Compétition Départementale
PARIS
Du Samedi 23 Juin 2018 au Dimanche 24 Juin 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARRY Ervin | 2000 | 0:24:82 | 1115 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
2 | DUPUIS Axel | 2002 | 0:25:52 | 1067 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | BERTHELIER Axel | 2000 | 0:25:86 | 1044 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
4 | DECARIS Arthur | 1999 | 0:26:02 | 1034 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | ||
5 | DJURIC Dario | 1998 | 0:26:38 | 1010 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
6 | HERLUC Nathan | 2001 | 0:26:53 | 1000 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
7 | HERLUC Yoann | 2000 | 0:26:53 | 1000 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
8 | MORVAN Léo | 1999 | 0:26:64 | 993 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
9 | SONDEREGGER Lucas | 2000 | 0:26:91 | 975 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
10 | DANOIS Max | 2001 | 0:26:92 | 974 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | ||
11 | BERTHOD Théo | 1999 | 0:27:02 | 968 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
12 | BOUETE Paul | 2003 | 0:27:11 | 962 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
13 | CÔTE Adrien | 2002 | 0:27:39 | 944 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
14 | ARDÈS Siméon | 2002 | 0:27:42 | 942 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
15 | CAYLUS Jean | 2002 | 0:27:52 | 936 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
16 | VALLEE Marius | 2001 | 0:27:56 | 933 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
17 | MORELOS GARCIA Bryan | 2002 | 0:27:56 | 933 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
18 | CHARCONNET Damien | 2002 | 0:27:63 | 929 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
19 | MOUGIN Jules | 2001 | 0:27:65 | 928 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
20 | ZOUAGHI Saned | 2002 | 0:27:78 | 920 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
21 | GELLY Antoine | 1998 | 0:27:81 | 918 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
22 | LE PRIOL Pierre-Alain | 2002 | 0:27:84 | 916 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
23 | CORNETTE Pierre | 2000 | 0:27:90 | 912 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
24 | MIET Martin | 2003 | 0:27:93 | 910 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | ||
25 | LOKBANI Thomas | 2000 | 0:27:96 | 908 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
26 | PRADIER Raphael | 2002 | 0:27:98 | 907 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
27 | VINET Arthur | 2002 | 0:28:01 | 905 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
28 | LEDANOIS Hector | 1996 | 0:28:03 | 904 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
29 | INGALISY Finoana | 2002 | 0:28:03 | 904 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
30 | INGALISY Fantina | 2003 | 0:28:14 | 897 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
31 | MOULY Hippolyte | 2003 | 0:28:14 | 897 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | ||
32 | GELLY Romain | 1996 | 0:28:31 | 887 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
33 | BOGARD Romain | 2002 | 0:28:52 | 874 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
34 | COHEN Simon | 2000 | 0:28:66 | 865 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | ||
35 | LEGRIEL Ernest | 2001 | 0:28:81 | 856 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
36 | BENHAMOU Oscar | 2003 | 0:29:67 | 805 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
37 | MAILLOLS Hippolyte | 2002 | 0:29:69 | 803 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | ||
38 | FONTANIE Ruben | 2003 | 0:30:28 | 769 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
39 | GAC Andreas | 2003 | 0:30:52 | 755 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
40 | BOEGLIN Xavier | 2003 | 0:31:09 | 723 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | ||
41 | OUAHRIROU Saci-Angelo | 2002 | 0:31:21 | 716 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | ||
42 | ANGLICHEAU Thibaut | 2003 | 0:32:21 | 662 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
43 | ROTA Corto | 2003 | 0:33:36 | 602 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |