Compétition Départementale
PARIS
Du Samedi 03 Fevrier 2024 au Dimanche 04 Fevrier 2024
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RABANT-JULIEN Grégoire | 2010 | 1:15:96 | 704 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
2 | VIGEE Esteban | 2010 | 1:20:21 | 612 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
3 | VUILLEMOT Madiba-Theo | 2010 | 1:21:46 | 586 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
4 | KHATTAU Neel | 2010 | 1:22:69 | 562 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
5 | EXPOSITO Gabriel | 2010 | 1:27:38 | 472 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
6 | LAFONT Charlie | 2010 | 1:27:60 | 468 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
7 | AïT BRAHAM Madjid | 2009 | 1:33:27 | 370 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MUNOZ Emilio | 2007 | 1:03:96 | 997 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
2 | REMBRY Morgan | 2008 | 1:05:21 | 964 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
3 | BENELHADJ Tom | 2007 | 1:05:86 | 947 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
4 | POTTIER Soren | 2009 | 1:06:43 | 933 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
5 | LARAYEDH Ilyes | 2008 | 1:06:66 | 927 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
6 | CUPILLARD Alix | 2008 | 1:07:48 | 906 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
7 | EGASSE Léopold | 2010 | 1:08:01 | 893 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
8 | CHECOURY Gabriel | 2010 | 1:09:77 | 849 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
9 | CHECOURY Eli | 2010 | 1:10:26 | 837 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
10 | DELAHOUSSE Philemon | 2008 | 1:10:28 | 836 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
11 | FOUQUET MAÏZA Augustin | 2010 | 1:10:59 | 829 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
12 | GIRARD Gabriel | 2010 | 1:11:59 | 805 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
13 | LUXEREAU Charles | 2010 | 1:12:28 | 788 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
14 | DUPAS Hippolyte | 2008 | 1:12:75 | 777 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
15 | CLABAUT Alexandre | 2010 | 1:13:15 | 768 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
16 | FLORENTIN--DAMASSE Léo | 2008 | 1:14:44 | 738 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
17 | CIBLA Hugo | 2004 | 1:18:91 | 640 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHOUPPE Hector | 2010 | 1:10:60 | 829 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
2 | VIDAL-NAQUET Sacha | 2008 | 1:12:71 | 778 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
3 | D'ARMAGNAC DE CASTANET Sacha | 2010 | 1:13:21 | 767 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
4 | PILTZ Lukas | 2010 | 1:14:36 | 740 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
5 | REBIERE NICOLAS Mathis | 2010 | 1:14:94 | 727 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
6 | CHABANE Ilian | 2007 | 1:15:21 | 721 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
7 | PECHOT Maxime | 2009 | 1:15:82 | 707 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
8 | RAHOUI Seif-Eddine | 2009 | 1:16:41 | 694 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
9 | BARKA Adam | 2010 | 1:16:86 | 684 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
10 | LEHMANN Paul | 2010 | 1:18:41 | 650 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEGRIEL Gaspard | 2010 | 1:16:83 | 685 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
2 | MIFSUD SAUNOIS Achile | 2009 | 1:18:26 | 653 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
3 | CUNIASSE Vladimir | 2010 | 1:18:41 | 650 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
4 | ANDRE Victor | 2010 | 1:19:08 | 636 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
5 | SUTEAU Mateo | 2009 | 1:20:30 | 610 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
6 | FERRARA Noe | 2010 | 1:20:96 | 597 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
7 | NDOUR Malick-Dayssam | 2010 | 1:23:15 | 553 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRISSONNET Baptiste | 2005 | 1:02:67 | 1032 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
2 | PINTORE Emile | 2005 | 1:03:43 | 1011 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
3 | MUNOZ Emilio | 2007 | 1:04:61 | 980 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
4 | REMBRY Morgan | 2008 | 1:05:19 | 965 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
5 | CUPILLARD Alix | 2008 | 1:06:68 | 926 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
6 | BENELHADJ Tom | 2007 | 1:06:73 | 925 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
7 | TRICOT Adrien | 2002 | 1:06:78 | 924 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
8 | EGASSE Léopold | 2010 | 1:07:41 | 908 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
9 | POTTIER Soren | 2009 | 1:09:15 | 864 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
10 | LARAYEDH Ilyes | 2008 | 1:10:05 | 842 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
11 | CHECOURY Eli | 2010 | 1:10:63 | 828 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
12 | CHECOURY Gabriel | 2010 | 1:10:70 | 826 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
13 | DELAHOUSSE Philemon | 2008 | 1:10:70 | 826 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
14 | GIRARD Gabriel | 2010 | 1:10:94 | 820 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
15 | LUXEREAU Charles | 2010 | 1:11:50 | 807 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
16 | CLABAUT Alexandre | 2010 | 1:12:40 | 786 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
17 | FOUQUET MAÏZA Augustin | 2010 | 1:12:48 | 784 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
18 | D'ARMAGNAC DE CASTANET Sacha | 2010 | 1:12:78 | 777 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
19 | FLORENTIN--DAMASSE Léo | 2008 | 1:12:90 | 774 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
20 | SCHOUPPE Hector | 2010 | 1:13:33 | 764 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
21 | PILTZ Lukas | 2010 | 1:13:80 | 753 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
22 | DUPAS Hippolyte | 2008 | 1:13:91 | 750 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
23 | VIDAL-NAQUET Sacha | 2008 | 1:14:09 | 746 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
24 | CHABANE Ilian | 2007 | 1:15:16 | 722 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
25 | REBIERE NICOLAS Mathis | 2010 | 1:15:22 | 721 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
26 | PECHOT Maxime | 2009 | 1:15:44 | 716 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
27 | BARKA Adam | 2010 | 1:16:43 | 693 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
28 | RAHOUI Seif-Eddine | 2009 | 1:16:51 | 692 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
29 | LEHMANN Paul | 2010 | 1:17:24 | 676 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
30 | LEGRIEL Gaspard | 2010 | 1:17:34 | 673 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
31 | BECK Julien | 2010 | 1:17:59 | 668 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
32 | CIBLA Hugo | 2004 | 1:18:05 | 658 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
33 | SUTEAU Mateo | 2009 | 1:19:11 | 635 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
34 | RABANT-JULIEN Grégoire | 2010 | 1:19:31 | 631 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
35 | ANDRE Victor | 2010 | 1:19:74 | 622 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
36 | CUNIASSE Vladimir | 2010 | 1:19:75 | 622 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
37 | FERRARA Noe | 2010 | 1:19:87 | 619 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
38 | MIFSUD SAUNOIS Achile | 2009 | 1:20:27 | 611 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
39 | NDOUR Malick-Dayssam | 2010 | 1:20:68 | 602 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
40 | VIGEE Esteban | 2010 | 1:21:63 | 583 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
41 | VUILLEMOT Madiba-Theo | 2010 | 1:21:95 | 577 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
42 | KHATTAU Neel | 2010 | 1:22:52 | 565 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
43 | LAFONT Charlie | 2010 | 1:24:97 | 517 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
44 | GUYADER HUGUET Paul | 2009 | 1:24:99 | 517 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
45 | EXPOSITO Gabriel | 2010 | 1:27:89 | 463 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
46 | AïT BRAHAM Madjid | 2009 | 1:31:59 | 398 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
47 | PELLETIER Theo | 2010 | 1:32:61 | 381 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |