Compétition Nationale
CAEN
Du Samedi 05 Mars 2016 au Dimanche 06 Mars 2016
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | DESPERGERS Candice | 1990 | 0:36:36 | 1122 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
2 | ESNAULT Claire | 1991 | 0:41:44 | 891 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
3 | DION Deborah | 1987 | 0:44:91 | 748 | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | LIREUX Delphine | 1984 | 0:38:59 | 1038 | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | FRA | ||
2 | SALENNE Audrey | 1986 | 0:39:68 | 989 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
3 | LAINE Elodie | 1982 | 0:47:69 | 664 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
4 | SILAS Emilie | 1985 | 0:48:32 | 641 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | DUBOIS Laëtitia | 1978 | 0:35:29 | 1224 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
2 | CATHERINE-MEZERAY Pascaline | 1980 | 0:38:98 | 1050 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA | ||
3 | POTTIER Capucine | 1978 | 0:43:42 | 859 | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | FRA | ||
4 | BRUNERIE Barbara | 1979 | 0:46:70 | 730 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | MASSE-MESNIL Delphine | 1973 | 0:39:28 | 1076 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
2 | KOLODZIEJ Lydia | 1975 | 0:42:12 | 952 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | ||
3 | SEIGNEUR Sonia | 1975 | 0:47:93 | 723 | CN BRECEY | FRA | ||
4 | DUMONDEL Laetitia | 1974 | 0:48:98 | 685 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | ||
5 | DUQUENOY Nathalie | 1974 | 0:49:05 | 683 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
6 | BELLAYER Delphine | 1975 | 0:50:00 | 649 | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | FRA | ||
7 | BELAMY Sandrine | 1975 | 0:50:65 | 627 | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | QUENOT Sylvie | 1972 | 0:55:83 | 462 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
9 | LEBRETON Véronique | 1974 | 0:55:92 | 460 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | ALLERY Sylvie | 1969 | 0:38:85 | 1147 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
2 | MOINET Sylvie | 1970 | 0:41:54 | 1029 | US ETREPAGNY | FRA | ||
3 | BODUCH Ingrid | 1969 | 0:41:75 | 1021 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | ||
4 | MOTIR Michèle | 1971 | 0:44:22 | 919 | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | TOUTAIN Sandrine | 1968 | 0:45:69 | 861 | HAGUE NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | KACHOUR Corinne | 1969 | 0:51:55 | 648 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | CABIOCH Muriel | 1971 | 0:51:82 | 639 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | ||
8 | TIXADOR Agnès | 1968 | 0:52:90 | 603 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
9 | GORGEON Sarah | 1968 | 0:53:19 | 594 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | BOUDET Corinne | 1964 | 0:45:16 | 944 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | ARNAUD Anne | 1964 | 0:48:35 | 823 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
3 | KIRCHHERR Veronique | 1966 | 0:49:28 | 789 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | ||
4 | LEPONT BOULARD Valérie | 1965 | 0:50:27 | 754 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
5 | MEHEUT Chantal | 1966 | 0:50:74 | 738 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
6 | BOSSAVY Sylvie | 1963 | 0:56:30 | 557 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
7 | FOURRE Valerie | 1965 | 1:00:08 | 449 | HAGUE NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | CHAUVIERE Sylvie | 1958 | 0:47:84 | 922 | VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | MOTIN Agnes | 1961 | 0:49:43 | 864 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
3 | LENOIR Francoise | 1957 | 0:54:44 | 694 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
4 | HEUZE-TAQUET Ghislaine | 1958 | 0:59:80 | 532 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
Catégorie C8 | ||||||||
1 | CREANCE Pascale | 1954 | 0:44:21 | 1158 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
2 | POCHAT Beatrice | 1956 | 0:50:32 | 930 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | ||
3 | VIEL Joëlle | 1954 | 1:10:16 | 361 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
Catégorie C9 | ||||||||
1 | SANSOUS Jeannie | 1951 | 1:00:77 | 710 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA | ||
2 | DONNET Ginette | 1950 | 1:03:73 | 627 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | ||
3 | BIARDEAU Christiane | 1947 | 1:13:32 | 394 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C11 | ||||||||
1 | LAURENT Suzy | 1939 | 3:00:86 | 1 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |