1 |
PRÊTRE Ava |
1996 |
0:28:28 |
1278 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
Nat |
France Jeunes |
2 |
CURRAT Amélie |
1997 |
0:28:37 |
1273 |
SC THIONVILLE |
FRA |
Nat |
France Jeunes |
3 |
BRISFER Clara |
1997 |
0:28:42 |
1270 |
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. |
FRA |
Nat |
France Jeunes |
4 |
VADROT Caroline |
1996 |
0:28:51 |
1264 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
Nat |
France Jeunes |
5 |
DUFOUR Célia |
1997 |
0:28:57 |
1260 |
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. |
FRA |
Nat |
France Jeunes |
6 |
HACHE Cloé |
1997 |
0:28:66 |
1255 |
BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB |
FRA |
Nat |
France Jeunes |
7 |
MOREL Emma |
1996 |
0:28:71 |
1252 |
CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH |
FRA |
Nat |
France Jeunes |
8 |
CARA Axelle |
1997 |
0:29:05 |
1231 |
ALLEMAGNE |
GER |
Int |
France Jeunes |
9 |
BLANC Ludivine |
1995 |
0:29:07 |
1230 |
USM MALAKOFF |
FRA |
Int |
Nationaux 16 |
10 |
SCORDIA Mélina |
1997 |
0:29:08 |
1230 |
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS |
FRA |
Int |
France Jeunes |
11 |
LEROY Floriane |
1996 |
0:29:10 |
1228 |
ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT |
FRA |
Int |
France Jeunes |
12 |
KOINDREDI Vochimié |
1996 |
0:29:20 |
1222 |
AMSL FRÉJUS |
FRA |
Int |
France Jeunes |
13 |
GIACOMINI Apolline |
1996 |
0:29:22 |
1221 |
SC THIONVILLE |
FRA |
Int |
Nationaux 16 |
14 |
NERRIERE Célia |
1998 |
0:29:22 |
1221 |
STADE CLERMONT NATATION |
FRA |
Nat |
France Jeunes |
15 |
JAOUEN Romane |
1997 |
0:29:26 |
1219 |
CN BREST |
FRA |
Int |
France Jeunes |
16 |
BARRY Chloé |
1995 |
0:29:28 |
1218 |
SN VERSAILLES |
FRA |
Int |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
17 |
COUSSON Clothilde |
1998 |
0:29:34 |
1214 |
JN COMPIÈGNE |
FRA |
Nat |
France Jeunes |
18 |
ZELLER Olivia |
1997 |
0:29:37 |
1212 |
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT |
FRA |
Int |
France Jeunes |
19 |
PRIOVILLE Estelle |
1996 |
0:29:38 |
1212 |
NOGENT NATATION 94 |
FRA |
Int |
Nationaux 16 |
20 |
EYMARD Florence |
1997 |
0:29:51 |
1204 |
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY |
FRA |
Int |
France Jeunes |
21 |
LIAUD Clemence |
1998 |
0:29:58 |
1200 |
NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 |
FRA |
Int |
France Jeunes |
22 |
BOUTIN Julie |
1998 |
0:29:58 |
1200 |
EN TOURS |
FRA |
Int |
France Jeunes |
23 |
AUNE Marie |
1998 |
0:29:71 |
1192 |
MONTPELLIER ANUC |
FRA |
Nat |
France Jeunes |
24 |
LARZUL Gwladys |
1998 |
0:29:72 |
1191 |
CN BREST |
FRA |
Int |
France Jeunes |
25 |
FAKHEUR Samial |
1998 |
0:29:74 |
1190 |
CN ANTIBES |
FRA |
Int |
France Jeunes |
26 |
DATTLER Lucie |
1998 |
0:29:78 |
1188 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
Int |
France Jeunes |
27 |
SZCZEPIAK Margaux |
1999 |
0:29:79 |
1187 |
SN METZ |
FRA |
Int |
France Jeunes |
28 |
WISHAUPT Camille |
1998 |
0:29:81 |
1186 |
MULHOUSE ON |
FRA |
Int |
France Jeunes |
29 |
NATALICCHI Marion |
1996 |
0:29:88 |
1182 |
AS MONACO NATATION |
FRA |
Int |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
30 |
SYLVESTRE Salome |
1998 |
0:29:94 |
1178 |
C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE |
FRA |
Int |
France Jeunes |
31 |
DOMINIK Oceane |
1997 |
0:29:98 |
1176 |
SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER |
FRA |
Int |
Nationaux 16 |
32 |
POU Tiffany |
1996 |
0:29:98 |
1176 |
AS MONACO NATATION |
FRA |
Int |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
33 |
VESELINOVIC Jovana |
1997 |
0:30:11 |
1168 |
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY |
FRA |
Int |
Nationaux 16 |
34 |
DELAFORGE Mélina |
1997 |
0:30:15 |
1166 |
US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS |
FRA |
Int |
France Jeunes |
35 |
RATSIMBAZAFY Tsiory |
2000 |
0:30:18 |
1164 |
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 |
FRA |
|
|
36 |
SIMONETTI Romane |
1999 |
0:30:29 |
1158 |
LAGARDERE PARIS RACING |
FRA |
Int |
France Jeunes |
37 |
BARDOT Lou |
1998 |
0:30:30 |
1157 |
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE |
FRA |
Int |
France Jeunes |
38 |
ROGEON Axelle |
1999 |
0:30:35 |
1154 |
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC |
FRA |
Int |
France Jeunes |
39 |
MONGES Clara |
1998 |
0:30:39 |
1152 |
TOULON VAR NATATION |
FRA |
Int |
France Jeunes |
40 |
HARZE Marine |
1997 |
0:30:43 |
1150 |
AS MONACO NATATION |
FRA |
Int |
France Minimes |
41 |
BOUTELOUP Pauline |
1998 |
0:30:47 |
1147 |
ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION |
FRA |
Int |
France Minimes |
42 |
CHAUMONTET Gaelle |
1996 |
0:30:47 |
1147 |
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION |
FRA |
Int |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
43 |
BRUNET Victorine |
1998 |
0:30:55 |
1143 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE |
FRA |
Int |
France Minimes |
44 |
ROSATO Marine |
1999 |
0:30:55 |
1143 |
SC THIONVILLE |
FRA |
Int |
France Jeunes |
45 |
GOUSSET Angèle |
1995 |
0:30:73 |
1132 |
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION |
FRA |
Int |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
46 |
FILIPPI Morgane |
1997 |
0:30:79 |
1129 |
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE |
FRA |
Int |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
47 |
MUSSARD Rachel |
1998 |
0:30:85 |
1126 |
CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH |
FRA |
Int |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
48 |
KOMONDY Amanda |
1998 |
0:30:90 |
1123 |
CN ANTIBES |
FRA |
Int |
France Minimes |
49 |
ALMEIDA Julia |
1998 |
0:30:92 |
1121 |
UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX |
FRA |
Int |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
50 |
MOREL Eve |
1999 |
0:30:97 |
1119 |
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE |
FRA |
Int |
France Minimes |
51 |
CALDARONE Anais |
1998 |
0:30:99 |
1117 |
NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 |
FRA |
Int |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
52 |
SIMOËNS Celia |
1999 |
0:31:00 |
1117 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
Int |
France Minimes |
53 |
CROCHERIE Clementine |
1996 |
0:31:03 |
1115 |
CN ANTIBES |
FRA |
Int |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
54 |
CRETIER Oana |
1999 |
0:31:04 |
1115 |
CN ANTIBES |
FRA |
|
|
55 |
CHARLET Camille |
1999 |
0:31:07 |
1113 |
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ |
FRA |
Int |
France Minimes |
56 |
MARTINET Margaux |
1999 |
0:31:11 |
1111 |
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE |
FRA |
Int |
France Minimes |
57 |
VEROT Marine |
1997 |
0:31:16 |
1108 |
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON |
FRA |
Int |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
58 |
VAQUETTE Mathilde |
1999 |
0:31:22 |
1104 |
CANET 66 NATATION |
FRA |
Int |
France Minimes |
59 |
FERNANDEZ Melissa |
1999 |
0:31:22 |
1104 |
CN CANNES |
FRA |
Int |
France Minimes |
60 |
GIMARET Maëva |
1999 |
0:31:27 |
1101 |
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE |
FRA |
Int |
France Minimes |
61 |
GRAND-CHAVIN Solène |
1999 |
0:31:32 |
1099 |
CN HAUT-JURA |
FRA |
Int |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
62 |
TOPOLANSKI Anna |
1998 |
0:31:53 |
1087 |
LAGARDERE PARIS RACING |
FRA |
Int |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
63 |
ARTIGNY Lucile |
1998 |
0:31:55 |
1086 |
CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET |
FRA |
Int |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
64 |
DURIVAULT Juliette |
1999 |
0:31:64 |
1081 |
ASPTT POITIERS |
FRA |
Int |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
65 |
OUENNICHE Rim |
1999 |
0:31:80 |
1072 |
NOGENT NATATION 94 |
FRA |
Int |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
66 |
GUANNEL Lucie |
1999 |
0:31:83 |
1070 |
OCTEVILLE NATATION |
FRA |
Int |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
67 |
TINÉ Marie-Cécile |
1997 |
0:31:89 |
1067 |
CSM CLAMART |
FRA |
Reg |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
68 |
HENON Marie |
1999 |
0:31:96 |
1063 |
ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT |
FRA |
Int |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
69 |
BEDDOURI Margot |
1999 |
0:32:07 |
1056 |
PAYS D'AIX NATATION |
FRA |
Int |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
70 |
LE GALL Lucie |
1999 |
0:32:08 |
1056 |
UNION QUIMPER NATATION |
FRA |
Int |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
71 |
DRHOUIN Emma |
1999 |
0:32:21 |
1049 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
Int |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
72 |
MESTRE Manon |
1997 |
0:32:49 |
1033 |
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY |
FRA |
Reg |
|
73 |
BECKER Lia |
1999 |
0:33:14 |
998 |
USB LONGWY NATATION |
FRA |
Reg |
|
74 |
ROUSSIN Camille |
1999 |
0:33:30 |
989 |
ASPTT LIMOGES |
FRA |
Reg |
|
75 |
VIALA Laurie |
1997 |
0:34:25 |
939 |
ASPTT MONTPELLIER |
FRA |
Dep |
|