Compétition Régionale
PALAISEAU
Du Samedi 30 Mai 2009 au Dimanche 31 Mai 2009
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | MAUDUA Claire | 1980 | 2:49:17 | 856 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
2 | SINACOLA CARSEL Marie-Christine | 1981 | 2:53:67 | 800 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
3 | EL BEKRI Fedwa | 1982 | 2:56:60 | 764 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
4 | HUE Laurence | 1982 | 3:06:68 | 648 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | ||
5 | BARBARIN Alice | 1983 | 3:20:78 | 502 | MORSANG SN | FRA | ||
6 | BRIAN Virginie | 1984 | 3:21:17 | 498 | MORSANG SN | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | GUYADER Caroline | 1976 | 2:34:40 | 1054 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | Dep | |
2 | JAYET Karine | 1976 | 2:43:23 | 933 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | Dep | |
3 | BECQ Emilie | 1979 | 2:54:78 | 786 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | ||
4 | ARCHAMBAULT Angélique | 1979 | 3:09:92 | 613 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
5 | KINTZLER Magali | 1975 | 3:19:50 | 514 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
6 | VALLEE Anaique | 1975 | 3:38:62 | 343 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | PACAUD Florence | 1971 | 2:54:96 | 784 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
2 | COT Sabrina | 1973 | 3:01:62 | 705 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
3 | BESSE Patricia | 1973 | 3:08:75 | 625 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | ||
4 | BERTOT Delphine | 1974 | 3:25:44 | 457 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | ||
5 | TARJON-PERRET Stéphanie | 1971 | 3:26:06 | 452 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | DESAINTFUSCIEN Sophie | 1967 | 3:00:48 | 718 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
2 | DOBBELAERE Nathalie | 1965 | 3:09:26 | 620 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | ||
3 | VINESSE Hélène | 1969 | 3:23:43 | 476 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | VALIBOUZE Annick | 1960 | 2:47:86 | 873 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
2 | JEANNIN Nadege | 1964 | 3:28:63 | 428 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | ||
3 | FURET Catherine | 1961 | 3:33:31 | 387 | EXOCET MASTER CLUB | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | COELES Grazia | 1959 | 3:20:12 | 508 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | MICHELET Aline | 1954 | 3:23:56 | 475 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
2 | EIMANNSBERGER Rosa | 1952 | 4:24:93 | 72 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C8 | ||||||||
1 | JOCELYN Monique | 1947 | 4:10:78 | 133 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | ||
2 | RICHER Regine | 1947 | 4:43:14 | 21 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |