Compétition Départementale
PARIS
Du Samedi 02 Fevrier 2019 au Dimanche 03 Fevrier 2019
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie Seniors | ||||||||
1 | ASSELIN Hugo | 1995 | 0:25:70 | 1055 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | PLISSONNEAU-DUQUENE Jean-Edouard | 1993 | 0:26:80 | 982 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
2 | MOREL Xavier | 1991 | 0:27:37 | 946 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
3 | VIEILLE Sébastien | 1990 | 0:27:63 | 929 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
4 | LEHOUSSEL Edouard | 1992 | 0:30:31 | 767 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
5 | FERNANDEZ VALCARCEL Daniel | 1992 | 0:34:17 | 561 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | ALONSO ROUX Jérémy | 1986 | 0:26:31 | 1025 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
2 | RIOULT Yohan | 1989 | 0:27:96 | 919 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
3 | VACHER Nicolas | 1985 | 0:28:22 | 903 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
4 | OSTAU DE LAFOND Andres | 1988 | 0:28:55 | 883 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
5 | MINOST Martin | 1989 | 0:28:55 | 883 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | GENET David | 1982 | 0:26:62 | 1020 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
2 | BOISSELIER Jérémie | 1982 | 0:31:75 | 713 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
3 | DE MASSIA Charles | 1984 | 0:34:22 | 584 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | GETENAY Jean-Bruno | 1975 | 0:28:64 | 916 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
2 | FOCK-YEE Gilles | 1978 | 0:30:56 | 803 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
3 | FORESTIER Yann | 1978 | 0:33:41 | 649 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
4 | MANGENOT Nicolas | 1977 | 0:35:16 | 562 | APSAP VILLE DE PARIS | FRA | ||
5 | TEBOUL Christophe | 1975 | 0:35:40 | 550 | APSAP VILLE DE PARIS | FRA | ||
6 | CHAMBARD Xavier | 1979 | 0:41:12 | 313 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | BERTINCOURT Emmanuel | 1967 | 0:27:94 | 1039 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
2 | LUXEREAU Christophe | 1966 | 0:29:20 | 962 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
3 | POTHIN Gildas | 1966 | 0:30:62 | 879 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
4 | MÄDER Heiner | 1968 | 0:36:84 | 560 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
5 | PERROCHON Pascal | 1967 | 0:40:78 | 395 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C8 | ||||||||
1 | KOSTIC Dragan | 1957 | 0:33:58 | 846 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | GARIEPY Paul-Kenneth | 1958 | 0:33:84 | 833 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
Catégorie C10 | ||||||||
1 | RICHER Jean-Francois | 1947 | 0:52:25 | 296 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C12 | ||||||||
1 | SALELLES Gérard | 1935 | 0:56:21 | 416 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |