Compétition Nationale
TALENCE
Du Samedi 12 Novembre 2011 au Dimanche 13 Novembre 2011
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | HAIBACH Alexandre | 1983 | 4:43:56 | 889 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
2 | HOLDERBACH Olivier | 1982 | 4:49:72 | 843 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
3 | BOULANGER Xavier | 1986 | 4:50:91 | 835 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
4 | DAUBECH Jerome | 1982 | 5:51:98 | 449 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | CHABAGNO Frédéric | 1980 | 4:50:21 | 859 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
2 | MICHAUD Franck | 1979 | 5:09:98 | 720 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | CHOISIT Maxime | 1973 | 5:24:09 | 657 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
2 | DESROY Christophe | 1973 | 5:32:27 | 606 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | FERNANDES Edouard | 1972 | 5:35:79 | 585 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
4 | ESQUIROL Jérôme | 1975 | 5:38:94 | 566 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | CHALENDAR Lionel | 1967 | 4:38:96 | 1014 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
2 | PALVADEAU Olivier | 1970 | 5:57:72 | 498 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | ||
3 | TIFFOCHE Franck | 1970 | 6:19:14 | 390 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | BLANC Pierre | 1965 | 4:41:46 | 1050 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
2 | FORT Philippe | 1964 | 5:30:17 | 711 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | ||
3 | LAURENT Patrick | 1962 | 5:41:42 | 642 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | ||
4 | BORDES Pierre | 1962 | 6:28:34 | 392 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | POUCET Philippe | 1959 | 5:57:74 | 614 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
2 | RAFFALLI Xavier | 1959 | 6:11:77 | 538 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | HUGOT Stéphane | 1956 | 5:03:44 | 1049 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
2 | OUADAH Abed | 1952 | 5:13:87 | 976 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
Catégorie C8 | ||||||||
1 | GUILLEMIN Michel | 1949 | 6:37:30 | 589 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | GROS Fabrice | 1948 | 9:04:14 | 81 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
Catégorie C9 | ||||||||
1 | FARRE Josep | 1946 | 6:02:70 | 907 | ESPAGNE | ESP | ||
2 | BRUNEVAL Alain | 1943 | 6:35:25 | 726 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
Catégorie C10 | ||||||||
1 | JOGUET Christian | 1937 | 7:26:07 | 629 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
Catégorie C12 | ||||||||
1 | BURREL Roger | 1931 | 7:25:67 | 1025 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |