Compétition Régionale
CAEN
Du Samedi 17 Fevrier 2018 au Dimanche 18 Fevrier 2018
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie Seniors | ||||||||
1 | SENTENAC Pierre-Nicolas | 1996 | 0:33:46 | 969 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | ||
2 | ROCHARD Maxime | 1997 | 0:34:57 | 915 | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | FRA | ||
3 | BABEL Antoine | 1998 | 0:52:30 | 266 | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | HUILLET Jean-Baptiste | 1993 | 0:34:02 | 941 | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | FRA | ||
2 | BELAIR Maxence | 1993 | 0:35:24 | 883 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
3 | AIT SAIDI Mohamed | 1990 | 0:35:37 | 877 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
4 | DOURVILLE Kevin | 1989 | 0:35:76 | 859 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | PETIT Julien | 1991 | 0:35:78 | 858 | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
6 | BAILLIARD Fabien | 1989 | 0:36:22 | 838 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | ||
7 | AUZOU Sébastien | 1991 | 0:38:85 | 723 | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | MEHR Jean-Nicolas | 1986 | 0:34:34 | 936 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
2 | PIQUEMAL Eric | 1986 | 0:34:92 | 908 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
3 | JOSSE Corentin | 1987 | 0:35:17 | 897 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | ||
4 | FRANÇOIS Alexandre | 1988 | 0:35:35 | 889 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | ||
5 | SAVARY Fabien | 1987 | 0:35:54 | 880 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | GARCIA MARIN Nicolas | 1985 | 0:37:61 | 786 | C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY | FRA | ||
7 | QUENE Sylvain | 1985 | 0:38:22 | 759 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | GODART Olivier | 1985 | 0:39:61 | 701 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | ||
9 | PIVETEAU Guillaume | 1985 | 0:42:35 | 592 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
10 | BAPTISTE Jeremy | 1984 | 0:46:48 | 445 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | SCHUSTER Silvere | 1979 | 0:33:20 | 1009 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
2 | BERTRAND Rudy | 1982 | 0:35:20 | 913 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
3 | DESCAMPS Sebastien | 1979 | 0:37:62 | 803 | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | FRA | ||
4 | DABO Mathieu | 1979 | 0:38:54 | 764 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | DOAN BA Thanh | 1979 | 0:38:68 | 758 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
6 | MASSE Florent | 1980 | 0:40:69 | 675 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | LORETO Federico | 1978 | 0:32:34 | 1076 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
2 | BRINDJONC Wilfrid | 1976 | 0:35:70 | 914 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
3 | GIGUERRE Laurent | 1974 | 0:36:36 | 884 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | ||
4 | LE ROY Frédéric | 1978 | 0:38:06 | 809 | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
5 | BORDERIE Christophe | 1975 | 0:38:52 | 789 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
6 | GALLIEN Nicolas | 1976 | 0:40:19 | 719 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
7 | LEMETTAIS Michael | 1977 | 0:40:23 | 717 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | ||
8 | BESNARD Rémy | 1977 | 0:41:90 | 651 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | ||
9 | GESTAIN Vincent | 1975 | 0:42:49 | 628 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
10 | HELAINE Dimitri | 1977 | 0:45:54 | 517 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
11 | HINAUX Alexandre | 1974 | 0:46:95 | 469 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
12 | SABATIER Frédéric | 1977 | 0:48:13 | 431 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | VILLETTE Florent | 1972 | 0:35:15 | 975 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | CORLAY Florent | 1969 | 0:36:07 | 932 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | TRAVAUX Benoit | 1973 | 0:37:99 | 846 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | DE SEREVILLE Ludovic | 1972 | 0:38:82 | 811 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | ||
5 | CUDELOU Jérôme | 1973 | 0:39:56 | 780 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
6 | DURBAN Sébastien | 1971 | 0:41:15 | 715 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
7 | CAPELLE Pascal | 1969 | 0:43:15 | 637 | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
8 | LELEU Xavier | 1972 | 0:45:12 | 565 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
9 | SOREL Vincent | 1969 | 0:46:43 | 519 | HAGUE NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | FALCOMER Jacopo | 1970 | 0:48:44 | 453 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | FAUCHARD Frédéric | 1967 | 0:35:98 | 988 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | DUMONDEL Gilles | 1967 | 0:37:09 | 938 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | ||
3 | SARAZIN Cedric | 1968 | 0:41:13 | 768 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
4 | DUROCHER Loïc | 1968 | 0:42:02 | 732 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
5 | MIOUX Laurent | 1964 | 0:43:18 | 688 | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | FRA | ||
6 | ILIEV Patrice | 1964 | 0:44:38 | 643 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | GUERIN Benoit | 1966 | 0:44:97 | 622 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
8 | BABEL Thierry | 1964 | 0:47:47 | 535 | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | LEPELTIER Olivier | 1964 | 0:47:67 | 528 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | BRINITZER John | 1963 | 0:35:28 | 1081 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
2 | OLIVIÉ Jacques | 1962 | 0:39:62 | 892 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
3 | JAY Stephane | 1963 | 0:40:45 | 858 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
4 | NOIRE Hervé | 1961 | 0:40:71 | 847 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
5 | POUCET Philippe | 1959 | 0:46:11 | 643 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
6 | BOUTIN Marc | 1960 | 0:46:81 | 618 | CN BRECEY | FRA | ||
7 | SEDILLO Patrick | 1959 | 0:50:06 | 510 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
Catégorie C8 | ||||||||
1 | DENISE Thierry | 1957 | 0:43:26 | 825 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
2 | DESPOIS Serge | 1958 | 0:45:24 | 752 | LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
3 | DEROY Jean-Claude | 1958 | 0:50:05 | 587 | ES FALAISE | FRA | ||
4 | LORIOT Christian | 1958 | 0:54:55 | 451 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
Catégorie C9 | ||||||||
1 | BOURDIN Philippe | 1953 | 0:40:61 | 1024 | LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
2 | SALIGNON Daniel | 1951 | 0:42:39 | 954 | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | FRA | ||
Catégorie C10 | ||||||||
1 | TULLIER Jean | 1944 | 0:49:28 | 820 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
2 | REAUD Jean-Marie | 1948 | 0:58:81 | 531 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
Catégorie C11 | ||||||||
1 | MADELENAT Jean-Paul | 1941 | 0:48:13 | 994 | CN COUTANCES | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |