Compétition Régionale
PARIS (GV)
Du Samedi 11 Juin 2011 au Dimanche 12 Juin 2011
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | VAUTRIN Clément | 1985 | 0:31:66 | 1136 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
2 | RICHARD Rémi | 1986 | 0:37:87 | 820 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
3 | BOUISSET Ludovic | 1983 | 0:38:18 | 806 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
4 | DE VITI Christophe | 1983 | 0:38:71 | 782 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
5 | ENTEN Gary | 1986 | 0:43:39 | 583 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
6 | DE LA TORRE Stéphane | 1986 | 0:46:65 | 462 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | BROCHEN Yann | 1981 | 0:34:07 | 1028 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
2 | FORTIN Michel | 1977 | 0:35:37 | 962 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
3 | ROHART Vincent | 1977 | 0:35:77 | 942 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
4 | D'ORAZIO Julien | 1979 | 0:39:06 | 787 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
5 | TURPIN Eloi | 1979 | 0:40:09 | 741 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA | ||
6 | TEYSSOT Cyril | 1979 | 0:40:54 | 721 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
7 | VALJAOTS Urmas | 1981 | 0:41:45 | 682 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
8 | WEISZ Frédéric | 1978 | 0:41:77 | 669 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | YCARD Guillaume | 1973 | 0:29:95 | 1280 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
2 | RAGUENEAU Jerome | 1976 | 0:34:24 | 1049 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
3 | BONVALOT Sébastien | 1976 | 0:39:04 | 817 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
4 | CAILLE Laurent | 1976 | 0:39:20 | 810 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
5 | OLLIER Stephane | 1974 | 0:39:58 | 793 | CN FOREZ | FRA | ||
6 | PAUL Gregory | 1973 | 0:40:46 | 754 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | ||
7 | DERVILLE Pascal | 1973 | 0:42:57 | 665 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | ||
8 | HENRY Emeric | 1976 | 0:45:17 | 563 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | MARCHAND Nickolas | 1971 | 0:34:75 | 1058 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA | ||
2 | FERRAND Emmanuel | 1970 | 0:36:00 | 996 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
3 | MARCON Emmanuel | 1969 | 0:42:20 | 716 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
4 | ALAUZET Jean-Christian | 1971 | 0:50:91 | 399 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | DELIBIE Jacques | 1965 | 0:38:45 | 925 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | SAMSON Marc | 1960 | 0:38:64 | 969 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
2 | BROCHET Thierry | 1957 | 0:44:47 | 721 | ST-DENIS UNION SPORTS | FRA | ||
3 | ISLAS PEREZ Carlos | 1958 | 0:47:95 | 590 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | ||
Catégorie C9 | ||||||||
1 | GIRARD Jean | 1946 | 0:58:41 | 479 | CERCLE DU MARAIS | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |