Compétition Régionale
SAVIGNY-LE-TEMPLE
Du Samedi 12 Janvier 2013 au Dimanche 13 Janvier 2013
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | DA COSTA Alexandre | 1985 | 1:03:31 | 1030 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
2 | GUILMARD Aurélien | 1988 | 1:03:96 | 1012 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
3 | LE ROUX Alexandre | 1985 | 1:04:83 | 988 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | COULAUD Samir | 1986 | 1:05:03 | 983 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
5 | CROZE Guillaume | 1986 | 1:06:89 | 933 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | ||
6 | MANACHEWITZ Gabriel | 1985 | 1:08:07 | 901 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA | ||
7 | MORAND Maxime | 1987 | 1:08:87 | 881 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | ||
8 | FORCADET Philippe | 1985 | 1:08:96 | 878 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
9 | THIBAULT Alexandre | 1984 | 1:09:58 | 862 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
10 | GOETZ David | 1984 | 1:10:20 | 847 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
11 | OREAR Cédric | 1985 | 1:10:20 | 847 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
12 | SOTO Dan | 1986 | 1:11:11 | 824 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
13 | VIGNOT François | 1986 | 1:26:14 | 491 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | LE ROUX Benjamin | 1979 | 1:01:71 | 1079 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | BERTRAND Rudy | 1982 | 1:03:51 | 1028 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
3 | LE CALVEZ Johnny | 1983 | 1:09:45 | 869 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
4 | QUINT Serge | 1982 | 1:10:93 | 832 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
5 | BRIERE Ludovic | 1979 | 1:14:06 | 755 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
6 | MOURIER Vincent | 1979 | 1:15:26 | 727 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
7 | GONSSOLLIN Cyrille | 1979 | 1:26:94 | 479 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | DURAND Olivier | 1975 | 1:11:13 | 839 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
2 | COLLET Olivier | 1978 | 1:15:33 | 738 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
3 | LE SOURD THEBAUD François | 1975 | 1:17:88 | 679 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
4 | CHAPUIS Franck | 1974 | 1:19:36 | 646 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | PEREIRA DOS SANTOS Eurico | 1970 | 1:10:61 | 879 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
2 | BLOT Sebastien | 1973 | 1:12:12 | 841 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | ||
3 | CROGUENNEC Ronan | 1969 | 1:13:18 | 815 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
4 | TESNIERE Franck | 1972 | 1:14:13 | 792 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
5 | DESGRANGES David | 1970 | 1:19:72 | 664 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
6 | AMOROS Henri | 1972 | 1:30:63 | 446 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | BLANC Pierre | 1965 | 1:01:89 | 1151 | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | BERTHON Olivier | 1967 | 1:06:07 | 1036 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
3 | PETEL Thierry | 1967 | 1:25:36 | 584 | C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | RECOULES Christophe | 1963 | 1:09:54 | 1002 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
2 | HUPPE Olivier | 1962 | 1:17:94 | 799 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | TARICCO Jean-Pierre | 1957 | 1:09:37 | 1085 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
2 | LUCY Arnaud | 1956 | 1:23:64 | 753 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
Catégorie C8 | ||||||||
1 | OUADAH Abed | 1952 | 1:15:27 | 1042 | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | VANACKER Alain | 1952 | 1:23:05 | 867 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
3 | RAGET Christian | 1952 | 2:28:15 | 33 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C9 | ||||||||
1 | RICHER Jean-Francois | 1947 | 2:22:42 | 133 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C11 | ||||||||
1 | ROUBAUD Pierre | 1937 | 1:51:77 | 830 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
2 | DARIN Bernard | 1938 | 1:59:44 | 712 | SCN CHOISY-LE-ROI | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |