1 |
MARCHAND Léon |
2002 |
2:22:32 |
1142 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
|
|
2 |
SAINTON Marcus |
2002 |
2:23:03 |
1133 |
AS MONACO NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
3 |
LEMESLE Hugo |
2002 |
2:23:05 |
1133 |
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
4 |
FITZPATRICK Brendan |
2003 |
2:23:35 |
1129 |
CN AVIGNON |
FRA |
|
|
5 |
BOUCHER Millian |
2002 |
2:23:68 |
1125 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
|
|
6 |
LESAFFRE Orwan |
2002 |
2:24:74 |
1111 |
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
7 |
REMY Tom |
2002 |
2:26:54 |
1088 |
CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
8 |
BERG Max |
2002 |
2:27:67 |
1073 |
MONTPELLIER ANUC |
FRA |
|
|
9 |
LUQUET Maxime |
2004 |
2:28:79 |
1059 |
OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES |
FRA |
|
|
10 |
MASSOT Joan |
2002 |
2:29:10 |
1055 |
MONTAUBAN NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
11 |
VANMOEN Romain |
2002 |
2:29:17 |
1054 |
AS MONACO NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
12 |
KAYA Koray |
2002 |
2:29:26 |
1053 |
GRENOBLE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
13 |
PILLER Mathis |
2003 |
2:29:33 |
1052 |
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES |
FRA |
|
|
14 |
SALIGA Kevin |
2002 |
2:29:46 |
1050 |
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
15 |
BEN CHAABANE Mohamed-Amen-Allah |
2002 |
2:29:80 |
1046 |
EMS BRON |
FRA |
|
|
16 |
CARNEIRO Joao |
2003 |
2:30:21 |
1041 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
|
|
17 |
LIV Thomas |
2002 |
2:30:23 |
1041 |
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY |
FRA |
|
|
18 |
LE PAPE Thomas |
2003 |
2:30:35 |
1039 |
CNM DIEPPE |
FRA |
|
|
19 |
DE PAOLI Maxime |
2002 |
2:30:97 |
1031 |
NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 |
FRA |
|
|
20 |
TLIDJANE Mohamed |
2002 |
2:31:01 |
1031 |
MULHOUSE ON |
FRA |
|
|
21 |
LE LEM Gautier |
2004 |
2:31:49 |
1025 |
ANGERS NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
22 |
ANJOLRAS Alexandre |
2002 |
2:32:00 |
1019 |
SN VERSAILLES |
FRA |
|
|
23 |
LALANNE Jérémy |
2002 |
2:32:22 |
1016 |
DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU |
FRA |
|
|
24 |
DOUAY Vincent |
2003 |
2:32:23 |
1016 |
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB |
FRA |
|
|
25 |
VERHOEVEN Tanguy |
2002 |
2:32:31 |
1015 |
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE |
FRA |
|
|
26 |
UGOLINI Gabriel |
2002 |
2:32:33 |
1015 |
NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 |
FRA |
|
|
27 |
GORLIER Enzo |
2003 |
2:32:36 |
1014 |
AC VILLEPINTE |
FRA |
|
|
28 |
LINOT Hugo |
2002 |
2:33:06 |
1005 |
CNM DIEPPE |
FRA |
|
|
29 |
BOTA Maxence |
2002 |
2:34:76 |
985 |
MULHOUSE ON |
FRA |
|
|
30 |
BARTHÉLÉMY Hugo |
2002 |
2:35:29 |
978 |
CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON |
FRA |
|
|
31 |
FREROT Thomas |
2003 |
2:35:80 |
972 |
CANET 66 NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
32 |
BIETRY Thibaud |
2002 |
2:35:84 |
971 |
ASPTT MONTPELLIER |
FRA |
|
|
33 |
BRICHET Enguerran |
2003 |
2:35:85 |
971 |
REIMS NATATION 89 |
FRA |
|
|
34 |
CARAYON Philippe |
2002 |
2:36:14 |
968 |
CN BALMA |
FRA |
|
|
35 |
BUMSEL Maxence |
2002 |
2:36:18 |
967 |
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE |
FRA |
|
|
36 |
MAROT Judicaël |
2002 |
2:36:39 |
965 |
CN VOUZIERS |
FRA |
|
|
37 |
BORG Fabio |
2002 |
2:37:20 |
955 |
CN MARSEILLE |
FRA |
|
|
38 |
LOMBARDO Maxime |
2003 |
2:40:12 |
920 |
ASPTT NANCY |
FRA |
|
|
39 |
MELIN Tobias |
2003 |
2:40:63 |
914 |
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS |
FRA |
|
|
40 |
COLLE Théophile |
2002 |
2:41:38 |
905 |
ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 |
FRA |
|
|