Compétition Régionale
SAVIGNY-LE-TEMPLE
Du Samedi 12 Janvier 2013 au Dimanche 13 Janvier 2013
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | MOREUX Kevin | 1985 | 4:52:81 | 821 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
2 | TUTIN Michael | 1984 | 4:56:79 | 792 | CS LES LILAS NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | THIBAULT Alexandre | 1984 | 5:03:27 | 747 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
4 | MANACHEWITZ Gabriel | 1985 | 5:06:31 | 726 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA | ||
5 | DOQUINCOURT Sylvain | 1984 | 5:15:41 | 666 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | ||
6 | ENTEN Gary | 1986 | 7:53:51 | 34 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | VALLI Julien | 1981 | 4:34:75 | 963 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
2 | CHARPENTIER Guillaume | 1982 | 4:37:80 | 939 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
3 | GOHIN Maxime | 1983 | 4:44:73 | 887 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
4 | HOLDERBACH Olivier | 1982 | 4:46:31 | 875 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
5 | BRIERE Ludovic | 1979 | 4:47:39 | 867 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
6 | CHAVES Yeray | 1982 | 4:56:10 | 804 | LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | CORNET Cyril | 1983 | 5:00:85 | 770 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
8 | KORNFELD Stephane | 1983 | 5:01:91 | 763 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
9 | SEGRET Guillaume | 1983 | 5:05:05 | 741 | LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | KAJDAN Stéphane | 1979 | 5:33:36 | 560 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
11 | BOUSQUET Damien | 1982 | 5:43:75 | 500 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | LAFARGUE Victorien | 1978 | 4:53:99 | 835 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | LE HARIVEL DE GONNEVILLE Patrick | 1975 | 4:57:53 | 810 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
3 | BOCCHECIAMPE Nicolas | 1977 | 4:58:96 | 800 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | CITONY Hervé | 1975 | 5:11:80 | 712 | ES STAINS | FRA | ||
5 | DOLO Olivier | 1976 | 5:18:98 | 665 | ERAGNY-SUR-OISE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
6 | LOWCZYK Sébastien | 1977 | 5:19:02 | 665 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | ||
7 | REY Benjamin | 1978 | 5:43:77 | 515 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
8 | SZYDLOWSKI Julien | 1977 | 5:48:43 | 489 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | ARMANDONI David | 1971 | 4:42:42 | 948 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
2 | PROVOT Christophe | 1972 | 4:51:01 | 884 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
3 | ROLLIN Xavier | 1971 | 4:57:49 | 838 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
4 | BOURDON Laurent | 1971 | 5:14:15 | 723 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
5 | TESNIERE Franck | 1972 | 5:15:47 | 714 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
6 | FERRAND Emmanuel | 1970 | 5:20:64 | 681 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
7 | MARLIN Xavier | 1970 | 5:51:16 | 499 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
8 | HADDAD Maurice | 1972 | 5:59:77 | 452 | CS LES LILAS NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | DEDESSUS Philippe | 1972 | 6:00:36 | 449 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
10 | PINCHON Eric | 1972 | 6:10:15 | 400 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
11 | GUERRY Willy | 1972 | 6:26:63 | 323 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | CORONADO Bernard-Pierre | 1970 | 7:48:57 | 62 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | CHALENDAR Lionel | 1967 | 4:29:84 | 1088 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
2 | ROUSSEL Francis | 1967 | 4:45:70 | 965 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | ||
3 | FLAVENOT Laurent | 1965 | 4:54:76 | 898 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
4 | FAURE Christian | 1965 | 4:57:38 | 879 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
5 | GAGNAIRE Thierry | 1965 | 5:02:18 | 845 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
6 | BOULESTEIX Frédéric | 1965 | 5:13:69 | 766 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
7 | KNODEL Dominique | 1965 | 5:22:41 | 709 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
8 | CHEVALLIER Philippe | 1964 | 5:26:66 | 682 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA | ||
9 | GUYADER Eric | 1966 | 5:37:06 | 618 | ELAN NAUTIQUE DU VAL D'YERRES | FRA | ||
10 | BINDE Eric | 1964 | 5:44:04 | 577 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
11 | ELOSUA Raymond | 1966 | 6:35:62 | 316 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
12 | DELSERAY Jean-Luc | 1965 | 8:12:53 | 37 | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | LAFFICHE Gilles | 1959 | 4:52:35 | 974 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | ||
2 | AYMARD Marc | 1963 | 5:34:54 | 689 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | ||
3 | ARNOULD Pierre | 1961 | 6:14:22 | 466 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
4 | COELEMBIER Luc | 1961 | 6:23:96 | 418 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | ||
5 | DE FAUVERGE Arnault | 1960 | 7:09:84 | 227 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | ||
6 | MESCHI Claude | 1960 | 7:50:64 | 105 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
7 | POUGNARD Jean-Pierre | 1959 | 8:38:22 | 22 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | PAILLIEZ Lionel | 1957 | 4:45:16 | 1107 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
2 | JOUANDON Marc | 1957 | 4:46:00 | 1100 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
3 | LUCAS Michel | 1956 | 6:21:32 | 500 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
4 | MARTIN Thierry | 1954 | 6:50:93 | 362 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C8 | ||||||||
1 | OUADAH Abed | 1952 | 5:01:63 | 1086 | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | DURAND Hervé | 1952 | 5:33:20 | 873 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
3 | FELIX Gerard | 1951 | 6:18:90 | 605 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
4 | CAUCHARD Daniel | 1951 | 8:10:70 | 156 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C9 | ||||||||
1 | COLLACE Jean-Jacques | 1945 | 5:57:02 | 850 | PINGOUINS MARNE LE PERREUX | FRA | ||
Catégorie C10 | ||||||||
1 | BOUTILLIER Roger | 1943 | 6:58:56 | 666 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |