Compétition Nationale
BRIVE-LA-GAILLARDE
Du Vendredi 31 Janvier 2020 au Dimanche 02 Fevrier 2020
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GODEFROID Louis | 2001 | 0:51:37 | 1211 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
2 | YONNET Benjamin | 1998 | 0:52:64 | 1168 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
3 | RENE-CORAIL Brice | 2001 | 0:52:84 | 1161 | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | FRA | ||
4 | PLAZA Swann | 2001 | 0:54:04 | 1120 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | ||
5 | DELBOIS Jérémie | 2001 | 0:54:17 | 1116 | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | FRA | ||
6 | BARBE Ryan | 2003 | 0:54:56 | 1103 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
7 | CANARELLI Baptiste | 2003 | 0:54:63 | 1101 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
8 | TARRAT Paul | 1997 | 0:55:07 | 1086 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUBREUIL Noe | 2003 | 0:54:92 | 1091 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
2 | VIALLE Joseph | 2004 | 0:55:63 | 1068 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | ||
3 | GUERIN Lucas | 2004 | 0:55:83 | 1061 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
4 | LACLAUSTRA Florian | 1988 | 0:56:22 | 1048 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
5 | GAYAUD Arthur-Tèo | 2003 | 0:56:52 | 1039 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | ||
6 | GALZIN Oscar | 2004 | 0:56:54 | 1038 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
7 | BACCOUNNAUD Paul | 1999 | 0:56:99 | 1024 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | ||
8 | MANGUIN Kévin | 2001 | 0:59:58 | 943 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COLAS Martin | 2001 | 0:59:80 | 936 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
2 | GOUZON Aymeric | 1996 | 1:00:55 | 913 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
3 | BAYLET Alexis | 2004 | 1:00:71 | 908 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | ||
4 | LECOEUR Alban | 2004 | 1:00:99 | 900 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | BOUILLAGUET Matthieu | 2003 | 1:01:03 | 899 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
6 | LEVECQUE Pierre | 2005 | 1:01:15 | 895 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
7 | PECOMBELLE Baptiste | 2005 | 1:01:75 | 877 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GODEFROID Louis | 2001 | 0:51:86 | 1194 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
2 | YONNET Benjamin | 1998 | 0:53:02 | 1155 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
3 | RENE-CORAIL Brice | 2001 | 0:53:34 | 1144 | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | FRA | ||
4 | PLAZA Swann | 2001 | 0:53:73 | 1131 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | ||
5 | SENTENAC Charlie | 1999 | 0:53:95 | 1123 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
6 | DELBOIS Jérémie | 2001 | 0:54:31 | 1111 | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | FRA | ||
7 | BARBE Ryan | 2003 | 0:54:36 | 1110 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
8 | TARRAT Paul | 1997 | 0:54:80 | 1095 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
9 | CANARELLI Baptiste | 2003 | 0:54:85 | 1093 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
10 | DUBREUIL Noe | 2003 | 0:55:21 | 1081 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
11 | VIALLE Joseph | 2004 | 0:55:74 | 1064 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | ||
12 | GUERIN Lucas | 2004 | 0:55:91 | 1059 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
13 | GALZIN Oscar | 2004 | 0:55:91 | 1059 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
14 | CROUZEVIALLE Lohan | 2004 | 0:56:89 | 1027 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
15 | BACCOUNNAUD Paul | 1999 | 0:57:07 | 1021 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | ||
16 | GAYAUD Arthur-Tèo | 2003 | 0:57:16 | 1018 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | ||
17 | RENE-CORAIL Sylvain | 1998 | 0:57:17 | 1018 | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | FRA | ||
18 | LACLAUSTRA Florian | 1988 | 0:58:06 | 990 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
19 | MANGUIN Kévin | 2001 | 0:59:74 | 938 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
20 | COLAS Martin | 2001 | 0:59:81 | 935 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
21 | SAVARY Paul | 2005 | 1:00:17 | 925 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | ||
22 | BRUGEILLE Arnaud | 2000 | 1:00:31 | 920 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | ||
23 | LECOEUR Alban | 2004 | 1:00:74 | 907 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | BAYLET Alexis | 2004 | 1:01:01 | 899 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | ||
25 | BOUILLAGUET Matthieu | 2003 | 1:01:37 | 888 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
26 | LEVECQUE Pierre | 2005 | 1:01:89 | 873 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
27 | LATRONCHE Tom | 2002 | 1:02:28 | 862 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | PECOMBELLE Baptiste | 2005 | 1:03:93 | 814 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
29 | GOUZON Aymeric | 1996 | 1:06:05 | 754 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
30 | AUBLE Noa | 2005 | 1:06:36 | 746 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
31 | ROUX Mattéo | 2002 | 1:07:77 | 708 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | ||
32 | CROUZEVIALLE Yanis | 2007 | 1:10:47 | 638 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
33 | MAZEAUD-FUMET Lucas | 2008 | 1:10:88 | 628 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | MENUGE Xavier | 2005 | 1:10:89 | 627 | CN GUÉRET | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |