Compétition Régionale
PARIS
Du Samedi 12 Mai 2012 au Dimanche 13 Mai 2012
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | DUCANCEL Thibaud | 1986 | 0:36:02 | 909 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
2 | SALLES Maxime | 1987 | 0:36:24 | 898 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
3 | DE BARROS MOREIRA Jonathan | 1983 | 0:37:85 | 821 | AN MONTVILLIERS | FRA | ||
4 | DONOT Christophe | 1986 | 0:38:72 | 781 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
5 | DJORDJIAN Aurelien | 1984 | 0:39:86 | 730 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | FUSIBET Vincent | 1980 | 0:32:33 | 1121 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | SCHUSTER Silvere | 1979 | 0:32:84 | 1093 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
3 | GOUBAULT Alexandre | 1980 | 0:34:99 | 982 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
4 | WEISS VELANDIA Joseph | 1980 | 0:35:37 | 962 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | LAMBRECHTS Louis | 1980 | 0:35:81 | 941 | APSAP VILLE DE PARIS | FRA | ||
6 | SAITO Youri | 1982 | 0:35:97 | 933 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | ENCHERY Guillaume | 1978 | 0:36:05 | 929 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
8 | CHAMPION Cédric | 1982 | 0:38:12 | 830 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
9 | TURPIN Eloi | 1979 | 0:38:56 | 810 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
10 | COURATIER Gregory | 1981 | 0:43:56 | 597 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | GOUSSARD Jérôme | 1976 | 0:32:35 | 1149 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
2 | PARSY Ludovic | 1973 | 0:33:66 | 1079 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
3 | CASTAGNET Franck | 1973 | 0:36:24 | 949 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
4 | SALTEL Pierre | 1976 | 0:36:51 | 936 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
5 | PINCON Fabien | 1974 | 0:37:78 | 875 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
6 | GONTRAN Guillaume | 1977 | 0:39:23 | 809 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
7 | MIGUEL Frédéric | 1973 | 0:39:45 | 799 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | ||
8 | DERVILLE Pascal | 1973 | 0:42:28 | 677 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | ||
9 | KHELIFI Yassine | 1977 | 0:43:91 | 612 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | SEIGNEUR Stéphane | 1970 | 0:34:91 | 1051 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | ||
2 | PITOIS Stéphane | 1971 | 0:36:31 | 981 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
3 | LEGRAND Stéphane | 1972 | 0:37:09 | 944 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
4 | SOUVAIS Olivier | 1970 | 0:37:68 | 916 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | ||
5 | STUTZMANN Marc | 1970 | 0:39:20 | 846 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
6 | SAINT-LOUIS Pascal | 1969 | 0:40:45 | 790 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | ||
7 | DAUGAS Jean-Michel | 1972 | 0:41:49 | 746 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
8 | DESROCHES Vincent | 1971 | 0:41:82 | 732 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | DELCROIX Frédéric | 1970 | 0:42:41 | 707 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
10 | SOUMELIS Vassili | 1970 | 0:42:75 | 693 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
11 | COLLOMB Guillaume | 1972 | 0:42:76 | 693 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | GUERRY Willy | 1972 | 0:43:07 | 680 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | DEDESSUS Philippe | 1972 | 0:43:38 | 668 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
14 | CACCIOTTOLO Hervé | 1969 | 0:43:41 | 666 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
15 | LEROUE Eric | 1971 | 0:43:63 | 657 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
16 | MESSEBEL Jean-Claude | 1970 | 0:47:17 | 524 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | DOS SANTOS José | 1970 | 0:50:64 | 408 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | BRINITZER John | 1963 | 0:36:32 | 1026 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
2 | RIGONNAUD Christophe | 1966 | 0:36:60 | 1012 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
3 | BERTINCOURT Emmanuel | 1967 | 0:37:22 | 983 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
4 | COURTEMANCHE Gilles | 1965 | 0:37:78 | 956 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
5 | ANGE Bernard | 1963 | 0:40:00 | 855 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
6 | SMITH Mike | 1965 | 0:40:16 | 848 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
7 | MARCQ Patrick | 1965 | 0:42:01 | 768 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | ||
8 | MARCHIANO Gilles | 1963 | 0:42:11 | 764 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
9 | MILLET Olivier | 1964 | 0:44:33 | 674 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | ||
10 | TANGUY Thierry | 1966 | 0:44:88 | 652 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | ||
11 | PLAZANIC Philippe | 1965 | 0:48:31 | 527 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | ||
12 | ALCOUFFE Philippe | 1966 | 0:50:06 | 468 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | CASTIGLIA Philippe | 1961 | 0:36:18 | 1085 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
2 | SAMSON Marc | 1960 | 0:37:89 | 1004 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
3 | DRUGEON Charles | 1960 | 0:37:91 | 1003 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
4 | PAPION DUCHATEAU René | 1961 | 0:38:77 | 964 | EXOCET MASTER CLUB | FRA | ||
5 | THIBAUD Dominique | 1958 | 0:41:09 | 861 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
6 | JUMEAU Bernard | 1958 | 0:43:82 | 747 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | GIROT Alain | 1961 | 0:49:00 | 554 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | BEURAI Daniel | 1956 | 0:37:36 | 1094 | EXOCET MASTER CLUB | FRA | ||
2 | BROCHEUX Denis | 1954 | 0:40:23 | 964 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | ALEXANDRE Grégoire | 1955 | 0:42:40 | 871 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
4 | BONNET Dominique | 1953 | 0:45:84 | 733 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | ||
Catégorie C8 | ||||||||
1 | KOWALCZYK Gérard | 1950 | 0:47:67 | 741 | C.N LIANCOURTOIS | FRA | ||
2 | QUENNEHEN Patrick | 1949 | 0:47:92 | 731 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C9 | ||||||||
1 | CARDONA Alain | 1944 | 0:39:40 | 1165 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
2 | VIAL Alain | 1947 | 0:47:38 | 840 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C10 | ||||||||
1 | LABARBE Marc | 1940 | 0:48:82 | 890 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C11 | ||||||||
1 | LAURENT Robert | 1934 | 0:54:48 | 814 | EXOCET MASTER CLUB | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |