Compétition Régionale
PALAISEAU
Du Samedi 30 Mai 2009 au Dimanche 31 Mai 2009
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | MARCZEWSKI Marjorie | 1981 | 0:29:36 | 1091 | MORSANG SN | FRA | Dep | |
2 | GIRARD Céline | 1983 | 0:29:48 | 1083 | VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB | FRA | Dep | |
3 | MARIQUE Isabelle | 1982 | 0:31:57 | 956 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | Dep | |
4 | ASPAVLO Diane | 1983 | 0:32:10 | 925 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
5 | SINACOLA CARSEL Marie-Christine | 1981 | 0:32:24 | 917 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
6 | HERBETH Anne | 1982 | 0:33:07 | 870 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | ||
7 | GARREC Anna | 1981 | 0:34:18 | 809 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | ||
8 | BARBARIN Alice | 1983 | 0:36:98 | 664 | MORSANG SN | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | BOUCHIER CLAVEL Sandra | 1976 | 0:28:75 | 1130 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | Dep | |
2 | LABAUNE Christelle | 1975 | 0:35:05 | 762 | EXOCET MASTER CLUB | FRA | ||
3 | FOURRAT Vanessa | 1978 | 0:36:06 | 710 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
4 | LAVANANT Stephanie | 1975 | 0:39:08 | 565 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
5 | CORDIER Caroline | 1978 | 0:41:95 | 442 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | PACAUD Florence | 1971 | 0:32:65 | 894 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
2 | SIMON Christine | 1974 | 0:39:09 | 564 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | DESAINTFUSCIEN Sophie | 1967 | 0:31:08 | 985 | CA ORSAY | FRA | Dep | |
2 | CARON Claudine | 1968 | 0:34:01 | 818 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | ||
3 | VINESSE Hélène | 1969 | 0:35:44 | 742 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
4 | GIRARD Catherine | 1967 | 0:41:80 | 448 | ACS CORMEILLES | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | GOUPIL Paola | 1960 | 0:32:56 | 899 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
2 | RUIZ Corinne | 1962 | 0:34:17 | 809 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
3 | BRISSEAU Pascale | 1964 | 0:34:18 | 809 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
4 | CABANAT Dominique | 1960 | 0:34:90 | 770 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | ||
5 | DUNOYER Catherine | 1960 | 0:36:72 | 677 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | ||
6 | FURET Catherine | 1961 | 0:37:52 | 638 | EXOCET MASTER CLUB | FRA | ||
7 | PERRIER Nadège | 1964 | 0:37:73 | 628 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | BLUMHOFER Murielle | 1964 | 0:40:52 | 501 | CM LE BOURGET | FRA | ||
9 | DE HAAS Irmela | 1961 | 0:41:84 | 447 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
10 | PEUFFIER Audrey | 1964 | 0:42:38 | 425 | ACS CORMEILLES | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | FILLEUL Pascale | 1958 | 0:36:12 | 707 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
2 | VIANDON Françoise | 1956 | 0:36:75 | 675 | VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB | FRA | ||
3 | REVIGNY-BREDA Jacqueline | 1956 | 0:38:07 | 611 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
4 | LIEBMANN Anne | 1957 | 0:45:64 | 307 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | CHAFFAUT Catherine | 1954 | 0:35:50 | 739 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | ||
2 | VALLEE Chantal | 1953 | 0:45:21 | 321 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
Catégorie C8 | ||||||||
1 | JOCELYN Monique | 1947 | 0:40:06 | 521 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | ||
2 | HELLER Danièle | 1948 | 0:43:31 | 389 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
3 | KOPERHANT Nadine | 1949 | 0:52:12 | 128 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |