Compétition Départementale
PARIS
Du Samedi 01 Fevrier 2014 au Dimanche 02 Fevrier 2014
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TOPOLANSKI Nathan | 1996 | 1:03:82 | 1077 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | ||
2 | BAROUMES Léo | 1998 | 1:07:42 | 976 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
3 | ROUSSEL Victor | 1998 | 1:07:81 | 966 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
4 | GROHEUX David | 1983 | 1:08:79 | 939 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
5 | ALIX Pierre | 1995 | 1:09:03 | 933 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
6 | LE PORS Adrien | 1999 | 1:10:55 | 893 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
7 | SONDEREGGER Lucas | 2000 | 1:10:98 | 882 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
8 | SCHILOVITZ Jules | 2000 | 1:12:24 | 849 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
9 | BATTNER Simon | 1999 | 1:12:50 | 843 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
10 | GYSEMBERG Thomas | 2000 | 1:12:55 | 841 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
11 | LAFORE Etienne | 1987 | 1:14:03 | 804 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
12 | LE PRIOL Etienne | 2000 | 1:14:15 | 801 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
13 | GILLET Theo | 2000 | 1:14:85 | 784 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
14 | AZOULAY Anthony | 2000 | 1:16:24 | 751 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | ||
15 | DAMIAN Basile | 1999 | 1:16:60 | 742 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | ||
16 | MARION Luca | 1999 | 1:17:84 | 713 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
17 | CHESTIER Paul | 1998 | 1:18:70 | 693 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
18 | LE QUENTREC Alexandre | 1999 | 1:18:95 | 687 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
19 | CARO Eliott | 2000 | 1:19:49 | 675 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
20 | SAUV Arthur | 2000 | 1:20:45 | 653 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
21 | MAHOUT Simon | 1998 | 1:21:65 | 627 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
22 | BELKHEIR Matteo | 2000 | 1:22:39 | 611 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
23 | DELEPOUVE Thomas | 1996 | 1:22:44 | 610 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | ||
24 | MASBAHI Corentin | 1998 | 1:23:79 | 581 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
25 | TROADEC Francois | 1998 | 1:24:62 | 564 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
26 | MOULY Baptiste | 2000 | 1:24:70 | 562 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | ||
27 | CHIHI Yannis | 2000 | 1:26:88 | 518 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
28 | BERTHELIER Axel | 2000 | 1:27:52 | 505 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
29 | AMSELLEM Benjamin | 2000 | 1:34:44 | 378 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
30 | THELLIER D'AUZERS Lorenzo | 1999 | 1:36:29 | 348 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |