Compétition Régionale
SAVIGNY-LE-TEMPLE
Du Samedi 12 Janvier 2013 au Dimanche 13 Janvier 2013
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | DESCHAMPS Maxime | 1985 | 0:56:90 | 1056 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
2 | PUNG René | 1985 | 0:57:07 | 1050 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA | ||
3 | KRAUS Michal | 1984 | 0:57:62 | 1032 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
4 | FORCADET Philippe | 1985 | 0:58:30 | 1010 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
5 | TUTIN Michael | 1984 | 0:58:90 | 991 | CS LES LILAS NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | CROZE Guillaume | 1986 | 0:58:96 | 989 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | ||
7 | GOETZ David | 1984 | 0:59:26 | 979 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
8 | LENDORMY Quentin | 1986 | 0:59:80 | 962 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | ||
9 | MORAND Maxime | 1987 | 0:59:83 | 961 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | ||
10 | GUILLARD Alexis | 1988 | 1:01:21 | 918 | USM VIROFLAY | FRA | ||
11 | DOQUINCOURT Sylvain | 1984 | 1:01:35 | 914 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | ||
12 | GUSO Yann | 1985 | 1:01:56 | 908 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
13 | SAGUET Matthieu | 1986 | 1:01:56 | 908 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
14 | OREAR Cédric | 1985 | 1:01:98 | 895 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
15 | DUCANCEL Thibaud | 1986 | 1:02:30 | 885 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
16 | PIQUEMAL Eric | 1986 | 1:03:35 | 854 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
17 | DUBUET Antoine | 1985 | 1:03:77 | 841 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
18 | BENGABER Yann | 1984 | 1:04:69 | 815 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
19 | FONDEVILA VIDAL Sylvain | 1985 | 1:06:89 | 752 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
20 | ROUSSEAU Franck | 1984 | 1:08:09 | 719 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
21 | MANDRY Matthieu | 1987 | 1:08:91 | 697 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | ||
22 | BIZEUL François | 1987 | 1:12:53 | 604 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
23 | JOUITTEAU Alain | 1984 | 1:13:55 | 578 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
24 | LANGE Gregory | 1984 | 1:14:98 | 544 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
25 | SERVANT Grégory | 1985 | 1:15:41 | 534 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | GALOYER Guillaume | 1988 | 1:15:58 | 530 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
27 | DJORDJIAN Aurelien | 1984 | 1:15:96 | 521 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | CONTOU Damien | 1983 | 0:55:57 | 1111 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
2 | BERTRAND Rudy | 1982 | 0:56:37 | 1084 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
3 | GENET David | 1982 | 0:56:76 | 1071 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
4 | GOUBAULT Alexandre | 1980 | 0:57:63 | 1043 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
5 | LE ROUX Benjamin | 1979 | 0:58:52 | 1014 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | LE CALVEZ Johnny | 1983 | 0:58:69 | 1009 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
7 | VAN GOOR Philippe | 1980 | 0:59:74 | 975 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
8 | SCHUSTER Silvere | 1979 | 1:00:42 | 954 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
9 | KORNFELD Stephane | 1983 | 1:00:49 | 952 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
10 | AMARI Julien | 1982 | 1:01:41 | 924 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | ||
11 | CORNET Cyril | 1983 | 1:01:90 | 909 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
12 | QUINT Serge | 1982 | 1:03:58 | 858 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
13 | COLLINS Paul | 1981 | 1:04:22 | 840 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
14 | MOURIER Vincent | 1979 | 1:05:48 | 803 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
15 | GIRAULT Olivier | 1981 | 1:06:75 | 767 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
16 | PILLIER Florent | 1980 | 1:07:01 | 760 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
17 | MAIGNAN Erwann | 1982 | 1:08:12 | 730 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | DESPREZ Virgile | 1983 | 1:08:36 | 723 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
19 | LAFIN Guillaume | 1983 | 1:11:81 | 633 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
20 | GANE Nicolas | 1979 | 1:12:59 | 613 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | ||
21 | DOAN BA Thanh | 1979 | 1:17:19 | 504 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
22 | LELOUP Dimitri | 1980 | 1:23:81 | 365 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
23 | ALATI Alexandre | 1979 | 1:35:40 | 176 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | HIRSEKORN Martin | 1976 | 0:58:89 | 1021 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
2 | LE ROUX Christophe | 1977 | 1:00:35 | 975 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | GOUSSARD Jérôme | 1976 | 1:00:91 | 958 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
4 | LE FLOCH Yann | 1976 | 1:01:02 | 954 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | ||
5 | CHENAVARD Julien | 1976 | 1:02:53 | 908 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | ||
6 | MADEC Frederic | 1976 | 1:02:90 | 897 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
7 | COLLET Olivier | 1978 | 1:03:40 | 882 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
8 | LANASPEZE Xavier | 1974 | 1:03:66 | 875 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
9 | MENANTEAU Nicolas | 1978 | 1:04:12 | 861 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | ||
10 | PINCON Fabien | 1974 | 1:04:62 | 846 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
11 | CHAPUIS Franck | 1974 | 1:04:98 | 836 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | ||
12 | AERNOUT Richard | 1974 | 1:06:20 | 801 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
13 | LOWCZYK Sébastien | 1977 | 1:06:48 | 793 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | ||
14 | PEREIRA Ricardo | 1975 | 1:08:02 | 751 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
15 | MAZEROLLES Herve | 1975 | 1:11:20 | 666 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
16 | GONTRAN Guillaume | 1977 | 1:11:38 | 662 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
17 | FERCOCQ Olivier | 1974 | 1:11:69 | 654 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
18 | LOGER Cedric | 1978 | 1:12:23 | 640 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
19 | CHERRIER Francois | 1976 | 1:18:37 | 494 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | LENAIN Christophe | 1977 | 1:20:59 | 446 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
21 | BOKASSA Romuald | 1975 | 1:21:24 | 433 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | LEGRUX Jérôme | 1972 | 0:59:17 | 1038 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
2 | LEFEVRE Bruno | 1972 | 1:00:93 | 983 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
3 | SAINGRE Cyril | 1972 | 1:02:03 | 949 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
4 | SEIGNEUR Stéphane | 1970 | 1:02:14 | 946 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
5 | BRUNEAU Vincent | 1973 | 1:03:17 | 915 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | ||
6 | BRAHIM Lionel | 1971 | 1:04:77 | 868 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
7 | LEBLANC Benoît | 1972 | 1:04:78 | 868 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
8 | CROGUENNEC Ronan | 1969 | 1:05:43 | 849 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
9 | BOURDON Laurent | 1971 | 1:05:73 | 840 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
10 | SOIZE Bertrand | 1969 | 1:05:78 | 839 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | ||
11 | LACROIX Eric | 1973 | 1:08:11 | 774 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | COMMERET Jimmy | 1973 | 1:09:01 | 749 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | PIERRARD Samuel | 1970 | 1:09:23 | 743 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | COLLOMB Guillaume | 1972 | 1:10:32 | 714 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | HADDAD Maurice | 1972 | 1:11:11 | 694 | CS LES LILAS NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | MAYORDOMO Nicolas | 1972 | 1:11:40 | 686 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | ||
17 | DJEMAOUI Ali | 1972 | 1:11:70 | 679 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
18 | PINCHON Eric | 1972 | 1:12:15 | 667 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
19 | DERVILLE Pascal | 1973 | 1:12:16 | 667 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | ||
20 | SOUMELIS Vassili | 1970 | 1:12:73 | 652 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
21 | CACCIOTTOLO Hervé | 1969 | 1:14:25 | 615 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
22 | HIRON Stephane | 1972 | 1:16:35 | 565 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
23 | D'ARBAUMONT Cyril | 1971 | 1:16:64 | 558 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
24 | LECACHEUX Yann | 1973 | 1:17:00 | 550 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | ||
25 | FOFANA Sylvain | 1970 | 1:17:26 | 544 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
26 | DEDESSUS Philippe | 1972 | 1:17:67 | 534 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
27 | LEFORT Jean-Michel | 1972 | 1:26:66 | 349 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
28 | PERRIN Fabrice | 1969 | 1:28:57 | 315 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
29 | DOS SANTOS José | 1970 | 1:39:96 | 148 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | SAURY Alain | 1967 | 0:59:48 | 1066 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
2 | ROUSSEL Francis | 1967 | 0:59:96 | 1051 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | ||
3 | BERTHON Olivier | 1967 | 1:01:19 | 1013 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
4 | BONNEMAIN Frédéric | 1965 | 1:02:02 | 987 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | ||
5 | LEMAITRE Thierry | 1964 | 1:02:49 | 973 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
6 | BERTINCOURT Emmanuel | 1967 | 1:02:50 | 973 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
7 | BESCHERON Bruno | 1967 | 1:02:56 | 971 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
8 | FLIPO Alain | 1964 | 1:03:09 | 955 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
9 | VERLA Christophe | 1968 | 1:03:30 | 949 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
10 | DUPONT Patrick | 1964 | 1:04:92 | 902 | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | KNODEL Dominique | 1965 | 1:05:99 | 871 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
12 | SMITH Mike | 1965 | 1:07:08 | 840 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
13 | DENISET Patrick | 1967 | 1:07:58 | 826 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
14 | DELIBIE Jacques | 1965 | 1:07:71 | 822 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
15 | FERRARIS Florent | 1967 | 1:10:68 | 742 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
16 | FRANÇOIS Jean-Eric | 1966 | 1:16:80 | 590 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
17 | LOUDET Stéphane | 1967 | 1:19:74 | 523 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | ||
18 | PEREIRA Paul | 1968 | 1:22:75 | 459 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
19 | SHAMSNEJAD Hoshyar | 1964 | 1:25:12 | 412 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | CARRE Thierry | 1964 | 1:40:47 | 166 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | BOCQUILLON Philippe | 1962 | 1:00:28 | 1090 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
2 | SOUVIRAA-LABASTIE Bruno | 1962 | 1:00:53 | 1082 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
3 | DELLOUE Patrick | 1961 | 1:02:45 | 1024 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
4 | BRINITZER John | 1963 | 1:04:92 | 951 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
5 | BRES Paul-André | 1959 | 1:09:31 | 828 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
6 | POUSSIN Patrick | 1961 | 1:09:70 | 818 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
7 | CADIC Patrick | 1962 | 1:10:65 | 792 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | ENGEL Jean-Michel | 1961 | 1:12:38 | 747 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
9 | HENRY Joël | 1960 | 1:16:27 | 651 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | PAQUANT Daniel | 1960 | 1:26:08 | 437 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
11 | RAFIDISON Jean-Philippe | 1963 | 1:27:52 | 409 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
12 | BONNEMAISON Lloyd | 1959 | 1:28:80 | 385 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | ||
13 | CHEVALIER Fabrice | 1961 | 1:31:34 | 340 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA | ||
14 | CONQ Jean-François | 1959 | 1:41:55 | 186 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | SCHWING Patrick | 1958 | 1:08:57 | 911 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
2 | LUCY Arnaud | 1956 | 1:12:33 | 811 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
3 | LARGY Bertrand | 1957 | 1:13:39 | 784 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | ||
4 | CASSIS Bruno | 1958 | 1:19:77 | 630 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | BOUIRI Luc | 1958 | 1:20:20 | 620 | VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | THIBAUD Dominique | 1958 | 1:21:35 | 595 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
7 | JUMEAU Bernard | 1958 | 1:21:78 | 585 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | VIEL Frederic | 1958 | 1:23:10 | 557 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
9 | ISLAS PEREZ Carlos | 1958 | 1:29:99 | 419 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | ||
10 | MARTIN Thierry | 1954 | 1:30:03 | 418 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | COLONNA Michel | 1955 | 1:34:61 | 337 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C8 | ||||||||
1 | VANACKER Alain | 1952 | 1:05:12 | 1087 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
2 | FELIX Gerard | 1951 | 1:17:84 | 753 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
3 | LAMBERT Alain | 1953 | 1:18:78 | 730 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | ||
4 | CAUCHARD Daniel | 1951 | 1:49:96 | 181 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C9 | ||||||||
1 | YVON Guy | 1945 | 1:21:34 | 764 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
2 | JOUANIN Claude | 1948 | 1:22:69 | 734 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
3 | DAMIANI Bruno | 1946 | 1:27:69 | 626 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | LE ROUX Jean-Jacques | 1946 | 1:31:18 | 556 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C12 | ||||||||
1 | EBNER Claude | 1933 | 1:46:72 | 666 | CN POISSY | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |