Compétition Régionale
PARIS (GV)
Du Samedi 11 Juin 2011 au Dimanche 12 Juin 2011
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | MURRAY Gavin | 1986 | 1:01:01 | 1222 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
2 | GODEFROY Tom | 1982 | 1:02:58 | 1171 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
3 | MEHR Jean-Nicolas | 1986 | 1:04:42 | 1113 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
4 | MOUNIER David | 1984 | 1:14:97 | 809 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | CONILLEAU Cyril | 1983 | 1:15:82 | 787 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
6 | CIZAIRE Tanguy | 1986 | 1:17:27 | 750 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
7 | MOREAU Olivier-Charles | 1982 | 1:19:81 | 686 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
8 | GRIESBECK Jean-Etienne | 1984 | 1:28:44 | 492 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
9 | HURET Damien | 1983 | 1:37:10 | 329 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | BROCHEN Yann | 1981 | 1:08:02 | 1030 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
2 | SCHUSTER Silvere | 1979 | 1:08:06 | 1029 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
3 | COTINEAU Nicolas | 1980 | 1:09:50 | 987 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | ||
4 | FORTIN Michel | 1977 | 1:10:97 | 945 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
5 | CHANDECLAIR Arnaud | 1981 | 1:11:73 | 923 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
6 | THIBAUDEAU Romain | 1980 | 1:14:06 | 859 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | ||
7 | MASCARO Fabien | 1981 | 1:14:09 | 859 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
8 | ROHART Vincent | 1977 | 1:14:19 | 856 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
9 | LEDIEU Xavier | 1981 | 1:14:57 | 846 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
10 | TEYSSOT Cyril | 1979 | 1:20:92 | 684 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
11 | D'ORAZIO Julien | 1979 | 1:22:99 | 636 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
12 | WEISZ Frédéric | 1978 | 1:28:23 | 520 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
13 | GENIN Yannick | 1978 | 1:31:05 | 462 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
14 | SAUNIER Jerome | 1980 | 1:37:68 | 340 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | MARIANI Emanuele | 1976 | 1:10:23 | 1003 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
2 | LE SOURD THEBAUD François | 1975 | 1:14:59 | 882 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
3 | OLLIER Stephane | 1974 | 1:15:70 | 853 | CN FOREZ | FRA | ||
4 | PIERRE Jean-Gabriel | 1975 | 1:16:25 | 838 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | ||
5 | PEREIRA Ricardo | 1975 | 1:18:33 | 785 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
6 | PAUL Gregory | 1973 | 1:19:42 | 757 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | ||
7 | BONVALOT Sébastien | 1976 | 1:20:79 | 724 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
8 | NICOLAS Yohann | 1976 | 1:26:15 | 599 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
9 | CAILLE Laurent | 1976 | 1:27:91 | 561 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
10 | ARNAUD Christophe | 1976 | 1:28:92 | 540 | CERCLE DU MARAIS | FRA | ||
11 | MASSON Frederic | 1973 | 1:29:53 | 527 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
12 | FOUQUE Frederic | 1976 | 1:35:20 | 416 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
13 | TARCY-HAREWOOD Sylvio | 1972 | 1:41:72 | 304 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | AGOSTINI Jean-Marc | 1971 | 1:08:52 | 1099 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
2 | MARCON Emmanuel | 1969 | 1:28:05 | 602 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
3 | ALBIGES Olivier | 1970 | 1:28:65 | 589 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
4 | FERRANDO Olivier | 1971 | 1:30:72 | 545 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | DELIBIE Jacques | 1965 | 1:18:32 | 889 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
2 | PERIE Alain | 1965 | 1:19:04 | 870 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
3 | BOUILLON Stephane | 1965 | 1:27:85 | 662 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | ||
4 | SIMON Frédéric | 1963 | 1:31:67 | 580 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | ISLAS PEREZ Carlos | 1958 | 1:43:96 | 416 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |