Compétition Nationale
TOULOUSE
Le Samedi 18 Mai 2013
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | KARGBO Michaël | 1985 | 0:31:14 | 1165 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
2 | FOUGA Maxime | 1985 | 0:35:35 | 942 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | SERRA Eric | 1982 | 0:33:36 | 1060 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
2 | LABEYRIE Benjamin | 1981 | 0:35:27 | 962 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | DERRIEN Nicolas | 1981 | 0:35:50 | 951 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | ||
4 | CORKE Anthony | 1983 | 0:35:77 | 937 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
5 | FEIGNA Sébastien | 1983 | 0:37:42 | 858 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | MARCATO Brice | 1979 | 0:37:89 | 835 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
7 | PAVARD Laurent | 1981 | 0:38:55 | 805 | TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | ||
8 | ARNHOLD Antoine | 1981 | 0:41:41 | 679 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | FRANCHET Rodolphe | 1976 | 0:34:97 | 1002 | US CHAUVIGNY | FRA | ||
2 | CABROL Sébastien | 1978 | 0:35:56 | 972 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
3 | POTIER Mickaël | 1974 | 0:37:03 | 901 | TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | ||
4 | PEREZ Robert | 1977 | 0:40:52 | 742 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
5 | TERREE Frederic | 1975 | 0:41:39 | 704 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
6 | BEZELGA Sebastien | 1977 | 0:41:89 | 683 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
7 | ARTIGUE Gregory | 1976 | 0:42:53 | 657 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
8 | FAUCONNIER Damien | 1975 | 0:43:48 | 618 | US CHAUVIGNY | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | GUIRAUD Benoit | 1972 | 0:40:36 | 779 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
2 | TORRES Olivier | 1973 | 0:43:56 | 645 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-LAURAGAIS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | DAVID Patrick | 1966 | 0:37:11 | 969 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | ||
2 | SAINT MACARY Jean-Pierre | 1965 | 0:38:52 | 904 | TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | ||
3 | MELET Jean-Christophe | 1965 | 0:39:26 | 870 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | ||
4 | PUJOL Bruno | 1965 | 0:39:37 | 865 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-LAURAGAIS | FRA | ||
5 | GENSON Gérard | 1968 | 0:43:21 | 701 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
6 | LARZUL Pierre-Yves | 1968 | 0:43:86 | 675 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | BORIOS Olivier | 1959 | 0:33:42 | 1203 | TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | ||
2 | MIGEON Philippe | 1961 | 0:37:94 | 981 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
3 | BUCCELLI Bruno | 1961 | 0:38:33 | 963 | STADE TOULOUSE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | LUSSEAUD Jerome | 1963 | 0:40:71 | 856 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | ||
5 | FERRAND Marc | 1961 | 0:41:42 | 826 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
6 | BARKA Youssef-André | 1963 | 0:45:97 | 643 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | ||
7 | JERRETHIE Daniel | 1962 | 0:47:28 | 595 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | ||
8 | CAMUS Thierry | 1959 | 0:49:31 | 523 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | BRY François | 1958 | 0:38:49 | 1020 | TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | ||
2 | BILLOUX Dominique | 1957 | 0:43:04 | 823 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
3 | DERHI Marc | 1956 | 0:45:29 | 733 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C8 | ||||||||
1 | QUINT Charles | 1951 | 0:41:03 | 985 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
2 | GENTE Patrick | 1952 | 0:41:84 | 951 | TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | ||
3 | GERAUD-JARDEL Jacques | 1950 | 0:51:14 | 598 | MARSOUINS LANGON | FRA | ||
4 | CANSOT Philippe | 1953 | 0:51:51 | 586 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C13 | ||||||||
1 | BELLOC Jean | 1928 | 1:10:90 | 663 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |