Compétition Nationale
CHERBOURG-OCTEVILLE
Du Samedi 17 Novembre 2012 au Dimanche 18 Novembre 2012
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | RACAPE Mathieu | 1986 | 1:13:34 | 1004 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
2 | GOUT Guillaume | 1986 | 1:16:83 | 918 | C.S.C CARENTAN NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | BOSSARD Florent | 1987 | 1:19:67 | 851 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
4 | PIQUEMAL Eric | 1986 | 1:19:70 | 851 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
5 | SALLES Maxime | 1987 | 1:19:77 | 849 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | ||
6 | DE BARROS MOREIRA Jonathan | 1983 | 1:22:30 | 791 | AN MONTVILLIERS | FRA | ||
7 | LE GUYADER Vincent | 1987 | 1:45:44 | 358 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | CREANCE Julien | 1980 | 1:26:62 | 714 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | DREZET Bruno | 1981 | 1:35:70 | 535 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | LEBRESNE Yves | 1974 | 1:56:53 | 243 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | LECACHEUX Bruno | 1970 | 1:17:29 | 985 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | VILLETTE Florent | 1972 | 1:21:30 | 892 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | KOCEN Frederic | 1972 | 1:23:00 | 853 | EXOCET MASTER CLUB | FRA | ||
4 | DE SEREVILLE Ludovic | 1972 | 1:24:11 | 829 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | ||
5 | RIOU Erwan | 1970 | 1:33:07 | 644 | AN MONTVILLIERS | FRA | ||
6 | GAULON Emmanuel | 1971 | 1:38:47 | 543 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | FORTOUL Benoit | 1967 | 1:34:09 | 670 | AN MONTVILLIERS | FRA | ||
2 | LAURENT Bernard | 1964 | 1:34:09 | 670 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | KALUZINSKI Eric | 1964 | 1:34:74 | 658 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | POUSSE Jean-Michel | 1967 | 1:35:00 | 653 | COTENTIN NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | SIZUN Vincent | 1967 | 1:38:72 | 584 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | RACAPE Yannick | 1958 | 1:29:85 | 812 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
2 | BAUER Martial | 1962 | 1:35:36 | 703 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | HINAUT Guy | 1959 | 1:36:18 | 687 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | GHESTIN Franck | 1958 | 1:38:87 | 637 | CN FLERS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | RENARD Serge | 1956 | 1:29:02 | 903 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | GRESSELIN Cyrille | 1956 | 1:41:38 | 664 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
Catégorie C8 | ||||||||
1 | HUYNH-TOT Jean | 1951 | 1:42:34 | 735 | A. NAUTIQUE PAYS DE MONCONTOUR | FRA | ||
2 | DOBIECKI Etienne | 1951 | 1:50:73 | 593 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
Catégorie C9 | ||||||||
1 | TULLIER Jean | 1944 | 1:56:52 | 604 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
Catégorie C10 | ||||||||
1 | MADELENAT Jean-Paul | 1941 | 1:40:05 | 1010 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
Catégorie C11 | ||||||||
1 | SIBBILLE Claude | 1935 | 1:40:26 | 1153 | CN COUTANCES | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |