 | 825 | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | FLEURY Ariane | 1974 | 1:38:72 | 733 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
7 | VALLEE Anaique | 1975 | 1:42:58 | 663 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | DE OLIVEIRA Jean-Paul | 1970 | 1:11:11 | 1139 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
2 | NIVELET Arnaud | 1973 | 1:12:08 | 1114 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
3 | FERRAND Emmanuel | 1970 | 1:17:36 | 984 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
4 | CAMACHO Anthony | 1973 | 1:21:38 | 890 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
5 | LEGRAND Stéphane | 1972 | 1:23:62 | 840 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
6 | FATON Sandrine | 1969 | 1:49:36 | 585 | EXOCET MASTER CLUB | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | SAINT MARTIN Christophe | 1966 | 1:12:55 | 1149 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
2 | FAYOLLE Olivier | 1967 | 1:14:28 | 1106 | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | FERRARIS Florent | 1967 | 1:25:96 | 836 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
4 | MONLOUIS BONNAIRE Serge | 1965 | 1:41:23 | 540 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | CHAPLET Patricia | 1961 | 1:34:73 | 967 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
2 | ********** ********** | 1963 | 1:41:06 | 846 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | MARCHAND Nancy | 1958 | 1:29:44 | 1155 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | ||
2 | BISSON Claire | 1956 | 1:34:78 | 1047 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
3 | FERRY Maryse | 1956 | 1:35:12 | 1040 | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | VIANDON Françoise | 1956 | 1:35:53 | 1032 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
5 | THIBAUD Dominique | 1958 | 1:35:80 | 767 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
6 | LEMAIRE Anne | 1958 | 1:55:39 | 679 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
Catégorie C8 | ||||||||
1 | HAYMANN-GONY Patrick | 1950 | 1:28:19 | 1010 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |