Compétition Nationale
PARIS
Du Samedi 23 Mai 2015 au Dimanche 24 Mai 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | GUILBAUD Romuald | 1987 | 0:27:13 | 1147 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
2 | GRONDIN Benjamin | 1989 | 0:31:59 | 892 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
3 | GUSTAVE Benoit | 1990 | 0:32:80 | 829 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
4 | LIBAR Sébastien | 1986 | 0:36:83 | 635 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
5 | FURCI Hernan | 1987 | 0:39:28 | 529 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | GENET David | 1982 | 0:28:63 | 1061 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
2 | CHANDECLAIR Arnaud | 1981 | 0:33:01 | 822 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
3 | GABORET Alexandre | 1983 | 0:34:44 | 750 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | ||
4 | KAZMIERCZAK Timothee | 1984 | 0:36:59 | 649 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
5 | GAY-CHABAUD Christophe | 1981 | 0:37:33 | 616 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
6 | QUEMENER Jean-Marie | 1982 | 0:37:82 | 594 | CERCLE DU MARAIS | FRA | ||
7 | LEFEBVRE Simon | 1985 | 0:41:68 | 438 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
8 | BENEDETTO Alessandro | 1982 | 1:06:09 | 1 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | LAUDILLAY Julien | 1976 | 0:33:33 | 816 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
2 | BORDREUIL Damien | 1976 | 0:35:08 | 729 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
3 | VILDRAC Thibaut | 1980 | 0:37:41 | 622 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
4 | FOCK-YEE Gilles | 1978 | 0:38:95 | 556 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | RICHEZ Olivier | 1973 | 0:29:76 | 1026 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | ||
2 | CUDELOU Jérôme | 1973 | 0:29:89 | 1019 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
3 | LEFEVRE Bruno | 1972 | 0:31:71 | 920 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
4 | SCHWEITZER Laurent | 1971 | 0:33:14 | 845 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | ||
5 | BLANC Alberto | 1973 | 0:35:78 | 716 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
6 | CHIAVASSA-SZENBERG Jerome | 1975 | 0:38:72 | 585 | CERCLE DU MARAIS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | BAHON Eric | 1966 | 0:34:55 | 808 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | ||
2 | LOISELEUX Thomas | 1969 | 0:34:85 | 793 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
3 | ALBIGES Olivier | 1970 | 0:39:39 | 589 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
4 | CHAFIK Sameh | 1968 | 0:45:52 | 361 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | DELIBIE Jacques | 1965 | 0:33:83 | 898 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
2 | SAPEY-TRIOMPHE Fred | 1963 | 0:35:54 | 814 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
3 | JULIEN Christophe | 1963 | 0:36:55 | 767 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | PASTERNAK Michel | 1961 | 0:38:85 | 665 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
5 | CHEVALIER Hugues | 1964 | 0:44:93 | 429 | CERCLE DU MARAIS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C9 | ||||||||
1 | JOLLY Robert | 1947 | 0:40:45 | 875 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
2 | RICHER Jean-Francois | 1947 | 1:03:53 | 177 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |