Compétition Nationale
PARIS
Du Samedi 07 Juin 2014 au Dimanche 08 Juin 2014
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | DA COSTA Alexandre | 1985 | 0:52:42 | 1208 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
2 | ALONSO ROUX Jérémy | 1986 | 0:58:70 | 997 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
3 | ANDRE Vincent | 1985 | 1:00:84 | 930 | STRUCTURES NON FFN | FRA | ||
4 | FERREIRA Felipe | 1985 | 1:06:43 | 765 | BRÉSIL | BRA | ||
5 | LIBAR Sébastien | 1986 | 1:12:24 | 611 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
6 | LAFAYE Vincent | 1985 | 1:12:87 | 595 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
7 | FORTON Christophe | 1985 | 1:17:23 | 492 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
8 | CHEMINANT Thibaud | 1985 | 1:18:95 | 454 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
9 | MUREAU Brice | 1989 | 1:19:55 | 441 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
10 | YVON Pierrick | 1986 | 1:21:19 | 407 | STRUCTURES NON FFN | FRA | ||
11 | SORIN Aymeric | 1986 | 1:35:53 | 167 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
12 | LE ROY Christophe | 1986 | 1:36:36 | 156 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | GENET David | 1982 | 0:55:42 | 1116 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
2 | DENIAU Sébastien | 1981 | 1:04:60 | 829 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
3 | BOLOPION Ulysse | 1980 | 1:04:77 | 824 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
4 | TERZI Mauro | 1983 | 1:12:49 | 616 | ITALIE | ITA | ||
5 | KAZMIERCZAK Timothee | 1984 | 1:12:84 | 607 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
6 | DUGUINE Mathieu | 1983 | 1:16:45 | 521 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
7 | GRIMPARD Johannick | 1982 | 1:35:07 | 180 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | CZUBOWSKI Benoît | 1978 | 0:57:89 | 1053 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
2 | DEKKER Stan | 1979 | 0:59:88 | 990 | PAYS-BAS | NED | ||
3 | PRINS Steven | 1979 | 1:03:23 | 887 | AFGHANISTAN | AFG | ||
4 | GAVRILOV Svet | 1975 | 1:03:38 | 883 | PAYS-BAS | NED | ||
5 | DAYAN Victor | 1976 | 1:03:90 | 868 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
6 | LAUDILLAY Julien | 1976 | 1:04:34 | 855 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
7 | MOREAU Vincent | 1975 | 1:06:78 | 785 | CERCLE DU MARAIS | FRA | ||
8 | LADWIG Matthias | 1978 | 1:08:71 | 732 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | ||
9 | SOULOT Marcel | 1978 | 1:08:82 | 729 | CERCLE DU MARAIS | FRA | ||
10 | DAVOUST Frédéric | 1977 | 1:09:19 | 719 | CERCLE DU MARAIS | FRA | ||
11 | BORDREUIL Damien | 1976 | 1:09:92 | 700 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
12 | ZANDEE Robert | 1977 | 1:09:96 | 699 | PAYS-BAS | NED | ||
13 | LE BARS Mikael | 1976 | 1:11:53 | 658 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
14 | NICOLAS Yohann | 1976 | 1:14:00 | 596 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
15 | BEYNE Philippe | 1976 | 1:14:00 | 596 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | ||
16 | ARNAUD Christophe | 1976 | 1:15:36 | 563 | STRUCTURES NON FFN | FRA | ||
17 | DOAN BA Thanh | 1979 | 1:17:26 | 519 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
18 | BUTHIGIEG-RAFFEGEAU Romain | 1975 | 1:19:17 | 477 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
19 | KOLASINSKI Michel | 1977 | 1:19:27 | 475 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
20 | KLAREN Joost | 1976 | 1:19:96 | 460 | PAYS-BAS | NED | ||
21 | LUNEAU Didier | 1976 | 1:23:42 | 389 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | ||
22 | PICAVET Franck | 1979 | 1:27:25 | 317 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
23 | HEYE Dieter | 1978 | 1:29:29 | 282 | BELGIQUE | BEL | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | MOHR Christoph | 1973 | 0:59:22 | 1036 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | ||
2 | LEFEVRE Bruno | 1972 | 1:00:17 | 1006 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
3 | RICHEZ Olivier | 1973 | 1:00:42 | 998 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | ||
4 | CAICEDO Juan | 1971 | 1:03:97 | 891 | SUISSE | SUI | ||
5 | TORREGROSSA Jorge | 1973 | 1:05:76 | 839 | ESPAGNE | ESP | ||
6 | HOGERVORST Marco | 1970 | 1:08:64 | 759 | PAYS-BAS | NED | ||
7 | POMPEN Pim | 1972 | 1:10:13 | 719 | PAYS-BAS | NED | ||
8 | BERKVENS Jan | 1972 | 1:11:78 | 677 | PAYS-BAS | NED | ||
9 | DAVID Jean-christophe | 1970 | 1:13:02 | 645 | STRUCTURES NON FFN | FRA | ||
10 | KUAN Bing Hua | 1970 | 1:13:66 | 629 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | ||
11 | DELTOUR François | 1973 | 1:15:78 | 578 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | BOULEY Olivier | 1973 | 1:19:60 | 491 | CERCLE DU MARAIS | FRA | ||
13 | LINDENHOVIUS Jasper | 1973 | 1:20:57 | 470 | PAYS-BAS | NED | ||
14 | MARTY David | 1973 | 1:24:50 | 390 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | CLAYER Olivier | 1969 | 0:56:22 | 1171 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
2 | BESCHERON Bruno | 1967 | 1:02:44 | 975 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
3 | BUTZ Markus | 1969 | 1:05:91 | 873 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | ||
4 | DELIBIE Jacques | 1965 | 1:06:60 | 854 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
5 | PERIE Alain | 1965 | 1:07:42 | 831 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
6 | DON Marc peter | 1967 | 1:09:63 | 770 | PAYS-BAS | NED | ||
7 | MUSSCHENGA Peter | 1969 | 1:11:59 | 719 | PAYS-BAS | NED | ||
8 | VAN DEN EIJKEL Gert-jan | 1965 | 1:12:17 | 704 | PAYS-BAS | NED | ||
9 | BUNTE Frank | 1968 | 1:20:55 | 506 | PAYS-BAS | NED | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | VLASBLOM Jan | 1961 | 1:09:32 | 828 | PAYS-BAS | NED | ||
2 | JULIEN Christophe | 1963 | 1:10:84 | 787 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | DOYLE Michael | 1959 | 1:06:91 | 958 | AUTRICHE | AUT | ||
2 | BROKER Buck | 1956 | 1:08:96 | 901 | ETATS-UNIS | USA | ||
3 | KEIZER Leo | 1956 | 1:16:96 | 696 | PAYS-BAS | NED | ||
4 | BRETON Jerome | 1959 | 1:26:59 | 484 | STRUCTURES NON FFN | FRA | ||
Catégorie C8 | ||||||||
1 | BENEDETTO Joel | 1954 | 1:18:58 | 735 | STRUCTURES NON FFN | FRA | ||
2 | PRESTON Christopher | 1951 | 1:24:16 | 609 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | ||
Catégorie C9 | ||||||||
1 | JOLLY Robert | 1947 | 1:16:20 | 887 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
2 | WESBSTER Arthur | 1948 | 1:18:68 | 827 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |