Compétition Régionale
PARIS
Du Samedi 02 Juin 2018 au Dimanche 03 Juin 2018
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IVIC Yoni | 2001 | 0:23:97 | 1175 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
2 | BERTHELIER Axel | 2000 | 0:25:06 | 1099 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
3 | LAHUMIERE Arthur | 2002 | 0:26:18 | 1023 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | ||
4 | DANOIS Max | 2001 | 0:26:18 | 1023 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | ||
5 | VAUCHER Edouard | 2005 | 0:27:40 | 944 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
6 | GENSBURGER Maxime | 2005 | 0:27:50 | 937 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
7 | DUMAY Elvis | 2004 | 0:27:82 | 917 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | ||
8 | BEGUE TURON Raphael | 2004 | 0:27:91 | 911 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
9 | DUPAS Honorin | 2003 | 0:28:00 | 906 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
10 | HUGONENQ Milo | 2004 | 0:28:34 | 885 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
11 | NAKATANI Edouard | 2004 | 0:29:29 | 827 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
12 | KITAMURA Hokua | 2008 | 0:31:96 | 675 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
13 | TAILLADE Clément | 2007 | 0:31:96 | 675 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
14 | RODIAN Jules | 2007 | 0:34:00 | 570 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
15 | HAMAIMI Lucas | 2007 | 0:34:02 | 569 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
16 | GUY Gregoire | 2008 | 0:34:66 | 538 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
17 | FOURRAT Adrien | 2007 | 0:34:77 | 532 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MOULY Hippolyte | 2003 | 0:27:30 | 950 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | ||
2 | LEBAS Alexandre | 2002 | 0:28:15 | 896 | AC BOBIGNY | FRA | ||
3 | ONESTAS Ruben | 2006 | 0:28:58 | 870 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
4 | BOUCHACHI Wassim | 2004 | 0:29:04 | 842 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
5 | SALUDJIAN Marius | 2004 | 0:29:68 | 804 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
6 | BARDINET Quentin | 2003 | 0:29:80 | 797 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
7 | CHALAMPUENTE Leo-Romain | 2004 | 0:29:99 | 786 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
8 | OUVRARD Ethan | 2005 | 0:30:01 | 785 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
9 | FRANCHITTO Sofiane | 2005 | 0:30:34 | 766 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
10 | BENDAHMANE Anis | 2007 | 0:34:35 | 553 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA | ||
11 | ROCH Thaddée | 2007 | 0:35:20 | 512 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
12 | HUGONENQ Liam | 2007 | 0:35:44 | 501 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
13 | RUTISHAUSER Weston | 2007 | 0:36:18 | 467 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
14 | IOUALALEN Marc-Arave | 2007 | 0:36:48 | 454 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RASPAGLIA Matteo | 2005 | 0:29:74 | 800 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
2 | COMBETTES Jeremie | 2005 | 0:30:01 | 785 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
3 | KRIER Paul | 2005 | 0:30:07 | 781 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
4 | VUONG-THILLEROT Louis | 2005 | 0:30:31 | 767 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
5 | SERIEYS Anton | 2005 | 0:30:61 | 750 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |