Compétition Régionale
PARIS
Du Samedi 17 Mai 2014 au Dimanche 18 Mai 2014
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FOURNIER Florian | 1996 | 1:08:30 | 1136 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
2 | VIQUERAT Antoine | 1998 | 1:09:35 | 1108 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | ||
3 | RISI Manuel | 1994 | 1:11:39 | 1054 | ITALIE | ITA | ||
4 | FERS ERZEN Anze | 1999 | 1:12:28 | 1031 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | ||
5 | BARRY Ervin | 2000 | 1:12:77 | 1019 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
6 | SHEN Simon* | 1999 | 1:13:38 | 1003 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
7 | MANCEL Tristan | 1997 | 1:13:86 | 991 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | REMSKAR Ziga | 1999 | 1:14:42 | 977 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | ||
9 | CHEVTCHOUK Cosma | 1999 | 1:15:30 | 956 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
10 | KOMOROWSKI Alexandre | 1995 | 1:16:64 | 923 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | MARIANELLI Lorenzo | 1998 | 1:16:88 | 917 | ITALIE | ITA | ||
12 | BESCHERON Simon | 1999 | 1:17:25 | 908 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
13 | ZIELINSKI Dorian | 1997 | 1:18:33 | 883 | LA SAINT MANDEENNE | FRA | ||
14 | BAROUMES Léo | 1998 | 1:18:34 | 882 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
15 | BLONDEAU Marc | 1999 | 1:19:02 | 866 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
16 | BRINITZER John | 1963 | 1:19:44 | 857 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
17 | SAMSON Théophile | 2000 | 1:20:21 | 839 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
18 | SAMSON Marc-Antoine | 1998 | 1:23:43 | 766 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
19 | LE LOHER Guillaume | 1998 | 1:23:62 | 762 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
20 | SIMO Matus | 2001 | 1:24:64 | 740 | SLOVAQUIE | SVK | ||
21 | MONTI Fabio | 2001 | 1:24:82 | 736 | ITALIE | ITA | ||
22 | ARDÈS Quentin | 1998 | 1:25:98 | 711 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
23 | MERCHIER Hugo | 2002 | 1:30:33 | 622 | BELGIQUE | BEL | ||
24 | SANTERINI Andrea | 2002 | 1:34:60 | 540 | ITALIE | ITA | ||
25 | ARDÈS Siméon | 2002 | 1:38:20 | 475 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
26 | SENEQUE Thibault | 2002 | 1:42:82 | 399 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
27 | PINO-BLEYNIE Rafael | 2001 | 1:44:00 | 380 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
28 | CHARGELEGUE Paco | 2003 | 1:44:29 | 376 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
29 | LOPES Alexandre | 2003 | 1:44:92 | 366 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
30 | HUGONENQ Milo | 2004 | 1:44:95 | 366 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
31 | SIMOENS Paul-Emile | 2004 | 1:44:97 | 365 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
32 | GRIMPARD Johannick | 1982 | 2:10:90 | 77 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FOURNIER Florian | 1996 | 1:08:41 | 1133 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
2 | VIQUERAT Antoine | 1998 | 1:10:69 | 1072 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | ||
3 | BOUILLE Benjamin | 1985 | 1:13:05 | 1012 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
4 | SHEN Simon* | 1999 | 1:13:68 | 996 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
5 | FERS ERZEN Anze | 1999 | 1:13:93 | 990 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | ||
6 | CHEVTCHOUK Cosma | 1999 | 1:14:85 | 967 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
7 | RISI Manuel | 1994 | 1:15:67 | 947 | ITALIE | ITA | ||
8 | REMSKAR Ziga | 1999 | 1:15:81 | 943 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | ||
9 | KOMOROWSKI Alexandre | 1995 | 1:16:39 | 929 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | MANCEL Tristan | 1997 | 1:16:67 | 922 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | BARRY Ervin | 2000 | 1:17:38 | 905 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
12 | BESCHERON Simon | 1999 | 1:17:39 | 905 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
13 | GRANDE Nicolas | 1996 | 1:17:68 | 898 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
14 | MARIANELLI Lorenzo | 1998 | 1:17:95 | 892 | ITALIE | ITA | ||
15 | KEBDI Yanis | 2000 | 1:18:24 | 885 | CN LA COURNEUVE | FRA | ||
16 | ZIELINSKI Dorian | 1997 | 1:18:50 | 879 | LA SAINT MANDEENNE | FRA | ||
17 | BLONDEAU Marc | 1999 | 1:18:62 | 876 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
18 | BRINITZER John | 1963 | 1:19:37 | 858 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
19 | BAROUMES Léo | 1998 | 1:19:41 | 857 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
20 | MACOCCO Patrick | 1978 | 1:19:66 | 851 | CS LES LILAS NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | SAMSON Marc-Antoine | 1998 | 1:19:94 | 845 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
22 | FERRI Julien | 1990 | 1:20:56 | 831 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
23 | SAMSON Théophile | 2000 | 1:20:61 | 830 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
24 | LE LOHER Guillaume | 1998 | 1:22:08 | 796 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
25 | AFKIR Sami | 1996 | 1:22:24 | 793 | CN LA COURNEUVE | FRA | ||
26 | TOFFANIN Taddeo | 1999 | 1:22:86 | 779 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
27 | HERLUC Yoann | 2000 | 1:23:57 | 763 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
28 | SALAÜN-MOURETON Esteban | 1999 | 1:25:61 | 719 | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
29 | MONTI Fabio | 2001 | 1:25:96 | 711 | ITALIE | ITA | ||
30 | ARDÈS Quentin | 1998 | 1:26:25 | 705 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
31 | FISCHER Alexandre | 2000 | 1:27:79 | 673 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
32 | RUFFOLI Edoardo | 1999 | 1:28:62 | 656 | ITALIE | ITA | ||
33 | MAGGINI Luca | 2001 | 1:28:66 | 655 | ITALIE | ITA | ||
34 | ALIZADEH Charly | 2000 | 1:29:43 | 640 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
35 | SIMO Matus | 2001 | 1:29:69 | 635 | SLOVAQUIE | SVK | ||
36 | MERCHIER Hugo | 2002 | 1:30:51 | 618 | BELGIQUE | BEL | ||
37 | RAMO Alexandre | 1999 | 1:30:92 | 610 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
38 | FANTHOMME Eric | 1959 | 1:31:63 | 596 | CS LES LILAS NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | PLAZANET Emmanuel | 1963 | 1:31:81 | 593 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
40 | PRACHAR Maximilian | 2000 | 1:32:30 | 583 | SLOVAQUIE | SVK | ||
41 | SANTERINI Andrea | 2002 | 1:34:39 | 544 | ITALIE | ITA | ||
42 | SOWDEN Tom | 2000 | 1:36:18 | 511 | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
43 | ARDÈS Siméon | 2002 | 1:36:52 | 505 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
44 | PINO-BLEYNIE Rafael | 2001 | 1:41:31 | 423 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
45 | SENEQUE Thibault | 2002 | 1:41:83 | 415 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
46 | GUETZOV Thomas | 2001 | 1:43:66 | 385 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
47 | LAUX Thomas | 2002 | 1:44:71 | 369 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
48 | HIBLOT Gaetan | 2002 | 1:45:65 | 355 | CN VILLERS-COTTERÊTS | FRA | ||
49 | HUGONENQ Milo | 2004 | 1:46:53 | 342 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
50 | CHARGELEGUE Paco | 2003 | 1:47:79 | 324 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
51 | LOPES Alexandre | 2003 | 1:49:10 | 305 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
52 | SIMOENS Paul-Emile | 2004 | 1:51:68 | 270 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
53 | GRIMPARD Johannick | 1982 | 2:09:21 | 90 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |