Compétition Nationale
BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT
Du Samedi 01 Avril 2023 au Dimanche 02 Avril 2023
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | ZINSMEISTER Julien | 1997 | 1:57:06 | 1136 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
2 | BERNARD Louis | 1997 | 2:00:88 | 1073 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | BACHET Lola | 1998 | 2:05:69 | 1197 | EN TOURS | FRA | ||
4 | GUILLOUX Antoine | 1996 | 2:06:55 | 982 | RENNES NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | SIMON Juliette | 1995 | 2:16:52 | 1030 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
6 | HELAINE Suzy | 1996 | 2:17:88 | 1010 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | DUMOULIN Alexandre | 1991 | 1:57:93 | 1135 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
2 | FELTEN Jérémy | 1991 | 2:04:52 | 1028 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | VALETTE Hugo | 1989 | 2:07:22 | 986 | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | BALLESTER Claire | 1991 | 2:24:78 | 932 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | CANTRELLE Vincent | 1988 | 2:03:53 | 1065 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | ||
2 | ELJASZEWICZ Baptiste | 1988 | 2:06:23 | 1023 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
3 | RASSEL Florian | 1988 | 2:15:66 | 880 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
4 | JANSSENS Lorie | 1988 | 2:18:68 | 1053 | PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN | FRA | ||
5 | FALZON Marie-France | 1984 | 2:23:97 | 977 | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | LEGOUPIL Benjamin | 1981 | 2:05:26 | 1069 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
2 | QUERIN Guillaume | 1981 | 2:12:67 | 955 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
3 | FREYBURGER Benoit | 1982 | 2:33:97 | 663 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | MARTY Romain | 1974 | 2:10:03 | 1038 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | ||
2 | GRAMUSSET Cédric | 1975 | 2:10:61 | 1029 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
3 | DESCHAMPS Lionel | 1977 | 2:14:37 | 973 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
4 | TESSIER Philippe | 1974 | 2:16:01 | 949 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | FERNANDEZ Stephane | 1977 | 2:17:17 | 932 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | IAZ Nadia | 1978 | 2:28:47 | 1020 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
7 | DEVOUCOUX Virginie | 1976 | 2:35:94 | 921 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | LAMBERT Sébastien | 1973 | 2:17:94 | 989 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | ||
2 | SUDRIE Sébastien | 1970 | 2:19:34 | 969 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | ||
3 | JEANNE Valérie | 1969 | 2:30:08 | 1073 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | ||
4 | FERRIOL Sylvie | 1973 | 2:34:20 | 1019 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | VOIVENEL Nathalie | 1967 | 2:25:51 | 1231 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
2 | DAVID Christine | 1967 | 2:32:16 | 1142 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
3 | BARINGOU Marianne | 1967 | 2:35:85 | 1094 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
Catégorie C8 | ||||||||
1 | SOUVIRAA-LABASTIE Bruno | 1962 | 2:12:85 | 1243 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
2 | LAFFICHE Gilles | 1959 | 2:20:05 | 1139 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
3 | OLIVIÉ Jacques | 1962 | 2:20:59 | 1131 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
4 | SERENO Nathalie | 1962 | 2:56:74 | 960 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
Catégorie C9 | ||||||||
1 | PROUX Bernard | 1957 | 2:24:28 | 1200 | EXOCET MASTER CLUB | FRA | ||
Catégorie C10 | ||||||||
1 | REYNAUD Martine | 1952 | 2:57:02 | 1273 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
Catégorie C11 | ||||||||
1 | MC CREADIE Duncan | 1945 | 2:45:47 | 1250 | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | CARTON Patrick | 1948 | 2:51:56 | 1179 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |