Compétition Régionale
NANTERRE
Le Dimanche 20 Janvier 2019
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | MAILLOT Melvin | 1992 | 1:05:16 | 1183 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
2 | THOMAS Mathieu | 1990 | 1:06:18 | 1155 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
3 | SAUVAGERE Valentin | 1993 | 1:09:86 | 1060 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
4 | NAVARRO Camilo | 1991 | 1:25:06 | 708 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
5 | FAURE Louis | 1991 | 1:25:59 | 697 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | BENAYAD Kamel | 1989 | 1:08:08 | 1116 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
2 | MAUBRU Vincent | 1987 | 1:09:60 | 1077 | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | TANG Alexandre | 1987 | 1:10:04 | 1066 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
4 | TEXIER Adrien | 1989 | 1:11:51 | 1029 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
5 | RECLUS Benjamin | 1986 | 1:15:74 | 926 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
6 | MARCHAND Camille | 1988 | 1:16:16 | 1127 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
7 | BROUARD Lisa | 1988 | 1:17:95 | 1086 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
8 | MINOST Martin | 1989 | 1:19:51 | 839 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
9 | MARCHEAU Doris | 1987 | 1:26:38 | 904 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
10 | PUYAU François | 1987 | 1:33:49 | 553 | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | MORINIERE Soline | 1988 | 1:33:73 | 759 | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | GODEFROY Tom | 1982 | 1:12:44 | 1027 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
2 | CAZAL Caroline | 1981 | 1:16:12 | 1157 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
3 | DESDOIT Claire | 1982 | 1:18:11 | 1112 | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | LE JOLY Ingrid | 1981 | 1:22:15 | 1023 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
5 | PAVARD Laurent | 1981 | 1:29:00 | 659 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
6 | REBOURS Mélanie | 1981 | 1:39:40 | 685 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | STEBE Grégory | 1978 | 1:14:77 | 998 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
2 | BUISSON Sébastien | 1976 | 1:15:13 | 990 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
3 | FALK Jonathan | 1977 | 1:18:82 | 904 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
4 | DUPREZ Véronique | 1977 | 1:26:42 | 975 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
5 | ROHART Vincent | 1977 | 1:27:44 | 718 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
6 | GRASSART Alexandra | 1978 | 1:29:97 | 904 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
7 | AGEORGES Carine | 1975 | 1:34:51 | 816 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | LANASPEZE Xavier | 1974 | 1:17:71 | 969 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
2 | LENA Romain | 1974 | 1:25:11 | 805 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | FERRARIS Florent | 1967 | 1:25:89 | 852 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
2 | LE GALL Sandrine | 1967 | 1:27:73 | 1066 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | COUTANT Christophe | 1963 | 1:30:30 | 836 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C8 | ||||||||
1 | MARCHAND Nancy | 1958 | 1:34:77 | 1111 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
2 | DESCOMBES Natalia | 1955 | 1:38:81 | 1038 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
3 | THIBAUD Dominique | 1958 | 1:39:06 | 762 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C9 | ||||||||
1 | CHAFFAUT Catherine | 1954 | 1:48:26 | 996 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C11 | ||||||||
1 | LUCET Jean-Marie | 1944 | 1:51:97 | 957 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |