1 |
SANTAMANS Anna |
1993 |
0:24:93 |
1311 |
CN MARSEILLE |
FRA |
|
|
2 |
HENIQUE Mélanie |
1992 |
0:25:26 |
1286 |
CN MARSEILLE |
FRA |
|
|
3 |
GASTALDELLO Béryl |
1995 |
0:25:38 |
1277 |
CN MARSEILLE |
FRA |
|
|
4 |
MARTIN Anouchka |
1993 |
0:25:55 |
1264 |
CN MARSEILLE |
FRA |
|
|
5 |
WATTEL Marie |
1997 |
0:25:69 |
1254 |
MONTPELLIER ANUC |
FRA |
|
|
6 |
BOUSQUIN Lena |
1995 |
0:25:71 |
1252 |
ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE |
FRA |
|
|
7 |
HAAG Lauriane |
1994 |
0:25:83 |
1243 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
|
|
8 |
FABRE Margaux |
1992 |
0:25:96 |
1234 |
|
FRA |
|
|
9 |
PETIT Cassandra |
1995 |
0:26:12 |
1222 |
AS MONACO NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
10 |
HACHE Cloé |
1997 |
0:26:12 |
1222 |
CN MARSEILLE |
FRA |
|
|
11 |
BRUNO Justine |
1994 |
0:26:18 |
1217 |
BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB |
FRA |
|
|
12 |
TOUATI Assia |
1995 |
0:26:21 |
1215 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
|
|
13 |
MAHIEU Pauline |
1999 |
0:26:27 |
1211 |
US ST-ANDRÉ |
FRA |
|
|
14 |
POULET Laure |
1992 |
0:26:30 |
1209 |
EMS BRON |
FRA |
|
|
15 |
PROUFF Faustine |
1988 |
0:26:32 |
1207 |
MOUETTES DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
16 |
BLANC Ludivine |
1995 |
0:26:34 |
1206 |
MONTPELLIER ANUC |
FRA |
|
|
17 |
VIGUIER Manon |
1998 |
0:26:39 |
1202 |
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
18 |
JACKSON Lara |
1986 |
0:26:41 |
1201 |
VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
19 |
MAURIN Ylenka |
2001 |
0:26:42 |
1200 |
DUMBEA NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
20 |
CARNEZ Oceane |
2002 |
0:26:46 |
1197 |
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB |
FRA |
|
|
21 |
ALMEIDA Julia |
1998 |
0:26:47 |
1196 |
CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE |
FRA |
|
|
22 |
LETANG Maria-Elena |
1993 |
0:26:51 |
1193 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
23 |
DITIERE Lou |
2000 |
0:26:51 |
1193 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
|
|
24 |
ABERT Marion |
1993 |
0:26:56 |
1190 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
|
|
25 |
JEAN Mathilde |
2000 |
0:26:64 |
1184 |
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. |
FRA |
|
|
26 |
PIGREE Analia |
2001 |
0:26:71 |
1179 |
CN CAYENNE |
FRA |
|
|
27 |
MELIH Amel |
1993 |
0:26:77 |
1174 |
LYON NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
28 |
DESBORDES Joana |
2000 |
0:26:80 |
1172 |
SO ROSNY |
FRA |
|
|
29 |
DESCAMPS Mathilde |
2001 |
0:26:81 |
1171 |
MOREUIL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
30 |
BEN KHELIL Farah |
1998 |
0:26:81 |
1171 |
SO MILLAU N |
FRA |
|
|
31 |
BOUTIN Julie |
1998 |
0:26:85 |
1169 |
EN TOURS |
FRA |
|
|
32 |
HERTHE Alexe |
2000 |
0:26:86 |
1168 |
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE |
FRA |
|
|
33 |
LUTIGNIER Sarah |
1998 |
0:26:87 |
1167 |
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES |
FRA |
|
|
34 |
DEL'HOMME Laurine |
1997 |
0:26:91 |
1164 |
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE |
FRA |
|
|
35 |
NOWACZYK Lison |
2003 |
0:26:92 |
1164 |
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB |
FRA |
|
|
36 |
BRISFER Clara |
1997 |
0:26:93 |
1163 |
NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 |
FRA |
|
|
37 |
TEREBO Emma |
1998 |
0:27:00 |
1158 |
CN CALÉDONIENS |
FRA |
|
|
38 |
LE GUEN Ilona |
2001 |
0:27:03 |
1156 |
CN BREST |
FRA |
|
|
39 |
BOHN Johanne |
2002 |
0:27:07 |
1153 |
NANTES NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
40 |
COUSSON Clothilde |
1998 |
0:27:09 |
1151 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
41 |
MOREL Alizée |
1995 |
0:27:13 |
1148 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
|
|
42 |
COSTE Julie |
1998 |
0:27:15 |
1147 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
|
|
43 |
TOUILI Lila |
2000 |
0:27:15 |
1147 |
CANET 66 NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
44 |
SGARAMELLA Clara |
2001 |
0:27:16 |
1146 |
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY |
FRA |
|
|
45 |
LECANU Maëlle |
1999 |
0:27:17 |
1146 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
46 |
VISTE Pauline |
2000 |
0:27:18 |
1145 |
AS MONACO NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
47 |
GUILLARME Maud |
2000 |
0:27:19 |
1144 |
ASPTT MONTPELLIER |
FRA |
|
|
48 |
CARA Axelle |
1997 |
0:27:21 |
1143 |
CN ANTIBES |
FRA |
|
|
49 |
FROUIN Meghan |
2001 |
0:27:25 |
1140 |
CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS |
FRA |
|
|
50 |
POU Tiffany |
1996 |
0:27:26 |
1139 |
AS MONACO NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
51 |
JACOLIN Aurore |
1997 |
0:27:26 |
1139 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
|
|
52 |
CASTAING Anais |
1999 |
0:27:31 |
1136 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
|
|
53 |
CARO Emma |
2000 |
0:27:39 |
1130 |
CANET 66 NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
54 |
REMY Adeline |
2000 |
0:27:39 |
1130 |
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB |
FRA |
|
|
55 |
HITA Orlane |
1999 |
0:27:40 |
1129 |
CN BREST |
FRA |
|
|
56 |
MARCEL Roxanne |
1999 |
0:27:47 |
1124 |
CN ANTIBES |
FRA |
|
|
57 |
PICAULT Solweig |
2000 |
0:27:49 |
1123 |
CANET 66 NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
58 |
CHAPELET Jeanne |
2000 |
0:27:50 |
1122 |
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
59 |
PONSARDIN Alice |
2000 |
0:27:60 |
1115 |
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. |
FRA |
|
|
60 |
DE GASPERI Chloé |
1998 |
0:27:61 |
1114 |
ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE |
FRA |
|
|
61 |
CABON Lean |
2002 |
0:27:64 |
1112 |
CN BREST |
FRA |
|
|
62 |
ROYER VIEL Léa |
2001 |
0:27:67 |
1110 |
MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
63 |
TOVEN May |
2002 |
0:27:73 |
1106 |
DUMBEA NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
64 |
DEACAL Mallaury |
2001 |
0:27:75 |
1104 |
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE |
FRA |
|
|
65 |
LEFEBVRE Louise |
2003 |
0:27:77 |
1103 |
MULHOUSE ON |
FRA |
|
|
66 |
BAESEL Maëlle |
1999 |
0:27:77 |
1103 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
|
|
67 |
BOISRENOULT Emilie |
2002 |
0:27:79 |
1102 |
U.S CRETEIL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
68 |
SEZGINER Sedef |
1996 |
0:27:86 |
1097 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
69 |
SCRIVIN Julia |
1992 |
0:27:91 |
1093 |
ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE |
FRA |
|
|
70 |
LAGANIER Amandine |
1999 |
0:27:94 |
1091 |
ASPTT MONTPELLIER |
FRA |
|
|
71 |
ROGEON Axelle |
1999 |
0:27:96 |
1090 |
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC |
FRA |
|
|
72 |
PODEVIN Anaïs |
1997 |
0:27:98 |
1088 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
|
|
73 |
GAMER Rose-Alexia |
1999 |
0:27:99 |
1088 |
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE |
FRA |
|
|
74 |
DA CONCEICAO Emma |
2000 |
0:28:03 |
1085 |
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY |
FRA |
|
|
75 |
HEIDEYER Mika |
2000 |
0:28:04 |
1084 |
SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 |
FRA |
|
|
76 |
SINAPIN Elodie |
2000 |
0:28:06 |
1083 |
LYON NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
77 |
COLLET Enora |
1998 |
0:28:19 |
1074 |
C PAUL-BERT RENNES |
FRA |
|
|
78 |
BOURSE Claire |
1998 |
0:28:24 |
1070 |
CN BREST |
FRA |
|
|
79 |
DRHOUIN Emma |
1999 |
0:28:47 |
1054 |
ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE |
FRA |
|
|
80 |
FILIPPI Morgane |
1997 |
0:28:75 |
1035 |
ASPTT MONTPELLIER |
FRA |
|
|
81 |
SIGURGEIRS DOTTIR Elin |
1999 |
0:29:17 |
1007 |
TROYES ON |
FRA |
|
|
82 |
LORANDI Elodie |
1989 |
0:29:29 |
999 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
|
|
83 |
WISHAUPT Camille |
1998 |
0:29:75 |
968 |
MONTPELLIER ANUC |
FRA |
|
|
84 |
ROULET Anaelle |
1996 |
0:29:98 |
953 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
|
|
85 |
PIERRE Emeline |
1999 |
0:30:23 |
937 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
|
|
86 |
SUPIOT Claire |
1968 |
0:31:54 |
854 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
|
|
87 |
PAWLIKOWSKI Athina |
2000 |
0:32:31 |
807 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
|
|
88 |
ETIENNE Lucie |
2001 |
0:32:47 |
798 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
|
|
89 |
XU Caroline |
1992 |
0:32:99 |
767 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
|
|
90 |
MAZET-VIGNAUD Luan |
2003 |
0:34:30 |
692 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
|
|
91 |
LANGLOIS Delphine |
1996 |
0:34:57 |
677 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
|
|