1 |
GHEORGHIU Camille |
1996 |
2:18:71 |
1253 |
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES |
FRA |
Nat |
ch_fra_cad |
2 |
MARINETTE Caroline |
1994 |
2:20:72 |
1224 |
CNIC LES SQUALES |
FRA |
Nat |
ch_fra_jeu |
3 |
LESAFFRE Fantine |
1994 |
2:20:83 |
1222 |
ROUBAIX NATATION |
FRA |
Nat |
ch_fra_jeu |
4 |
COMBEAU Charlotte |
1992 |
2:21:56 |
1211 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
Nat |
ch_fra_jeu |
5 |
CARMIGNIANI Thalie |
1994 |
2:21:87 |
1207 |
EN TOURS |
FRA |
Nat |
ch_fra_jeu |
6 |
JUGNET Marie |
1993 |
2:22:00 |
1205 |
CNS VALLAURIS |
FRA |
Nat |
ch_fra_jeu |
7 |
BARRY Chloé |
1995 |
2:22:86 |
1193 |
ES NANTERRE |
FRA |
Nat |
ch_fra_cad |
8 |
SCHULTZ Manon |
1995 |
2:23:76 |
1180 |
MULHOUSE ON |
FRA |
Nat |
ch_fra_cad |
9 |
AUNE Marie |
1998 |
2:23:86 |
1178 |
MONTPELLIER ANUC |
FRA |
Nat |
ch_fra_min |
10 |
AMARDEILH Camille |
1995 |
2:24:07 |
1175 |
CN MARSEILLE |
FRA |
Nat |
ch_fra_cad |
11 |
MAUREL Sonia |
1996 |
2:24:28 |
1172 |
MONTPELLIER ANUC |
FRA |
Nat |
ch_fra_cad |
12 |
ALBERT Pauline |
1997 |
2:24:54 |
1168 |
CNS ST-ESTÈVE |
FRA |
Nat |
ch_fra_min |
13 |
DE PREMILHAT Auriane |
1994 |
2:24:72 |
1166 |
CN MARSEILLE |
FRA |
Nat |
ch_fra_jeu |
14 |
VANSANTVOORT Emilie |
1994 |
2:25:16 |
1160 |
CN SARREGUEMINES |
FRA |
Nat |
ch_fra_jeu |
15 |
VEROT Marine |
1997 |
2:25:20 |
1159 |
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON |
FRA |
Nat |
ch_fra_min |
16 |
JACOLIN Aurore |
1997 |
2:25:36 |
1157 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
Nat |
ch_fra_min |
17 |
BOUDET Clémence |
1995 |
2:25:88 |
1149 |
ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION |
FRA |
Nat |
ch_fra_cad |
18 |
BONAVENTURE Anaïs |
1994 |
2:25:95 |
1148 |
ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY |
FRA |
Int |
ch_fra_jeu |
19 |
DURANTE Tina |
1995 |
2:26:20 |
1145 |
CN CANNES |
FRA |
Nat |
ch_fra_cad |
20 |
VOLPILHAC Noémie |
1995 |
2:26:42 |
1142 |
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 |
FRA |
Nat |
ch_fra_cad |
21 |
LEUREGANS Camille |
1993 |
2:26:59 |
1139 |
DUNKERQUE NATATION |
FRA |
Int |
ch_fra_jeu |
22 |
CHALVET Cyrielle |
1995 |
2:26:71 |
1138 |
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION |
FRA |
Nat |
ch_fra_cad |
23 |
VAN ANDRINGA Charlotte |
1995 |
2:27:02 |
1133 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
Int |
ch_fra_cad |
24 |
GARBAY Manon |
1995 |
2:27:34 |
1129 |
SA MÉRIGNAC |
FRA |
Int |
ch_fra_cad |
25 |
CROCHERIE Clementine |
1996 |
2:27:50 |
1127 |
CN ANTIBES |
FRA |
Int |
ch_fra_cad |
26 |
GOURLAOUEN Charlie |
1995 |
2:27:50 |
1127 |
UNION QUIMPER NATATION |
FRA |
Int |
ch_fra_cad |
27 |
MAI Alisson |
1996 |
2:27:53 |
1126 |
LAGARDERE PARIS RACING |
FRA |
Int |
ch_fra_cad |
28 |
LEGER Elsa |
1995 |
2:28:14 |
1118 |
CSN GUYANCOURT |
FRA |
Int |
ch_fra_cad |
29 |
GUIGNARD Chloe |
1997 |
2:28:16 |
1117 |
C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE |
FRA |
Nat |
ch_fra_min |
30 |
MAGNE Soa |
1996 |
2:28:26 |
1116 |
CANET 66 NATATION |
FRA |
Int |
ch_fra_cad |
31 |
HERBIN Lou |
1995 |
2:28:27 |
1116 |
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES |
FRA |
Int |
ch_fra_cad |
32 |
ROBLIN Caroline |
1994 |
2:28:58 |
1111 |
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT |
FRA |
Int |
meet_nat_qual |
33 |
CORMIER Alexane |
1999 |
2:28:65 |
1110 |
USM SARAN |
FRA |
|
|
34 |
DELCAMP Chloe |
1997 |
2:28:83 |
1108 |
CSN GUYANCOURT |
FRA |
Nat |
ch_fra_min |
35 |
MINGEAUD Audrey |
1996 |
2:28:88 |
1107 |
AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS |
FRA |
Int |
ch_fra_cad |
36 |
PACAUD Pauline |
1993 |
2:29:00 |
1106 |
SENS NATATION |
FRA |
Int |
meet_nat_qual |
37 |
BOUTANT Alice |
1995 |
2:29:09 |
1104 |
ES NANTERRE |
FRA |
Int |
ch_fra_cad |
38 |
SUDDARDS Hollie |
1995 |
2:29:13 |
1104 |
TARBES NAUTIC CLUB |
FRA |
Int |
ch_fra_cad |
39 |
VANTAL Audrey |
1995 |
2:29:26 |
1102 |
CN BREST |
FRA |
Int |
ch_fra_cad |
40 |
CALDARONE Anais |
1998 |
2:29:36 |
1101 |
NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 |
FRA |
Nat |
ch_fra_min |
41 |
PATUREL Elodie |
1994 |
2:29:46 |
1099 |
CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC |
FRA |
Int |
meet_nat_qual |
42 |
KOMMER Déborah |
1995 |
2:29:57 |
1098 |
MONTLUÇON NATATION |
FRA |
Int |
ch_fra_cad |
43 |
PIHERY Hélène |
1996 |
2:29:77 |
1095 |
C REDON NATATION |
FRA |
Int |
ch_fra_cad |
44 |
LESTRADE Romane |
1997 |
2:29:96 |
1092 |
MARMANDE NATATION |
FRA |
Nat |
ch_fra_min |
45 |
HANIN Fanny |
1997 |
2:29:96 |
1092 |
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. |
FRA |
Nat |
ch_fra_min |
46 |
DESFORGES Angelique |
1997 |
2:29:97 |
1092 |
ALBERT SPORTS NATATION |
FRA |
Nat |
ch_fra_min |
47 |
BIAGIOLI Luna |
1997 |
2:30:00 |
1092 |
CN ANTIBES |
FRA |
Nat |
ch_fra_min |
48 |
ACEVAL Margaux |
1997 |
2:30:20 |
1089 |
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE |
FRA |
Nat |
ch_fra_min |
49 |
BRUNET Victorine |
1998 |
2:31:18 |
1075 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE |
FRA |
Nat |
ch_fra_min |
50 |
THIERY Célia |
1995 |
2:31:51 |
1071 |
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE |
FRA |
Int |
meet_nat_qual |
51 |
LOUVEAU Solène |
1995 |
2:31:64 |
1069 |
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY |
FRA |
Int |
meet_nat_qual |
52 |
RODRIGUEZ Cindy |
1997 |
2:31:74 |
1068 |
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY |
FRA |
Int |
ch_fra_min |
53 |
DEZ Noémie |
1994 |
2:33:01 |
1051 |
AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE |
FRA |
Reg |
meet_nat_qual |