Compétition Départementale
PARIS
Du Samedi 03 Decembre 2016 au Dimanche 04 Decembre 2016
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie Seniors | ||||||||
1 | MIMIFIR Rayan | 1995 | 4:56:24 | 769 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
2 | SIMONIN Alexandre | 1994 | 5:54:96 | 418 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | LAGRANGE Jean | 1991 | 4:28:92 | 968 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
2 | PASQUET Paul | 1990 | 4:34:29 | 927 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
3 | MARAIS Arnaud | 1991 | 4:48:81 | 821 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
4 | LECALLIER Guillaume | 1990 | 5:34:90 | 526 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | MANAI Waël | 1982 | 4:38:47 | 908 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
2 | RECLUS Benjamin | 1986 | 4:50:47 | 821 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
3 | MEHR Jean-Nicolas | 1986 | 4:50:48 | 821 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
4 | PELOUZE Frederic | 1983 | 4:57:98 | 769 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
5 | BERNARD Emmanuel | 1982 | 5:25:31 | 594 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
6 | BRUNY Florian | 1985 | 5:25:98 | 590 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | LANSSENS Vincent | 1977 | 4:48:01 | 859 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
2 | SCIORTINO Antoine | 1979 | 4:51:08 | 837 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
3 | JOUANNEAU Lionel | 1979 | 5:53:86 | 453 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | BONELLI Jonathan | 1975 | 6:02:85 | 435 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
2 | PERSSON Andreas | 1972 | 6:07:80 | 411 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | ROLLAND DE RAVEL Didier | 1970 | 5:32:44 | 643 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
2 | LIBBRECHT Mathieu | 1969 | 5:53:42 | 524 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
3 | WILLEMS Peter | 1969 | 6:02:55 | 476 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
4 | COQUARD Didier | 1970 | 6:39:95 | 303 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | ||
5 | RICHAUD Marc | 1969 | 6:45:21 | 282 | APSAP VILLE DE PARIS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | OLIVIÉ Jacques | 1962 | 4:55:96 | 946 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
2 | VIARGUES Frédéric | 1962 | 5:19:38 | 789 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
3 | FRANÇOIS Jean-Eric | 1966 | 6:03:79 | 531 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | REISER Jean-Marc | 1961 | 5:49:39 | 688 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C8 | ||||||||
1 | DIMIER DE LA BRUNETIERE Xavier | 1952 | 8:16:55 | 163 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |