Compétition Régionale
PONTAULT-COMBAULT
Du Samedi 02 Mai 2009 au Dimanche 03 Mai 2009
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | THIEL Claire | 1993 | 1:11:82 | 1275 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | Dep | |
2 | FOUGERON Elisabeth | 1991 | 1:13:77 | 1226 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | Dep | |
3 | LEONARD Mylène | 1994 | 1:14:22 | 1214 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | Dep | |
4 | AMARDEILH Camille | 1995 | 1:15:37 | 1186 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | Dep | |
5 | DICKONS Jessica | 1990 | 1:16:88 | 1149 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | Dep | |
6 | TOURON BEAL Brianne | 1991 | 1:17:05 | 1145 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | Dep | |
7 | FONTAINE Jessica | 1994 | 1:17:39 | 1137 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | Dep | |
8 | CARINGI Donatelle | 1993 | 1:18:08 | 1120 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | Dep | |
9 | MIKIELSKI Anne | 1993 | 1:19:30 | 1091 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | Dep | |
10 | BOULET Margot | 1990 | 1:19:62 | 1084 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | Dep | |
11 | HILLION Marie | 1991 | 1:20:91 | 1054 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | Dep | |
12 | BERNHEIM-DENNERY Moencopi | 1995 | 1:21:73 | 1035 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | Dep | |
13 | BUFFIER Maud | 1994 | 1:21:88 | 1032 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | Dep | |
14 | PANGAUD Léa | 1993 | 1:23:10 | 1004 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | Dep | |
15 | CALVET Aline | 1994 | 1:23:56 | 993 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | Dep | |
16 | CARDELLA Nadège | 1990 | 1:23:61 | 992 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | Dep | |
17 | LE MAITRE Audrey | 1981 | 1:24:28 | 977 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | Dep | |
18 | CHARTIER Jessie | 1992 | 1:24:29 | 977 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | Dep | |
19 | LACOTE Charline | 1993 | 1:24:86 | 964 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | Dep | |
20 | CANET Soline | 1994 | 1:25:40 | 953 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | Dep | |
21 | PRACHE Claire | 1995 | 1:25:86 | 942 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
22 | LANASPEZE Monia | 1975 | 1:25:97 | 940 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | Dep | |
23 | LECOMTE Lorelei | 1991 | 1:26:67 | 925 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | Dep | |
24 | HULIN Charlotte | 1995 | 1:27:08 | 916 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | Dep | |
25 | MARQUES Julie | 1996 | 1:27:13 | 915 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
26 | BOURBON Charlène | 1994 | 1:27:73 | 902 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | Dep | |
27 | KOUPPE DE K MARTIN Emelyne | 1992 | 1:28:32 | 889 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | Dep | |
28 | BAKLOUTI Leila | 1996 | 1:28:37 | 888 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | ||
29 | MENINGAND Lorena | 1997 | 1:28:46 | 886 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | CLERC Celia | 1997 | 1:28:89 | 877 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | SOUA Kaira | 1993 | 1:30:99 | 834 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
32 | THUILLIER Florine | 1992 | 1:31:41 | 825 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
33 | BATISTA Claire | 1997 | 1:31:65 | 820 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
34 | ROUSTAN Solène | 1992 | 1:31:78 | 817 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | ||
35 | BALEKDJIAN Axelle | 1997 | 1:35:86 | 736 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
36 | LECOMTE Célia | 1998 | 1:35:95 | 735 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | ||
37 | GOURDON Capucine | 1998 | 1:36:17 | 730 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
38 | MATA Céline | 1974 | 1:36:61 | 722 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
39 | PATRICK Valentine | 1997 | 1:37:13 | 712 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
40 | PIAULT Anaëlle | 1998 | 1:44:74 | 575 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |