Compétition Départementale
PARIS
Du Samedi 07 Decembre 2019 au Dimanche 08 Decembre 2019
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | JANUS Guillaume | 1992 | 5:03:29 | 721 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
2 | DIAS BASTOS Paulo Andre | 1994 | 5:41:69 | 488 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
3 | BOURASSEAU Charly | 1991 | 6:59:69 | 154 | CS LES LILAS NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | COSTANTINI Daniele | 1984 | 5:31:49 | 576 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
2 | MAHDI Mohammed | 1984 | 6:04:18 | 401 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | SANTOS Patrick | 1979 | 4:48:24 | 889 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
2 | KETTANJIAN Samuel | 1976 | 6:36:65 | 283 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | HASSON Jascha | 1971 | 4:27:16 | 1091 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
2 | JACQUET Nicolas | 1972 | 4:58:43 | 861 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
3 | LEROY Christophe | 1971 | 4:59:21 | 856 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
4 | LEFEVRE Bruno | 1972 | 5:14:84 | 752 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
5 | COQUARD Didier | 1970 | 6:36:76 | 316 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | KOUIDRI Malek | 1967 | 5:24:89 | 754 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
2 | SARAZIN Cedric | 1968 | 5:27:49 | 738 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
3 | BERTINCOURT Emmanuel | 1967 | 5:28:30 | 733 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
4 | MOUSSET Philippe | 1969 | 5:28:91 | 729 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
5 | LIBBRECHT Mathieu | 1969 | 6:04:32 | 528 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | OLIVIÉ Jacques | 1962 | 5:06:89 | 953 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
2 | BEAU Marc | 1960 | 5:43:22 | 723 | OLYMPIQUE PARIS NATATION | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |