Compétition Départementale
PARIS
Du Samedi 06 Juin 2015 au Dimanche 07 Juin 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | DASSIE Fanny | 1985 | 0:38:26 | 1054 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
2 | SEMIATICKI Adrienne | 1983 | 1:04:79 | 186 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | ANPILOVA Anastasia | 1976 | 0:48:06 | 680 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | DENIAU Clarisse | 1975 | 0:46:41 | 780 | CS LES LILAS NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | HOGREL Isabelle | 1971 | 0:48:27 | 711 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | ||
3 | SUZE CHAPUZET Chrystelle | 1971 | 0:49:08 | 681 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
4 | HAFFNER Veronique | 1971 | 0:50:71 | 625 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | BURGUN Sylvie | 1966 | 0:48:95 | 739 | APSAP VILLE DE PARIS | FRA | ||
2 | NUSBAUMER Francine | 1966 | 0:49:53 | 718 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | ||
3 | STRAUB Elodie | 1969 | 0:49:90 | 705 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
4 | FOURCHOTTE Virginie | 1969 | 0:52:22 | 626 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | ||
5 | TESTART Nadège | 1970 | 0:53:23 | 593 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
6 | TEYRAT Véronique | 1966 | 0:56:35 | 496 | APSAP VILLE DE PARIS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | HUBAIL Catherine | 1963 | 0:47:06 | 871 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | ||
2 | ALLE Isabelle | 1961 | 0:52:66 | 673 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | ROYER Sophie | 1959 | 0:45:04 | 1029 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
Catégorie C8 | ||||||||
1 | CHAFFAUT Catherine | 1954 | 0:47:52 | 1031 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | ||
2 | SANSON Brigitte | 1952 | 0:54:91 | 775 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | ||
Catégorie C9 | ||||||||
1 | KOPERHANT Nadine | 1949 | 1:17:32 | 312 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |