Compétition Départementale
PARIS (GH)
Du Samedi 06 Novembre 2010 au Dimanche 07 Novembre 2010
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAI Alisson | 1996 | 5:22:20 | 1067 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
2 | DUFOUR Laëtitia | 1993 | 5:22:66 | 1064 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
3 | MIKIELSKI Anne | 1993 | 5:27:85 | 1028 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
4 | COMBEAU Charlotte | 1992 | 5:30:83 | 1007 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
5 | FLEURANCE Albane | 1996 | 5:32:72 | 994 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
6 | DEL'HOMME Laurine | 1997 | 5:33:32 | 990 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | ||
7 | VADROT Caroline | 1996 | 5:34:36 | 983 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
8 | EL BOUKHARI Rita | 1989 | 5:36:29 | 970 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
9 | RODSPHON Camille | 1992 | 5:38:18 | 957 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
10 | GROUARD DISPOT Eva | 1996 | 5:41:21 | 937 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
11 | BOUREZAK Nadia | 1992 | 5:43:14 | 924 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
12 | BUFFIER Maud | 1994 | 5:43:23 | 924 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
13 | DUMONT Orlane | 1997 | 5:44:26 | 917 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
14 | ROUBY Emma | 1998 | 5:46:51 | 902 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | ||
15 | HEEMS Clemence | 1996 | 5:53:80 | 856 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
16 | LEGENDRE Jeanne | 1997 | 5:55:08 | 848 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | ||
17 | BESCHERON Sarah | 1995 | 6:00:60 | 813 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
18 | AGREA Sarah | 1996 | 6:00:82 | 812 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
19 | DANET Fanny | 1995 | 6:01:80 | 806 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
20 | ORCEL Mégane | 1997 | 6:03:39 | 796 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
21 | ELIDRISSI Ikrame | 1998 | 6:04:92 | 787 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
22 | GEST Marine | 1997 | 6:07:57 | 771 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
23 | CATEL Laure | 1996 | 6:07:91 | 769 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
24 | CARBAJO Victoria | 1996 | 6:09:52 | 759 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
25 | RAULT Nolwenn | 1996 | 6:15:55 | 723 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
26 | DERVIEUX Zénaïde | 1991 | 6:21:64 | 688 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | ||
27 | WILLEMS Emma | 1993 | 6:23:50 | 678 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
28 | BABLON Maelys | 1996 | 6:25:39 | 667 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | ||
29 | REGNIER Romane | 1998 | 6:30:97 | 636 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |