Compétition Régionale
NANTERRE (FRA)
Le Dimanche 02 Fevrier 2020
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | BOUVIER Loiza | 1992 | 0:37:94 | 645 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
2 | FABRE Marina | 1991 | 0:38:56 | 615 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | MOUCHIKHINE Vincent | 1989 | 0:27:72 | 1043 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
2 | DUIT Jos | 1990 | 0:28:15 | 1016 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
3 | TRENNEC Pierre-Yves | 1990 | 0:29:23 | 949 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
4 | ALONSO ROUX Jérémy | 1986 | 0:29:28 | 945 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
5 | LARRORY Laure | 1988 | 0:31:30 | 1027 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
6 | HUMBERT Céline | 1990 | 0:32:82 | 937 | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | SOUZA DE CURSI Hugo | 1989 | 0:33:46 | 708 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
8 | MINASSIAN Gueram | 1987 | 0:34:20 | 669 | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | CHARBONNIER Pauline | 1988 | 0:34:72 | 832 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | DUDAS Olivier | 1983 | 0:27:87 | 1045 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
2 | GUILMOTO Jérôme | 1981 | 0:32:69 | 759 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
3 | KAZMIERCZAK Timothee | 1984 | 0:36:30 | 576 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | SAUVAGE Sébastien | 1976 | 0:27:26 | 1105 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
2 | GOYET Julien | 1978 | 0:31:42 | 851 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
3 | WAGNER Tristan | 1978 | 0:32:06 | 815 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
4 | FORESTIER Yann | 1978 | 0:35:50 | 635 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
5 | CHAMBARD Xavier | 1979 | 0:49:88 | 125 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | TOURNAYRE Jérome | 1973 | 0:29:87 | 976 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
2 | PROVOT Christophe | 1972 | 0:31:12 | 903 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
3 | GORCE Gregory | 1972 | 0:31:43 | 885 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
4 | ANDURAND Muriel | 1975 | 0:32:10 | 1123 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
5 | FERIALDI Florence | 1974 | 0:34:97 | 963 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
6 | FLEURY Ariane | 1974 | 0:38:36 | 789 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
7 | BERTHOU Fabrice | 1974 | 0:43:76 | 323 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | FAYOLLE Olivier | 1967 | 0:28:80 | 1099 | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | RIGONNAUD Christophe | 1966 | 0:30:36 | 1005 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
3 | REUILLON Philippe | 1967 | 0:31:82 | 921 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
4 | KOPP-LEFORT Marielle | 1967 | 0:34:84 | 1047 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
5 | AUBOUER Esteve | 1968 | 0:36:94 | 656 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | MAILLOT Marc | 1962 | 0:29:75 | 1115 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
2 | MARCHIANO Gilles | 1963 | 0:36:37 | 757 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
Catégorie C8 | ||||||||
1 | MORAND Sophie | 1960 | 0:37:11 | 1150 | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C11 | ||||||||
1 | BRY Alain | 1943 | 0:46:93 | 864 | ES NANTERRE | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |