Compétition Régionale
PONTAULT-COMBAULT
Du Samedi 02 Mai 2009 au Dimanche 03 Mai 2009
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOUADIO Ophélie | 1993 | 1:06:29 | 1216 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | Dep | |
2 | LECOMTE Nolwenn | 1993 | 1:06:77 | 1202 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | Dep | |
3 | ALLERY Sylvie | 1969 | 1:07:82 | 1172 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | Dep | |
4 | GLOVERT Stella | 1989 | 1:08:19 | 1161 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | Dep | |
5 | MAI Alisson | 1996 | 1:08:37 | 1156 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | ||
6 | FONTAINE Jessica | 1994 | 1:08:89 | 1142 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | Dep | |
7 | RADOU Camille | 1993 | 1:08:92 | 1141 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | Dep | |
8 | BUFFIER Maud | 1994 | 1:09:03 | 1138 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | Dep | |
9 | SARFATI Judith | 1994 | 1:09:70 | 1119 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | Dep | |
10 | DRAGIC Dzevka | 1995 | 1:09:97 | 1111 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | Dep | |
11 | NICOLAS Léa | 1991 | 1:11:34 | 1074 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | Dep | |
12 | DORMONT Morgane | 1993 | 1:11:55 | 1068 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | Dep | |
13 | DUMEZ Aurore | 1992 | 1:11:57 | 1067 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | Dep | |
14 | LESTHER Pauline | 1995 | 1:11:83 | 1060 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | Dep | |
15 | BEAUGRAND Cassandre | 1997 | 1:12:62 | 1039 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
16 | DEPONS Coralie | 1994 | 1:12:77 | 1035 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | Dep | |
17 | BASTARD Marine | 1994 | 1:13:27 | 1022 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | Dep | |
18 | DELCAMP Chloe | 1997 | 1:13:74 | 1009 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
19 | RICHEZ Angéline | 1990 | 1:13:96 | 1003 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | Dep | |
20 | RABE Camille | 1994 | 1:14:26 | 995 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | Dep | |
21 | LE GOFF Lauriane | 1993 | 1:14:34 | 993 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | Dep | |
22 | LAURENT Julie | 1994 | 1:14:80 | 981 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | Dep | |
23 | MARQUIER Manon | 1993 | 1:14:95 | 977 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | Dep | |
24 | LAZIZI Chloé | 1992 | 1:16:94 | 926 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | Dep | |
25 | LEONARDI Cécile | 1973 | 1:17:26 | 918 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
26 | CAUCHARD Floriane | 1983 | 1:18:51 | 887 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | LALYS Violaine | 1988 | 1:19:11 | 872 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
28 | LAMBOLEY Victoria | 1993 | 1:19:13 | 872 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | Dep | |
29 | PLACIDE Leslie | 1993 | 1:19:26 | 868 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | Dep | |
30 | MAUDUA Claire | 1980 | 1:19:74 | 857 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
31 | PRACHE Claire | 1995 | 1:20:27 | 844 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
32 | HERMELINE Johanna | 1997 | 1:20:76 | 832 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | ROBERT Elena | 1997 | 1:21:51 | 814 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
34 | CHOE Régina | 1998 | 1:27:39 | 680 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | ||
35 | LATOUR Mathilde | 1998 | 1:28:57 | 655 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
36 | LE DALL Alexandra | 1985 | 1:30:01 | 625 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | ||
37 | MATA Céline | 1974 | 1:32:96 | 565 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
38 | GRESSET Lucie | 1998 | 1:38:73 | 456 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | MARTIN-GERBAULT Jade | 1998 | 1:52:75 | 241 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
40 | RIQUEL Noelline | 1998 | 2:00:63 | 150 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |