Compétition Régionale
SAVIGNY-LE-TEMPLE
Du Samedi 12 Janvier 2013 au Dimanche 13 Janvier 2013
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | KRAUS Michal | 1984 | 0:25:64 | 1085 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
2 | PUNG René | 1985 | 0:25:80 | 1074 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA | ||
3 | PINSON Jean-Loup | 1986 | 0:26:04 | 1057 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | ||
4 | BOYER Lionel | 1986 | 0:26:63 | 1017 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
5 | DOUCET Florent | 1984 | 0:26:95 | 996 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
6 | GENET Tristan | 1988 | 0:27:06 | 989 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
7 | GUILLARD Alexis | 1988 | 0:27:55 | 957 | USM VIROFLAY | FRA | ||
8 | PELET Mehdi | 1987 | 0:27:65 | 950 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
9 | DUBUET Antoine | 1985 | 0:27:67 | 949 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
10 | FONDEVILA VIDAL Sylvain | 1985 | 0:27:86 | 937 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
11 | ARNAUD Max | 1986 | 0:28:53 | 894 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
12 | BENGABER Yann | 1984 | 0:29:00 | 865 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
13 | BOSSARD Florent | 1987 | 0:29:26 | 849 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
14 | MANDRY Matthieu | 1987 | 0:29:44 | 838 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | ||
15 | BIZEUL François | 1987 | 0:30:64 | 766 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
16 | VIGNOT François | 1986 | 0:31:20 | 734 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | DJORDJIAN Aurelien | 1984 | 0:31:73 | 704 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
18 | SERVANT Grégory | 1985 | 0:32:39 | 668 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | JOUITTEAU Alain | 1984 | 0:32:65 | 654 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
20 | KECK Christophe | 1986 | 0:32:70 | 651 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
21 | TARDIT Fabien | 1986 | 0:35:07 | 531 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
22 | LE BORGNE Steve | 1986 | 0:35:12 | 528 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | ||
23 | KAZMIERCZAK Timothee | 1984 | 0:38:25 | 388 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | CONTOU Damien | 1983 | 0:25:42 | 1109 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
2 | GOUBAULT Alexandre | 1980 | 0:26:08 | 1063 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
3 | VAN GOOR Philippe | 1980 | 0:26:50 | 1035 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
4 | LORIC Yoann | 1981 | 0:26:79 | 1016 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
5 | VEROTTE Thomas | 1981 | 0:27:39 | 976 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
6 | MOULIN Jonathan | 1980 | 0:27:65 | 959 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
7 | SPICQ Julien | 1983 | 0:27:82 | 948 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
8 | CORNET Cyril | 1983 | 0:27:88 | 944 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
9 | GIRAULT Olivier | 1981 | 0:28:85 | 883 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
10 | MAIGNAN Erwann | 1982 | 0:29:07 | 870 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | QUINT Serge | 1982 | 0:29:08 | 869 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
12 | COURATIER Gregory | 1981 | 0:30:59 | 779 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
13 | SITBON Samuel | 1982 | 0:30:99 | 755 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
14 | HURET Damien | 1983 | 0:35:45 | 521 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | MADEC Frederic | 1976 | 0:28:29 | 933 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
2 | BLUTEAU Mathias | 1976 | 0:28:32 | 931 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
3 | AERNOUT Richard | 1974 | 0:29:10 | 882 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
4 | DOLO Olivier | 1976 | 0:29:20 | 876 | ERAGNY-SUR-OISE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
5 | SERRA Laurent | 1977 | 0:29:69 | 846 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | SZYDLOWSKI Julien | 1977 | 0:29:73 | 844 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
7 | CASSAN Arnaud | 1977 | 0:29:89 | 834 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
8 | MAZEROLLES Herve | 1975 | 0:30:02 | 826 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
9 | VANDENBROUCK Pierre | 1975 | 0:30:39 | 804 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
10 | LOWCZYK Sébastien | 1977 | 0:30:54 | 796 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | ||
11 | PRAINT Stéphane | 1976 | 0:31:95 | 716 | VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | LOGER Cedric | 1978 | 0:32:40 | 691 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
13 | BOKASSA Romuald | 1975 | 0:33:25 | 645 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
14 | LUSSIAUD Steve | 1978 | 0:35:84 | 516 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
15 | LENAIN Christophe | 1977 | 0:36:21 | 499 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
16 | COUVRET Franck | 1977 | 0:42:63 | 246 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | SANCHEZ Patrice | 1973 | 0:26:46 | 1075 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
2 | SEIGNEUR Stéphane | 1970 | 0:27:26 | 1022 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
3 | SAINGRE Cyril | 1972 | 0:27:57 | 1001 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
4 | MARLIN Xavier | 1970 | 0:28:89 | 918 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
5 | LE CHEVALLIER Max | 1972 | 0:29:27 | 895 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | MAYORDOMO Nicolas | 1972 | 0:30:06 | 847 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | ||
7 | COLLOMB Guillaume | 1972 | 0:30:19 | 839 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | PIERRARD Samuel | 1970 | 0:30:66 | 811 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | LEMAIRE Fabien | 1969 | 0:30:69 | 809 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | PINCHON Eric | 1972 | 0:31:51 | 762 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
11 | COMMERET Jimmy | 1973 | 0:31:81 | 746 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | GUERRY Willy | 1972 | 0:32:20 | 724 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | FOFANA Sylvain | 1970 | 0:32:36 | 716 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
14 | CORONADO Bernard-Pierre | 1970 | 0:36:20 | 520 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | ||
15 | PERRIN Fabrice | 1969 | 0:38:10 | 436 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
16 | GOMER Alexandre | 1971 | 0:39:53 | 377 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
17 | FOULON Stéphane | 1970 | 0:43:30 | 242 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | ||
18 | FOULEY Christophe | 1969 | 0:45:90 | 166 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | HUYNH Eric | 1967 | 0:26:40 | 1111 | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | SAURY Alain | 1967 | 0:26:77 | 1087 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
3 | CHEVALLIER Philippe | 1964 | 0:27:78 | 1021 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA | ||
4 | BERTINCOURT Emmanuel | 1967 | 0:27:88 | 1015 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
5 | ROUSSEL Francis | 1967 | 0:28:09 | 1001 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | ||
6 | DUPONT Patrick | 1964 | 0:28:79 | 957 | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | KNODEL Dominique | 1965 | 0:29:91 | 888 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
8 | DELIBIE Jacques | 1965 | 0:30:54 | 851 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
9 | RAYNAUD Stéphane | 1967 | 0:30:89 | 831 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
10 | PICHOT Frédéric | 1968 | 0:32:54 | 738 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | ||
11 | GUYADER Eric | 1966 | 0:32:94 | 716 | ELAN NAUTIQUE DU VAL D'YERRES | FRA | ||
12 | FRANÇOIS Jean-Eric | 1966 | 0:34:52 | 634 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
13 | LÉAUTÉ Thierry | 1965 | 0:34:94 | 613 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA | ||
14 | PEREIRA Paul | 1968 | 0:34:99 | 610 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
15 | BLANCHOT Philippe | 1966 | 0:35:45 | 588 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | ||
16 | ELOSUA Raymond | 1966 | 0:36:10 | 557 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | DELLOUE Patrick | 1961 | 0:27:11 | 1106 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
2 | ALFAIZ Franck | 1961 | 0:28:38 | 1025 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
3 | HERENT Jean-Marc | 1960 | 0:31:22 | 854 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | ENGEL Jean-Michel | 1961 | 0:32:32 | 792 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
5 | HENRY Joël | 1960 | 0:32:50 | 782 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | CADIC Patrick | 1962 | 0:32:63 | 775 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | POUCET Philippe | 1959 | 0:32:65 | 774 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
8 | BONUCCELLI Renaud | 1960 | 0:33:19 | 745 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
9 | RAFIDISON Jean-Philippe | 1963 | 0:34:33 | 685 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
10 | ARNOULD Pierre | 1961 | 0:35:08 | 647 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
11 | BONNEMAISON Lloyd | 1959 | 0:35:43 | 630 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | ||
12 | PAQUANT Daniel | 1960 | 0:35:95 | 605 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
13 | TERRE Patrick | 1959 | 0:38:13 | 504 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
14 | BESSON Jean-Denis | 1962 | 0:38:31 | 496 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | MALLERET Philippe | 1960 | 0:39:38 | 450 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA | ||
16 | CONQ Jean-François | 1959 | 0:39:86 | 430 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA | ||
17 | MEYER Christophe | 1963 | 0:41:51 | 366 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | PAILLIEZ Lionel | 1957 | 0:28:42 | 1075 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
2 | GRIVET Jean-Pascal | 1958 | 0:29:97 | 980 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | ||
3 | SCHWING Patrick | 1958 | 0:30:39 | 955 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
4 | BOYER Michel | 1955 | 0:30:60 | 943 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
5 | BUCCOLA Marc | 1957 | 0:31:02 | 919 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | ||
6 | LARGY Bertrand | 1957 | 0:32:32 | 845 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | ||
7 | LUCAS Michel | 1956 | 0:33:73 | 769 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
8 | THIBAUD Dominique | 1958 | 0:34:36 | 736 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
9 | VIEL Frederic | 1958 | 0:35:20 | 693 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
10 | KECK Jacques | 1957 | 0:36:16 | 645 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C8 | ||||||||
1 | LAMBERT Alain | 1953 | 0:33:64 | 840 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | ||
2 | FELIX Gerard | 1951 | 0:36:06 | 716 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
Catégorie C9 | ||||||||
1 | JOUANIN Claude | 1948 | 0:35:77 | 813 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
2 | DAMIANI Bruno | 1946 | 0:39:16 | 652 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | RICHER Jean-Francois | 1947 | 0:45:96 | 383 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
4 | KHIARI Ismail | 1948 | 0:48:88 | 290 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C10 | ||||||||
1 | JAMBERT Guy | 1943 | 0:47:53 | 417 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | ||
2 | ROLLAND Jacques | 1943 | 0:48:06 | 399 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C11 | ||||||||
1 | BRACHET Robert | 1938 | 0:41:89 | 745 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
2 | TARI François | 1936 | 0:52:24 | 370 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |