Compétition Départementale
PARIS (FRA)
Du Samedi 02 Avril 2022 au Dimanche 03 Avril 2022
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MICHAUD Julianne | 2007 | 1:06:64 | 1116 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
2 | CARKAXHIJA Arba | 2006 | 1:08:78 | 1059 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
3 | DERET Louise | 2008 | 1:09:15 | 1049 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
4 | GARBAA Lila | 2006 | 1:09:52 | 1040 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
5 | REY-CHABBERT Faustine | 2004 | 1:09:85 | 1031 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
6 | DJURIC Melissa | 2006 | 1:11:22 | 996 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
7 | BLANCO Alix | 2008 | 1:12:74 | 958 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
8 | DUCREUX Constance | 2003 | 1:12:97 | 953 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
9 | LAURENS-RUGAMA Danaé | 2006 | 1:14:61 | 913 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
10 | PAINA Carla | 2008 | 1:14:88 | 906 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
11 | DA ROCHA--ALIN Constance | 2008 | 1:15:78 | 884 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
12 | GIRMA Salome | 2006 | 1:17:36 | 847 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
13 | BRICHE Sarah | 1996 | 1:17:66 | 840 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
14 | GRASSET Lilyrose | 2009 | 1:18:05 | 831 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | LETARD Manon | 2009 | 1:18:41 | 823 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
16 | CAMILLO Magali | 2007 | 1:19:37 | 801 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
17 | BECKER Lola | 2008 | 1:19:94 | 788 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
18 | RANGUIN Louise | 2008 | 1:20:15 | 783 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
19 | SOUBIES Beatrice | 2005 | 1:20:36 | 779 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
20 | ALLA Alix | 2008 | 1:20:49 | 776 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
21 | LAVERGNE Anne | 2009 | 1:21:21 | 760 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | SIGAL Claire | 2008 | 1:21:34 | 757 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
23 | SCHIESSL Louise | 2010 | 1:21:61 | 751 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
24 | LE GRAND Lucrece | 2008 | 1:21:92 | 744 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
25 | PERUCH Cassandre | 2007 | 1:22:63 | 729 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
26 | LIENAFA-KAKINDA Suzie | 2008 | 1:23:03 | 720 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
27 | BEAUVALOT Marine | 2010 | 1:24:28 | 693 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
28 | MANDARD-SCHAFER Claire | 2008 | 1:24:87 | 681 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
29 | FREYSZ VONGSAVATH Louanne | 2010 | 1:25:64 | 665 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
30 | LIEVRE BOUDON Celimene | 2007 | 1:27:03 | 637 | PARIS SPORT CLUB | FRA | ||
31 | GARBAA Kamelia | 2009 | 1:28:71 | 603 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
32 | BOTTINGA Rosalie | 2009 | 1:29:25 | 593 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
33 | BELMIR Aya | 2009 | 1:37:66 | 440 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
34 | PASQUALINI Alix | 2004 | 1:37:71 | 439 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
35 | SEYRAT Juliette | 2009 | 1:40:79 | 389 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
36 | RIVET Louise | 2011 | 1:44:75 | 329 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |